Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:06.2 25:06.2
2 15 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 25:07.0 + 00.8
3 11 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:16.7 + 10.5
4 7 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 25:24.8 + 18.6
5 21 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 25:30.6 + 24.4
6 16 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 25:33.1 + 26.9
7 4 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 25:34.2 + 28.0
8 19 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:35.8 + 29.6
9 10 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:38.7 + 32.5
10 2 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 25:41.0 + 34.8
11 12 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 25:41.6 + 35.4
12 13 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 25:47.4 + 41.2
13 6 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 25:49.1 + 42.9
14 30 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 25:50.2 + 44.0
15 5 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 25:55.0 + 48.8
16 29 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:56.7 + 50.5
17 26 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 26:00.3 + 54.1
18 24 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 26:04.9 + 58.7
19 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:05.8 + 59.6
20 9 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:06.7 + 01:00.5
21 25 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 26:07.3 + 01:01.1
22 20 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 26:13.3 + 01:07.1
23 39 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:18.0 + 01:11.8
24 51 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 26:22.9 + 01:16.7
25 38 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 26:24.9 + 01:18.7
26 18 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:25.0 + 01:18.8
27 49 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 26:25.3 + 01:19.1
28 37 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 26:26.3 + 01:20.1
29 36 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 26:27.4 + 01:21.2
30 34 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 26:27.8 + 01:21.6
30 53 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 26:27.8 + 01:21.6
32 35 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:31.6 + 01:25.4
33 48 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 26:32.0 + 01:25.8
34 17 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:33.6 + 01:27.4
35 46 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 26:35.0 + 01:28.8
36 59 Julia Kern 1997 USA 26:35.4 + 01:29.2
37 43 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 26:36.4 + 01:30.2
38 14 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 26:37.6 + 01:31.4
39 42 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:38.8 + 01:32.6
40 44 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 26:40.0 + 01:33.8
41 8 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:43.4 + 01:37.2
42 28 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 26:43.5 + 01:37.3
43 22 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 26:53.3 + 01:47.1
44 45 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 26:55.7 + 01:49.5
45 40 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 26:59.5 + 01:53.3
46 31 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 27:06.0 + 01:59.8
47 41 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:07.8 + 02:01.6
48 33 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 27:14.6 + 02:08.4
49 32 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 27:20.1 + 02:13.9
50 57 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 27:30.0 + 02:23.8
51 55 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:30.7 + 02:24.5
52 62 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 27:31.6 + 02:25.4
53 58 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 27:32.8 + 02:26.6
54 23 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:39.6 + 02:33.4
55 52 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 27:47.3 + 02:41.1
56 54 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA 27:47.9 + 02:41.7
57 50 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 27:48.9 + 02:42.7
58 67 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 27:49.5 + 02:43.3
59 56 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 27:50.8 + 02:44.6
60 66 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 27:50.9 + 02:44.7
61 47 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 28:10.5 + 03:04.3
62 60 Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 29:08.2 + 04:02.0
63 64 Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland 29:50.5 + 04:44.3
64 65 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 30:03.9 + 04:57.7
65 61 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 30:31.2 + 05:25.0
DNS - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
DNS - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
DNS - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNS - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
DNS - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 63 Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia
DNF 27 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021