Login

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 53:12.2 53:12.2
2 - Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 53:59.2 + 47.0
3 - Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 54:00.8 + 48.6
4 - Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 54:03.0 + 50.8
5 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 54:04.7 + 52.5
6 - Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 54:07.0 + 54.8
7 - Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 54:19.1 + 01:06.9
8 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 54:21.0 + 01:08.8
9 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 54:26.7 + 01:14.5
10 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 54:27.8 + 01:15.6
11 - Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 54:32.6 + 01:20.4
12 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 54:34.1 + 01:21.9
13 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 54:43.4 + 01:31.2
14 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 54:53.7 + 01:41.5
15 - Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 54:56.6 + 01:44.4
16 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 54:57.8 + 01:45.6
17 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 55:27.4 + 02:15.2
18 - Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 55:36.6 + 02:24.4
19 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 55:36.6 + 02:24.4
20 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 55:38.3 + 02:26.1
21 - Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 55:38.3 + 02:26.1
22 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 55:39.2 + 02:27.0
23 - Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 55:40.9 + 02:28.7
24 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 55:41.0 + 02:28.8
25 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 55:41.7 + 02:29.5
26 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 55:44.3 + 02:32.1
27 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 56:26.5 + 03:14.3
28 - Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 56:27.3 + 03:15.1
29 - Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 56:28.8 + 03:16.6
30 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 56:29.4 + 03:17.2
31 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany 56:30.0 + 03:17.8
32 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 56:32.3 + 03:20.1
33 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 56:32.6 + 03:20.4
34 - Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 56:34.9 + 03:22.7
35 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 56:55.0 + 03:42.8
36 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 57:07.6 + 03:55.4
37 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 57:11.4 + 03:59.2
38 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 57:12.1 + 03:59.9
39 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 57:13.8 + 04:01.6
40 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 57:14.6 + 04:02.4
41 - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 57:15.0 + 04:02.8
42 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 57:15.5 + 04:03.3
43 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France 57:16.0 + 04:03.8
44 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 57:17.0 + 04:04.8
45 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 57:17.9 + 04:05.7
46 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 57:18.3 + 04:06.1
47 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 57:31.8 + 04:19.6
48 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 57:33.8 + 04:21.6
49 - Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 57:35.7 + 04:23.5
50 - Julia Kern 1997 USA 58:05.4 + 04:53.2
51 - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 58:41.9 + 05:29.7
52 - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 58:45.3 + 05:33.1
53 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 58:48.7 + 05:36.5
54 - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 58:54.5 + 05:42.3
55 - Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 58:57.0 + 05:44.8
56 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 59:01.8 + 05:49.6
57 - Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA 59:04.9 + 05:52.7
58 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 59:12.8 + 06:00.6
59 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 59:37.6 + 06:25.4
60 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 1:00:37.9 + 07:25.7
61 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 1:00:38.5 + 07:26.3
62 - Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 1:00:50.2 + 07:38.0
63 - Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland 1:02:19.5 + 09:07.3
64 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 1:02:20.2 + 09:08.0
65 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 1:02:39.9 + 09:27.7
DNF - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
DNF - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
DNF - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
DNF - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNF - Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia
DNF - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
DNF - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
DNF - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
DNF - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
DNF - Johanna Udras 2002 Estonia
DNF - Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021