Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Sjusjøen
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 9.Dec 2007, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
102
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
1:15:46.9
2
103
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 00.4
3
106
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 01.8
4
101
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 06.2
5
119
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 01:17.5
6
108
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 01:31.9
7
105
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
+ 01:33.3
8
126
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 01:34.6
9
113
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 01:35.4
10
124
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
+ 01:43.6
11
115
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 01:43.9
12
109
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 01:44.6
13
154
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 01:46.3
14
133
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
+ 01:46.4
15
120
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
+ 02:03.4
16
129
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 02:04.0
17
135
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 02:06.0
18
156
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 02:06.5
19
137
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
+ 02:07.8
20
112
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 02:09.7
21
111
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
+ 02:09.9
22
104
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 02:10.0
23
139
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 02:11.1
24
183
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:19.4
25
128
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:21.5
26
145
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:25.3
27
150
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 02:30.2
28
173
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 02:46.5
29
136
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 02:51.1
30
140
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 02:56.2
31
138
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 03:02.9
32
197
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 03:04.9
33
149
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 03:06.4
34
152
Halland
Jon Arild
1983
Norway
+ 03:06.5
35
146
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
+ 03:11.2
36
122
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 03:30.3
37
162
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
+ 03:43.9
38
134
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 03:58.8
39
171
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 04:05.5
40
142
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
+ 04:06.9
41
206
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 04:15.9
42
158
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
+ 04:18.3
43
217
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 04:19.3
44
127
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
+ 04:29.6
45
164
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 04:32.9
46
210
Strand
Daniel
1982
Norway
+ 04:34.0
47
205
Solås
Lars Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 04:34.8
48
165
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
+ 04:36.8
49
196
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 04:47.0
50
194
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 04:47.9
51
198
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 04:50.2
52
186
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 05:01.4
53
179
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
+ 05:01.8
54
208
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 05:02.4
55
163
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
+ 05:05.2
56
147
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 05:05.3
57
148
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 05:06.2
58
131
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 05:10.3
59
211
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 05:15.5
60
244
Øyberg
Thomas
-
Norway
+ 05:32.7
61
201
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 05:40.2
62
172
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
+ 05:43.7
63
180
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 05:46.3
64
187
Lande
Marius
1986
Norway
+ 06:11.9
65
200
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 06:26.8
66
188
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
+ 06:38.9
67
202
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
+ 06:39.7
68
191
Berger
Atle-Rehn
-
Norway
+ 06:41.0
69
169
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 06:46.2
70
216
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 06:55.5
71
174
Børsheim
Sjur
1977
Norway
+ 06:57.6
72
166
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
+ 06:59.4
73
209
Karlstrøm
Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 06:60.0
74
175
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
+ 07:17.5
75
220
Hov
Ørjan
1987
Norway
+ 07:19.5
76
177
Tømmerstrand
Jørn Yngve
1986
Norway
+ 07:27.6
77
170
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
+ 07:41.3
78
159
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 07:43.9
79
168
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
+ 07:49.1
80
243
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
+ 08:14.2
81
189
Bruaset
Kristian
1986
Norway
+ 08:33.2
82
204
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 08:33.5
83
153
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 08:36.9
84
227
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 08:53.0
85
192
Wetteland
Jon Olav
1982
Norway
+ 08:57.7
86
182
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
+ 08:58.5
87
207
Engan
Arnt Einar
1986
Norway
+ 09:38.0
88
203
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 10:03.6
89
236
Nordvik
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 10:26.3
90
238
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 10:59.3
91
231
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
+ 11:13.5
92
213
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 11:48.6
93
223
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
+ 12:12.6
94
242
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
+ 12:55.3
95
212
Bjerregaard
Eirik
1980
Norway
+ 12:57.9
96
221
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 14:10.7
97
237
Somby
Ole Henrik
1987
Norway
+ 14:24.7
98
239
Brendehaug
Magnus
1986
Norway
+ 15:48.9
99
224
Hulgård
Jens
1989
Denmark
+ 19:03.6
DNS
107
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
DNS
114
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
DNS
116
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNS
117
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
DNS
118
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNS
121
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNS
123
Larsen
Bjørnar
1987
Norway
DNS
125
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
DNS
132
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
DNS
143
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
DNS
144
Nes
Bjarne
1981
Norway
DNS
151
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
155
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
DNS
157
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
DNS
160
Nossen
Johan Noraker
1987
Norway
DNS
176
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
DNS
178
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
DNS
181
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
DNS
184
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
DNS
185
Mork
Per Erik
1987
Norway
DNS
190
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
DNS
193
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
DNS
195
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
DNS
199
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNS
214
Jørgensen
Glenn
1987
Norway
DNS
215
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
DNS
218
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
DNS
219
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
DNS
222
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
225
Valnes
Thomas Andre
1983
Norway
DNS
226
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
DNS
228
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
DNS
229
Smiseth
Simen
1987
Norway
DNS
230
Hegdahl
Tord
1985
Norway
DNS
233
Overn
Karl Erik
1989
Norway
DNS
235
Stengrundet
Tore
1981
Norway
DNS
241
Kristoffersen
Ørjan
1989
Norway
DNF
110
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
DNF
130
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNF
141
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
DNF
161
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
DNF
167
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway
DNF
232
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
DNF
234
Haugerø
Kai Rune
1986
Norway
DNF
240
Oustad
Emil
-
Norway