Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 7.Dec 2008, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
98
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
39:31.2
2
86
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 02.8
3
83
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 08.7
4
88
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 40.3
5
48
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 40.5
6
101
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
+ 53.1
7
18
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 56.0
8
89
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 01:02.4
9
79
Omori
Wataru
1983
Japan
+ 01:08.4
10
60
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 01:13.4
11
97
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 01:23.1
12
107
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
+ 01:23.5
13
118
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 01:24.3
14
105
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 01:28.5
15
56
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 01:29.2
16
119
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 01:32.8
17
51
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 01:36.7
18
68
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 01:41.1
19
82
Kanamaru
Tomio
1979
Japan
+ 01:44.4
20
114
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 01:48.8
21
50
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 01:52.4
22
117
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01:53.5
23
106
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 01:58.3
24
67
Larsen
Bjørnar
1987
Norway
+ 01:58.9
25
178
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 02:01.3
26
100
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
+ 02:01.7
27
180
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
+ 02:02.6
28
71
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 02:04.3
29
91
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 02:06.6
30
111
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 02:07.3
31
188
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 02:13.9
32
116
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 02:14.6
33
6
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 02:15.0
34
99
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
+ 02:16.2
35
63
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 02:18.6
36
92
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 02:19.2
37
109
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 02:19.3
38
138
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
+ 02:25.1
39
190
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:28.8
40
47
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
+ 02:30.3
41
69
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
+ 02:34.1
42
165
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 02:35.8
43
55
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 02:40.4
44
46
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 02:40.5
45
62
Pedersen
Eivind Juul
1982
Norway
+ 02:42.3
46
15
Watterdal
Eirik
1984
Norway
+ 02:44.7
47
84
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 02:46.0
48
77
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 02:47.5
49
26
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
+ 02:50.5
50
195
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 02:55.5
51
134
Goplen
Kristoffer
-
Norway
+ 02:59.8
52
129
Hay
Audun Formo
1990
Norway
+ 03:01.6
53
149
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 03:01.9
54
78
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
+ 03:02.6
55
176
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 03:06.3
56
155
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 03:09.3
57
184
Skogstad
Ole Hartvik
1989
Norway
+ 03:10.0
58
12
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
+ 03:16.9
59
112
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 03:17.8
60
94
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 03:18.6
61
25
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
+ 03:22.5
62
154
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
+ 03:24.1
63
52
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
+ 03:25.6
64
37
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 03:29.0
65
13
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 03:29.1
66
93
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 03:33.0
67
30
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 03:33.4
68
102
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 03:36.6
69
45
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 03:37.8
70
196
Berger
Atle-Rehn
-
Norway
+ 03:38.3
71
197
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 03:39.5
72
151
Prestsæter
Sjur
1990
Norway
+ 03:40.1
73
31
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 03:41.0
74
59
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 03:43.0
75
33
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 03:47.2
76
75
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
+ 03:51.7
77
192
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 03:53.1
78
159
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 03:55.5
79
187
Nordrum
Martin
1990
Norway
+ 04:02.9
80
73
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
+ 04:06.7
81
20
Hov
Ørjan
1987
Norway
+ 04:11.9
82
160
Jørgensen
Alexander
-
Norway
+ 04:12.0
83
186
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 04:13.1
84
183
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 04:13.7
85
142
Moholdt
Joachim
-
Norway
+ 04:16.4
86
139
Størseth
Espen
-
Norway
+ 04:17.1
87
191
Hamilton
Edvard
1990
Norway
+ 04:17.2
88
81
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:22.5
89
70
Karlstrøm
Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 04:32.1
90
16
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
+ 04:35.2
91
198
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 04:36.6
92
115
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 04:37.4
93
80
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 04:37.7
94
150
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
+ 04:39.0
95
193
Roterud
Stian
-
Norway
+ 04:39.5
96
126
Hagen
Anders Senderud
-
Norway
+ 04:39.7
97
39
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 04:44.0
98
158
Tangvik
Kent Roger
-
Norway
+ 04:46.5
99
17
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 04:46.7
100
140
Knutsen
Øystein
1989
Norway
+ 04:47.5
100
164
Henriksen
Jørgen
1997
Norway
+ 04:47.5
102
177
Kvikstad
Anders
-
Norway
+ 04:48.1
103
189
Markset
Trygve
1989
Norway
+ 04:55.4
104
14
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
+ 05:06.2
105
157
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 05:08.1
106
21
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 05:10.6
107
61
Skinstad
Carl
1981
Canada
+ 05:13.3
108
161
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 05:22.9
109
153
Engan
Robert
-
Norway
+ 05:23.8
110
194
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 05:24.3
111
174
Olsen
Bjørnar
-
Norway
+ 05:33.1
112
28
Tømmerstrand
Jørn Yngve
1986
Norway
+ 05:33.2
113
43
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
+ 05:41.0
114
23
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
+ 05:43.8
115
173
Berg
Even Langseth
1989
Norway
+ 05:48.5
116
141
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
+ 05:49.3
117
200
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
+ 05:55.2
118
169
Ramdal
Ørjan
-
Norway
+ 05:55.6
119
29
Åstebøl
Truls
1987
Norway
+ 06:01.0
120
19
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 06:01.2
121
10
Nævestad
Peder
1988
Norway
+ 06:05.4
122
168
Myrnes
Erlend
-
Norway
+ 06:10.8
123
171
Vister
Joakim Skirbekk
1989
Norway
+ 06:18.6
124
9
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
+ 06:20.4
125
172
Bergmann
Nicolai
-
Norway
+ 06:23.5
126
36
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
+ 06:29.2
127
27
Haugen
Bård Erik
1988
Norway
+ 06:31.3
128
182
Grindland
Ola
-
Norway
+ 06:40.2
129
147
Solberg
Eivind Odden
1990
Norway
+ 06:55.7
130
144
Knutsen
Vegard
-
Norway
+ 07:38.6
131
137
Engerholm
Henrik
1990
Norway
+ 08:04.0
132
146
Aaslund
Simen Rise
-
Norway
+ 08:08.9
133
4
Næss
Harald Solhaug
1988
Norway
+ 08:17.6
134
152
Haukåssveen
Emil
-
Norway
+ 08:23.5
135
145
Glemmestad
Audun
-
Norway
+ 08:52.4
136
131
Berg
Jonas
1995
Norway
+ 09:14.3
137
175
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
+ 09:36.3
138
133
Fløtlien
Erik
-
Norway
+ 09:47.0
139
166
Spencer
Simon
1989
Great Britain
+ 10:23.6
140
170
Rischmann
Sebastian
-
Norway
+ 10:32.1
141
128
Hellerud
Kristian Myhre
1990
Norway
+ 10:51.0
DNS
103
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
DNS
104
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
108
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
DNS
11
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
DNS
110
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
DNS
113
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNS
125
Lindi
Per Inge
-
Norway
DNS
127
Klemmetsrud
Sondre
-
Norway
DNS
132
Garmo
Hallgeir
1989
Norway
DNS
135
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
136
Fenre
Mathis Dahl
1990
Norway
DNS
148
Haave
Erik Blakstad
-
Norway
DNS
156
Rokkerud
Erik
-
Norway
DNS
163
Jevne
Erling
1966
Norway
DNS
185
Bånerud
Håkon Stuge
1989
Norway
DNS
199
Sand
Christian Fredrik
-
Norway
DNS
201
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
22
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
DNS
32
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
DNS
34
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
35
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
DNS
38
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
DNS
41
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
42
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
44
Aagård
Morgan
1988
Norway
DNS
49
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
DNS
5
Hohl
Christian
1976
Switzerland
DNS
54
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
DNS
58
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
DNS
65
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
DNS
66
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
DNS
72
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
DNS
76
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNS
85
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
DNS
87
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
DNS
90
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
DNS
95
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
96
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
DNF
124
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
DNF
130
Aanstad
Marius
1989
Norway
DNF
162
Kristoffersen
Ørjan
1989
Norway
DNF
167
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
DNF
179
Eek
Jonas Falk
-
Norway
DNF
181
Ellingsen
Trygve Sølberg
1989
Norway
DNF
24
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
DNF
40
Aarsland
William
-
Norway
DNF
53
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
DNF
57
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
DNF
64
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNF
7
Weng
Emil Udnes
1988
Norway
DNF
74
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
DNF
8
Stokke
Erlend Rosseland
1987
Norway