Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 16.Nov 2007, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
13
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
2
4
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
3
1
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
4
2
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
5
7
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
6
19
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
7
5
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
8
3
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
9
9
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
10
6
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
11
12
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
12
11
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
13
14
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
14
18
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
15
20
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
16
26
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
17
8
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
18
10
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
19
15
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
20
27
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
21
16
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
22
21
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
23
24
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
24
28
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
25
29
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
26
17
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
27
22
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
28
23
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
29
25
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
30
30
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
31
31
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
32
32
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
33
33
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
34
34
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
35
35
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
36
36
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
37
37
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
38
38
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
39
39
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
40
40
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
41
41
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
42
42
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
43
43
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
44
44
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
45
45
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
46
46
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
47
47
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
48
48
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
49
49
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
50
50
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
51
51
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
52
52
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
53
53
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
54
54
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
55
55
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
56
56
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
57
57
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
58
58
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
59
59
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
60
60
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
61
61
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
62
63
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
63
64
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
64
65
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
65
66
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
66
67
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
67
68
Sundal
Torstein
1986
Norway
68
69
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
69
70
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
70
71
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
71
72
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
72
73
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
73
74
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
74
75
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
75
76
Bruaset
Kristian
1986
Norway
76
77
Hegdahl
Tord
1985
Norway
77
78
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
78
79
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
79
80
Mork
Per Erik
1987
Norway
80
81
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
81
82
Drivenes
Torstein
1985
Norway
82
84
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
83
85
Melby
Emil Arne
-
Norway
DSQ
62
Engstrøm
Stefan Lidsheim
1984
Norway
DSQ
83
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
DNS
1001
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
DNS
1002
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
DNS
1003
Halland
Jon Arild
1983
Norway
DNS
1004
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
DNS
1005
Heer
Joel
1986
Switzerland
DNS
1006
Hernando
Luis Alberto
1977
Spain
DNS
1007
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
DNS
1008
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
DNS
1009
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway