Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 1.Dec 2007, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
2
-
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
3
-
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
4
-
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
5
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
6
-
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
7
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
8
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
9
-
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
10
-
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
11
-
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
12
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
13
-
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
14
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
15
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
16
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
17
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
18
-
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
19
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
20
-
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
21
-
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
22
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
23
-
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
24
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
25
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
26
-
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
27
-
Yamagishi
Osamu
1979
Japan
28
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
29
-
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
30
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
31
-
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
32
-
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
33
-
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
34
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
35
-
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
36
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
37
-
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
38
-
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
39
-
Kanamaru
Tomio
1979
Japan
40
-
Sundal
Torstein
1986
Norway
41
-
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
42
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
43
-
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
44
-
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
45
-
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
46
-
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
47
-
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
48
-
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
49
-
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
50
-
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
51
-
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
52
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
53
-
Drivenes
Torstein
1985
Norway
54
-
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
55
-
Tømmerstrand
Jørn Yngve
1986
Norway
56
-
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
57
-
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
58
-
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
59
-
Nossen
Johan Noraker
1987
Norway
60
-
Halland
Jon Arild
1983
Norway
61
-
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
62
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
63
-
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
64
-
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
65
-
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
66
-
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
67
-
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
68
-
Larsen
Bjørnar
1987
Norway
69
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
70
-
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
71
-
Johansen
Håkon Loe
1975
Norway
72
-
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway
73
-
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
74
-
Jensen
Marius Lunder
1999
Norway
75
-
Watterdal
Eirik
1984
Norway
76
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
77
-
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
78
-
Lia
Magnus
1985
Norway
79
-
Havikhagen
Svein-Olav
-
Norway
80
-
Steindorsson
Andri
1984
Iceland