Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Gjøvik
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 15.Jan 2009, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
127
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
38:52.2
2
125
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 03.5
3
121
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 10.7
4
110
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
+ 14.6
5
116
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 54.4
6
128
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 57.6
7
93
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 58.2
8
108
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 59.1
9
104
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 01:27.3
10
120
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 01:30.7
11
107
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 01:34.5
12
112
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 01:35.5
13
115
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 01:37.2
14
122
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 01:47.6
15
73
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
+ 01:49.8
16
99
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 01:51.0
17
117
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01:53.0
18
101
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 01:57.9
19
113
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 01:59.0
20
76
Pedersen
Eivind Juul
1982
Norway
+ 01:59.3
21
124
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 02:03.4
22
42
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 02:04.1
23
37
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 02:04.6
24
114
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 02:05.8
25
98
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 02:06.8
26
103
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 02:14.4
27
63
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 02:18.0
28
106
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 02:19.0
29
36
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
+ 02:19.7
30
97
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 02:21.0
31
74
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 02:21.4
32
72
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:25.2
33
67
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
+ 02:26.0
34
94
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 02:26.5
35
109
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 02:26.8
36
69
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 02:27.5
37
96
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 02:30.3
38
49
Lorentsen
Andreas
-
Norway
+ 02:30.5
39
118
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:32.0
40
75
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
+ 02:37.6
41
66
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 02:37.8
42
88
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 02:39.6
43
1
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 02:40.9
44
102
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 02:42.7
45
51
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
+ 02:43.0
46
48
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
+ 02:48.6
47
119
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 02:53.3
48
68
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
+ 02:55.5
49
13
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 02:58.7
50
80
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 03:03.0
51
40
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 03:03.7
52
70
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 03:05.0
53
123
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
+ 03:08.3
54
83
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 03:08.7
55
95
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 03:09.1
56
81
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 03:09.3
57
86
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 03:10.0
58
126
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 03:13.1
59
62
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 03:16.4
60
90
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 03:16.7
61
61
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
+ 03:18.9
62
41
Solås
Lars Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:23.8
63
65
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 03:27.4
64
24
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 03:29.8
65
105
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 03:31.5
66
71
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 03:33.6
66
84
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 03:33.6
68
92
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
+ 03:33.9
69
33
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 03:35.2
70
100
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
+ 03:37.3
71
60
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
+ 03:37.5
72
10
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 03:39.0
73
64
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 03:41.0
74
82
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 03:42.9
75
12
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 03:43.2
76
35
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
+ 03:43.6
77
43
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 03:46.2
78
56
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 03:49.6
79
19
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 03:52.5
80
34
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 03:55.5
81
17
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 03:57.1
82
2
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 04:04.2
83
25
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
+ 04:06.5
84
53
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
+ 04:08.8
85
47
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
+ 04:09.2
86
8
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 04:11.5
87
77
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 04:16.8
88
26
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 04:25.7
89
7
Fuglerud
Tor-Atle
1979
Norway
+ 04:28.9
90
21
Olsen
Jon
1974
Norway
+ 04:30.1
91
30
Aagård
Morgan
1988
Norway
+ 04:34.2
92
45
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
+ 04:34.8
93
55
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 04:37.6
94
46
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 04:38.4
95
54
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
+ 04:44.2
96
57
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
+ 04:51.8
97
18
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 04:52.0
98
85
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 04:53.6
99
39
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
+ 04:54.2
100
16
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
+ 05:00.9
101
14
Karlstrøm
Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 05:01.5
102
28
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
+ 05:04.4
103
89
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 05:12.7
104
22
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 05:27.3
105
23
Hansen
Håvard
1976
Norway
+ 05:35.6
106
79
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
+ 05:37.9
107
58
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
+ 05:44.4
108
11
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
+ 05:47.6
109
50
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 05:54.1
110
29
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 06:05.1
111
15
Stakvik Eide
Ole Ivar
1984
Norway
+ 06:08.9
112
6
Hov
Ørjan
1987
Norway
+ 06:09.6
113
27
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
+ 06:18.7
114
31
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 06:21.7
115
4
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
+ 06:34.7
116
3
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 06:54.8
117
5
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 07:17.7
DNS
111
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNS
32
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNS
38
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
DNS
44
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
DNS
52
Skogstad
Ole Hartvik
1989
Norway
DNS
59
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
DNS
78
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
DNS
87
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
91
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
DNF
20
Haugen
Bård Erik
1988
Norway
DNF
9
Karlsen
Svein
1987
Norway