Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Trondheim
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 2.Feb 2008, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
9
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
1:13:09.2
2
8
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 12.1
3
4
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 33.7
4
3
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 37.4
5
14
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 38.4
5
38
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 38.4
7
5
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 53.1
8
24
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 01:01.1
9
10
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 01:08.5
10
21
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 01:18.2
11
7
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 01:39.7
12
11
Berger
Lars
1979
Norway
+ 02:01.5
13
6
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 02:03.4
14
2
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
+ 02:04.0
15
23
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 02:08.7
16
25
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 02:09.8
17
18
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 02:10.3
18
12
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 02:37.3
19
39
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 03:05.4
20
49
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 03:05.6
21
85
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 03:06.5
22
22
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 03:06.6
23
28
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 03:07.7
24
16
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 03:14.4
25
44
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 03:16.6
26
47
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 03:21.4
27
37
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 03:27.9
28
13
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
+ 03:32.8
29
26
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 03:34.4
30
35
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 04:00.5
31
29
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
+ 04:01.4
32
52
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 04:04.0
33
15
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
+ 04:15.1
34
67
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
+ 04:15.8
35
20
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 04:17.4
36
32
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 04:31.0
37
93
Pedersen
Eivind Juul
1982
Norway
+ 04:34.6
38
48
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 04:39.2
39
34
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 04:46.9
40
27
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 05:00.9
41
70
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 05:03.8
42
59
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 05:08.8
43
130
Gjedrem
Hans Martin
1980
Norway
+ 05:09.1
44
46
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 05:09.4
45
65
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 05:10.2
46
62
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 05:13.6
47
40
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 05:27.9
48
17
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
+ 05:43.4
49
73
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 05:45.4
50
33
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
+ 06:06.1
51
51
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 06:17.4
52
56
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 06:21.1
53
66
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 06:22.0
54
53
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 06:26.1
55
55
Nes
Bjarne
1981
Norway
+ 06:30.7
56
97
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 06:34.0
57
58
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
+ 06:38.5
58
50
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
+ 06:54.2
59
54
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 07:09.4
60
83
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 07:09.7
61
82
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 07:09.9
62
101
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 07:10.5
63
95
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 07:14.5
64
102
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
+ 07:16.7
65
87
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 07:32.3
66
77
Moholdt
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 07:46.2
67
81
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
+ 07:55.1
68
94
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
+ 07:56.5
69
76
Strand
Daniel
1982
Norway
+ 07:58.1
70
84
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
+ 08:00.5
71
100
Lande
Marius
1986
Norway
+ 08:01.2
72
113
Hov
Ørjan
1987
Norway
+ 08:02.7
73
104
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 08:31.3
74
69
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
+ 08:39.1
75
72
Nossen
Johan Noraker
1987
Norway
+ 08:39.5
76
88
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 08:41.4
77
64
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 08:45.6
78
99
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 08:58.9
79
118
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
+ 09:05.1
80
96
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
+ 09:07.6
81
119
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 09:10.7
82
42
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 09:22.1
83
117
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 09:22.2
84
90
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 09:39.3
85
128
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
+ 09:40.4
86
98
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 09:42.0
87
92
Karlstrøm
Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 09:44.0
88
61
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 10:05.1
89
127
Nordvik
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 10:12.0
90
121
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 10:12.3
91
103
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 10:25.2
92
114
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
+ 10:26.4
93
89
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
+ 10:27.0
94
106
Mork
Per Erik
1987
Norway
+ 10:30.8
95
124
Grøterud
Simon
1987
Norway
+ 10:31.4
96
86
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
+ 10:37.1
97
115
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 10:47.5
98
109
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 10:50.8
99
110
Krogsveen
Arne
1982
Norway
+ 10:59.3
100
129
Bergland
Jonas Kinge
1978
Norway
+ 11:03.3
101
122
Karlsen
Kjell
1964
Norway
+ 11:13.1
102
111
Tømmerstrand
Jørn Yngve
1986
Norway
+ 12:00.2
103
116
Wetteland
Jon Olav
1982
Norway
+ 13:41.9
DNS
1
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
DNS
105
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
DNS
120
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
DNS
123
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
DNS
131
Berger
Ola
1979
Norway
DNS
30
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
DNS
31
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
DNS
36
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
DNS
41
Bjørnstad
Tor Halvor
1978
Norway
DNS
45
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
DNS
60
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
DNS
68
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
DNS
75
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
DNS
91
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
DNF
107
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
DNF
108
Haugsnes
Eirik
1981
Norway
DNF
112
Bruaset
Kristian
1986
Norway
DNF
125
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
DNF
126
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
DNF
19
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNF
43
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
DNF
57
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
DNF
63
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
DNF
71
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
DNF
74
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
DNF
78
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNF
79
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
DNF
80
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway