Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Gjøvik
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 16.Jan 2009, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
2
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
3
19
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
4
21
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
5
6
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
6
4
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
7
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
8
14
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
9
17
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
10
5
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
11
8
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
12
15
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
13
9
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
14
10
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
15
13
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
16
7
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
17
11
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
18
22
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
19
25
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
20
28
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
21
12
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
22
18
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
23
20
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
24
24
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
25
26
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
26
16
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
27
23
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
28
27
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
29
29
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
30
30
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
31
31
Askestad
Arild
1987
Norway
32
32
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
33
33
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
34
34
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
35
35
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
36
36
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
37
37
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
38
38
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
39
39
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
40
40
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
41
41
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
42
42
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
43
43
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
43
44
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
45
45
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
46
46
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
47
47
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
48
48
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
49
49
Weng
Emil Udnes
1988
Norway
50
50
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
51
51
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
52
52
Somby
Ole Henrik
1987
Norway
53
53
Struksnæs
Henrik
1990
Norway
54
54
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
55
55
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
56
56
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
57
57
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
57
58
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
59
59
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
60
60
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
61
61
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
62
62
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
63
63
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
64
64
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
65
65
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
65
66
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
67
67
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
68
68
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
69
69
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
70
70
Chiodera
Even
1972
Norway
71
71
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
72
72
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
73
73
Myrnes
Erlend
-
Norway
74
74
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
75
75
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
76
76
Stakvik Eide
Ole Ivar
1984
Norway
77
77
Odsæter
Morten Vingli
1988
Norway
78
78
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
79
79
Kjærnli
Peder
1987
Norway
80
80
Aarsland
William
-
Norway
81
81
Vognild
Trond
-
Norway
82
82
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
83
83
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
84
84
Svaland
Øyvind
1985
Norway
85
85
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
86
86
Ekrem
Thomas
-
Norway
87
87
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
88
88
Grøv
Kristian
-
Norway
89
89
Smiseth
Simen
1987
Norway
90
90
Indby
Ivar Hesselberg
1988
Norway