Login

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 10-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 16:38.3 16:38.3
1 10-2 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 16:38.3 16:38.3
2 11-1 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 16:38.6 + 00.3
2 11-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 16:38.6 + 00.3
3 18-1 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 16:39.4 + 01.1
3 18-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 16:39.4 + 01.1
4 1-1 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 16:41.3 + 03.0
4 1-2 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA 16:41.3 + 03.0
5 3-1 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 16:41.5 + 03.2
5 3-2 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic 16:41.5 + 03.2
6 16-1 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 16:49.2 + 10.9
6 16-2 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 16:49.2 + 10.9
7 13-1 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 16:50.6 + 12.3
7 13-2 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 16:50.6 + 12.3
8 14-1 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 16:50.6 + 12.3
8 14-2 Julia Kern 1997 USA 16:50.6 + 12.3
9 17-1 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 16:51.4 + 13.1
9 17-2 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 16:51.4 + 13.1
10 12-1 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 16:51.4 + 13.1
10 12-2 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 16:51.4 + 13.1
11 2-1 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
11 2-2 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-1 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
12 5-2 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
13 4-1 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
13 4-2 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
14 8-1 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
14 8-2 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-1 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 9-2 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 7-1 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
16 7-2 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
17 15-1 Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
17 15-2 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
18 6-1 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 6-2 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021