Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 30 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:01.4 25:01.4
2 27 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 25:23.2 + 21.8
3 29 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 25:27.4 + 26.0
4 40 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 25:27.5 + 26.1
5 58 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 25:31.7 + 30.3
6 22 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:46.3 + 44.9
7 20 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 25:46.9 + 45.5
8 16 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:48.0 + 46.6
9 14 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 25:51.6 + 50.2
10 44 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 25:53.9 + 52.5
11 56 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 25:59.9 + 58.5
12 46 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:01.6 + 01:00.2
13 8 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:03.0 + 01:01.6
14 42 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:05.9 + 01:04.5
15 52 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 26:08.2 + 01:06.8
16 25 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:11.8 + 01:10.4
17 50 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 26:12.4 + 01:11.0
18 24 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 26:17.1 + 01:15.7
19 60 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 26:23.2 + 01:21.8
20 15 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 26:24.1 + 01:22.7
21 34 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:24.2 + 01:22.8
22 21 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:24.9 + 01:23.5
23 33 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 26:25.6 + 01:24.2
24 7 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 26:32.3 + 01:30.9
25 18 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:34.1 + 01:32.7
26 23 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 26:35.2 + 01:33.8
27 17 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 26:35.3 + 01:33.9
28 12 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 26:37.1 + 01:35.7
29 36 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 26:38.1 + 01:36.7
30 4 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 26:42.0 + 01:40.6
31 13 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:43.4 + 01:42.0
32 10 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 26:45.0 + 01:43.6
33 26 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:47.8 + 01:46.4
34 54 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 26:48.3 + 01:46.9
35 48 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 26:49.8 + 01:48.4
36 71 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 26:50.2 + 01:48.8
37 49 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:54.9 + 01:53.5
38 62 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 26:57.7 + 01:56.3
39 2 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 26:58.8 + 01:57.4
40 9 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 27:06.4 + 02:05.0
41 35 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 27:06.5 + 02:05.1
42 5 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:12.7 + 02:11.3
43 19 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:17.9 + 02:16.5
44 41 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 27:18.2 + 02:16.8
45 45 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 27:20.7 + 02:19.3
46 55 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 27:21.8 + 02:20.4
47 67 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 27:24.1 + 02:22.7
48 11 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 27:27.5 + 02:26.1
49 51 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 27:28.6 + 02:27.2
50 53 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:29.5 + 02:28.1
51 37 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 27:30.4 + 02:29.0
52 65 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 27:38.5 + 02:37.1
53 47 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 27:45.7 + 02:44.3
54 43 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 27:55.0 + 02:53.6
55 6 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 27:56.7 + 02:55.3
56 57 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:57.5 + 02:56.1
57 39 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 28:07.8 + 03:06.4
58 61 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA 28:10.4 + 03:09.0
59 32 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 28:11.0 + 03:09.6
60 69 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 28:12.1 + 03:10.7
61 3 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:12.8 + 03:11.4
62 59 Julia Kern 1997 USA 28:20.4 + 03:19.0
63 74 Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 28:29.0 + 03:27.6
64 1 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 28:45.9 + 03:44.5
65 63 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 28:48.3 + 03:46.9
66 38 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 28:51.1 + 03:49.7
67 72 Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia 28:53.1 + 03:51.7
68 68 Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland 29:04.3 + 04:02.9
69 64 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 29:13.6 + 04:12.2
70 70 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 29:18.3 + 04:16.9
71 31 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 29:24.4 + 04:23.0
72 75 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic 29:28.7 + 04:27.3
DNS 28 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
DNS 66 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia
DNS 73 Johanna Udras 2002 Estonia
DNS 76 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021