Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Meråker
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 19.Jan 2007, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
2
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
3
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
4
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
5
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
6
-
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
7
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
8
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
9
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
10
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
11
-
Pedersen
Audun Domaas
1980
Norway
12
-
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
13
-
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
14
-
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
15
-
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
16
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
17
-
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
18
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
19
-
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
20
-
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
21
-
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
22
-
Skrødal
Kristian Sveaas
1981
Norway
23
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
24
-
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
25
-
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
26
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
27
-
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
28
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
29
-
Sivertsen
Jan Henrik
1986
Norway
30
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
31
-
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
32
-
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
33
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
34
-
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
35
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
36
-
Kristiansen
Gunnar
1984
Norway
37
-
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
38
-
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
39
-
Bruaset
Kristian
1986
Norway
40
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
41
-
Müller
Leif Arne
1985
Norway
42
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
43
-
Tømmerstrand
Jørn Yngve
1986
Norway
44
-
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
45
-
Sundal
Torstein
1986
Norway
46
-
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
47
-
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
48
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
49
-
Andersen
Ruben
1977
Norway
50
-
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
51
-
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
52
-
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
53
-
Haugen
Rune Andre
1978
Norway
54
-
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
55
-
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
56
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
57
-
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
58
-
Skånøy
Sindre
1984
Norway
59
-
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
60
-
Lia
Magnus
1985
Norway
61
-
Engstrøm
Stefan Lidsheim
1984
Norway
62
-
Sjulstad
Petter Andre Besseberg
1988
Norway
63
-
Johnsen
Kjell Arne Bangen
1984
Norway
64
-
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
65
-
Rønning
Bernhard
1985
Norway
66
-
Nordhagen
Knut Einar
1984
Norway
67
-
Vatshaug
Martin
1985
Norway
68
-
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
69
-
Engan
Arnt Einar
1986
Norway
70
-
Evensen
Arne
1971
Norway
71
-
Dybendahl
Henning
1979
Norway
72
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
73
-
Haugereid
Ove Antvord
-
Norway
74
-
Brekke
Einar Raknes
1986
Norway
75
-
Ekrem
Thomas
-
Norway
76
-
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
77
-
Sandøy
Rune Molland
-
Norway
78
-
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
79
-
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
80
-
Hansen
Amund
1978
Norway
81
-
Sandvik
Christian
1986
Norway
82
-
Myhre
Martin-Næsgård
-
Norway
83
-
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
84
-
Bohinen
Ørjan
-
Norway