Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Gjøvik
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 17.Jan 2009, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
1:24:12.5
2
11
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 08.8
3
36
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 32.3
4
27
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 33.0
5
15
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 33.7
6
7
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 34.7
7
8
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 42.6
8
14
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 43.4
9
9
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 43.5
10
32
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 45.7
11
13
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 49.9
12
31
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01:02.8
13
17
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 01:14.7
14
18
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 01:29.3
15
39
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 01:30.1
16
24
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 01:32.1
17
26
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:33.5
18
22
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 01:37.4
19
46
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 01:55.1
20
43
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 01:55.6
21
19
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 02:06.5
22
33
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 02:24.0
23
37
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 02:28.3
24
25
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 02:32.4
25
120
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
+ 02:51.7
26
57
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 02:52.0
27
70
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
+ 02:58.3
28
12
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 03:11.6
29
34
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 03:12.6
30
30
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 03:14.7
31
40
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 03:21.6
32
20
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 03:25.2
33
41
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
+ 03:27.6
34
50
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 03:28.3
35
10
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 03:31.9
36
53
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 03:41.4
37
80
L'Abee-Lund
Henrik
1986
Norway
+ 03:44.3
38
122
Utengen
Øyvind Ytterhus
1989
Norway
+ 04:08.6
39
104
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 04:10.8
40
58
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 04:13.0
41
45
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
+ 04:14.3
42
62
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 04:14.8
43
23
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 04:38.3
44
72
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 04:45.5
45
47
Pedersen
Eivind Juul
1982
Norway
+ 04:47.8
46
61
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 04:48.0
47
107
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 04:54.7
48
103
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 04:56.9
49
42
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
+ 04:59.3
50
68
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 05:47.3
51
35
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 05:58.4
52
119
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
+ 05:59.9
53
44
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 06:04.6
54
64
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 06:17.0
55
105
Hamilton
Edvard
1990
Norway
+ 06:19.5
56
28
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 06:19.8
57
69
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 06:20.7
58
87
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 06:21.6
59
51
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 06:22.2
60
55
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 06:23.4
61
2
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 06:42.8
62
56
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 07:06.7
63
71
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 07:16.7
64
65
Kvikstad
Anders
-
Norway
+ 07:20.7
65
77
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 07:26.7
66
94
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 07:28.5
67
84
Lilleeng
Stian Sverdrup
1990
Norway
+ 07:29.2
68
90
Solås
Lars Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 07:42.0
69
111
Aagård
Morgan
1988
Norway
+ 08:04.8
70
85
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 08:04.9
71
113
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 08:05.0
72
79
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
+ 08:06.2
73
96
Fuglerud
Tor-Atle
1979
Norway
+ 08:12.7
74
54
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 08:59.4
75
99
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 09:13.7
76
89
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
+ 09:27.1
77
95
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
+ 09:36.5
78
81
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
+ 09:52.9
79
60
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 10:05.7
80
102
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 10:48.7
81
92
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 11:25.3
82
110
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 11:49.2
83
88
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 12:44.2
84
78
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
+ 13:03.6
85
118
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
+ 15:01.4
86
109
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
+ 15:24.8
DNS
100
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
101
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
116
Somby
Ole Henrik
1987
Norway
DNS
121
Sæves
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
3
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
DNS
5
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
DNS
52
Larsen
Bjørnar
1987
Norway
DNS
6
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNS
66
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNS
67
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
DNS
73
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
DNS
74
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
DNS
75
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
DNS
76
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNS
83
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
DNS
86
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
DNS
91
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
DNS
97
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
DNF
106
Hov
Ørjan
1987
Norway
DNF
108
Karlstrøm
Vegard
1987
Norway
DNF
112
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
DNF
114
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNF
115
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
DNF
117
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
DNF
16
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
DNF
21
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNF
29
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
DNF
38
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
DNF
4
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
DNF
48
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
DNF
49
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
DNF
59
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
DNF
63
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
DNF
82
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
DNF
93
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
DNF
98
Karlsen
Svein
1987
Norway