Login

Canmore, AB

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 126 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 42:56.0 42:56.0
2 132 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 42:56.8 + 00.8
3 137 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 43:04.1 + 08.1
4 135 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 43:13.1 + 17.1
5 115 Samuel Gary Hendry 1999 Canada 43:15.3 + 19.3
6 122 Zak Ketterson 1997 USA 43:17.8 + 21.8
7 139 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 43:35.5 + 39.5
8 128 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 43:37.6 + 41.6
9 106 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 43:37.9 + 41.9
10 124 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 43:38.1 + 42.1
11 112 Adam Martin 1994 USA 43:44.7 + 48.7
12 111 Wyatt Gebhardt 1999 USA 43:52.4 + 56.4
13 121 Akeo Maifeld-Carucci 1993 USA 43:52.7 + 56.7
14 118 Sondre Bollum 1995 Norway 44:02.9 + 01:06.9
15 89 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 44:05.8 + 01:09.8
16 123 Gareth Williams 1997 Canada 44:07.7 + 01:11.7
17 133 Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA 44:11.6 + 01:15.6
18 117 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 44:11.9 + 01:15.9
19 114 Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA 44:17.2 + 01:21.2
20 85 Luke Jager 2000 USA 44:23.2 + 01:27.2
21 90 Braden Becker 1996 USA 44:32.8 + 01:36.8
22 109 Xavier McKeever 2003 Canada 44:42.9 + 01:46.9
23 136 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 44:43.0 + 01:47.0
24 140 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 44:47.3 + 01:51.3
25 131 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996 Norway 44:52.9 + 01:56.9
26 120 Peter Holmes 1996 USA 45:06.6 + 02:10.6
27 99 Ti Donaldson 2000 USA 45:10.1 + 02:14.1
28 116 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 45:10.2 + 02:14.2
29 138 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 45:11.2 + 02:15.2
30 125 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 45:12.0 + 02:16.0
31 96 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 45:12.2 + 02:16.2
32 64 Sam Wood 1996 USA 45:14.2 + 02:18.2
33 88 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 45:14.4 + 02:18.4
34 102 Olivier Leveille 2001 Canada 45:15.0 + 02:19.0
35 94 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 45:18.3 + 02:22.3
36 56 Leo Grandbois - Canada 45:19.5 + 02:23.5
37 97 Sebastian Boehmler-Dandurand 1993 Canada 45:30.3 + 02:34.3
38 103 Andrew Potyk 1997 USA 45:32.0 + 02:36.0
38 58 Joe Davies - Canada 45:32.0 + 02:36.0
40 104 Bjørn Georg Riksaasen 1997 Norway 45:40.4 + 02:44.4
41 23 Scott Lacy 1991 USA 46:02.2 + 03:06.2
42 127 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canada 46:04.6 + 03:08.6
43 98 Logan Diekmann 1997 USA 46:11.5 + 03:15.5
44 100 Ian Williams - Canada 46:13.9 + 03:17.9
45 113 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 46:30.3 + 03:34.3
46 107 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada 46:41.7 + 03:45.7
47 110 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 46:55.9 + 03:59.9
48 63 Fred Albrechtson 2002 Canada 47:14.7 + 04:18.7
49 60 Walker Hall - USA 47:14.9 + 04:18.9
50 68 Etienne Hebert 1998 Canada 47:20.0 + 04:24.0
51 59 Garrett Butts 2001 USA 47:22.4 + 04:26.4
51 84 Eli Jensen 1998 USA 47:22.4 + 04:26.4
53 82 Grayson McKinnon 2002 Canada 47:34.7 + 04:38.7
54 129 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 47:37.3 + 04:41.3
55 108 Tallon Noble 1999 Canada 47:41.8 + 04:45.8
56 57 Thomas Manktelow 1998 Canada 47:42.9 + 04:46.9
57 91 Nicholas Power 1992 USA 48:10.0 + 05:14.0
58 83 Michael Murdoch 2000 Canada 48:11.1 + 05:15.1
59 119 Luke Brown 1995 USA 48:12.7 + 05:16.7
60 73 Cole Turner - Canada 48:21.8 + 05:25.8
61 61 Owen Pimm 2002 Canada 48:23.8 + 05:27.8
62 86 Derek Deuling 2002 Canada 48:25.4 + 05:29.4
63 69 Tyler Terranova 1999 USA 48:58.3 + 06:02.3
64 35 Ian Meyer 2003 Canada 49:35.6 + 06:39.6
65 74 Gabriel Gledhill 2002 Canada 49:42.2 + 06:46.2
66 30 Kai Meyers 2000 USA 49:43.3 + 06:47.3
67 46 Jonah Steinberg 1999 Canada 49:45.2 + 06:49.2
68 93 Felix-Olivier Moreau - Canada 49:46.9 + 06:50.9
69 77 Luke Allan 2003 Canada 49:55.6 + 06:59.6
70 79 Nicholas Bardak 1997 Canada 49:57.8 + 07:01.8
71 81 Matt Gill 2000 Canada 50:02.1 + 07:06.1
72 66 Sasha Masson 2002 Canada 50:27.3 + 07:31.3
73 34 Nicholas Randall - Canada 51:18.1 + 08:22.1
74 80 John Charles Lindfors - Canada 51:51.7 + 08:55.7
75 67 Luke Fricker - Canada 52:04.1 + 09:08.1
76 38 Eli Hermanson 2001 USA 52:20.6 + 09:24.6
77 40 Samuel Ree 2001 USA 53:32.0 + 10:36.0
78 41 Izak Becker 2000 USA 53:43.0 + 10:47.0
79 53 Kristian Austad Hove - Norway 54:39.2 + 11:43.2
80 71 Tristan Lee 2002 Canada 54:47.0 + 11:51.0
81 28 Stephen Moore 2002 Canada 56:37.8 + 13:41.8
82 75 Connor Hobbs 2002 Canada 57:10.4 + 14:14.4
83 37 Curtis Cash 2003 Canada 57:40.8 + 14:44.8
84 45 Jonathan Soto Moreno 1993 Mexico 1:02:23.6 + 19:27.6
85 51 Luis Carrasco Arena 1963 Mexico 1:08:35.0 + 25:39.0
86 52 Rodrigo Rangel - Mexico 1:09:24.1 + 26:28.1
DNS 101 Julien Locke 1993 Canada
DNS 105 Will Koch 2002 USA
DNS 130 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
DNS 134 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway
DNS 22 Saul Garcia - Mexico
DNS 49 Ari Endestad 2000 USA
DNS 55 Angus Foster 1995 Canada
DNS 65 Julien Bordes 1997 USA
DNS 78 Noel Keeffe 1999 USA
DNS 87 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
DNS 92 Thomas Stephen 2002 Canada
DNS 95 Julian Smith 1996 Canada
DNF 20 Francisco Monterrubio - Mexico
DNF 29 Victor-Emile Thibeault - Canada

Info

What NorAm Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Canmore, AB
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020