Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stokke
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 22.Jan 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
2
10
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
3
18
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
4
2
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
5
16
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
6
8
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
7
4
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
8
14
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
9
5
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
10
9
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
11
11
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
12
22
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
13
7
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
14
15
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
15
28
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
16
3
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
17
6
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
18
12
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
19
17
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
20
21
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
21
13
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
22
20
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
23
26
Ims
Kjetil
-
Norway
24
27
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
25
29
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
26
19
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
27
23
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
28
24
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
29
25
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
30
30
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
31
31
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
32
32
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
33
33
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
34
34
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
35
35
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
36
36
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
37
37
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
38
38
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
39
39
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
40
40
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
41
41
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
42
42
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
43
43
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
44
44
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
45
45
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
46
46
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
47
47
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
48
48
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
49
49
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
50
50
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
51
51
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
52
52
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
53
53
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
54
54
Nordrum
Martin
1990
Norway
55
55
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
56
56
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
57
57
Brikselli
Tomas
1981
Norway
58
58
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
59
59
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
60
60
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
60
61
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
62
62
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
63
63
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
64
64
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
65
65
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
66
66
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
67
67
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
67
68
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
69
69
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
70
70
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
71
71
Vollset
Erlend By
1988
Norway
72
72
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
73
73
Mauer
Andreas
1989
Norway
74
74
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
75
75
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
76
76
Wold Høye
Andreas
1989
Norway
77
77
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
78
78
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
79
79
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway
80
80
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
81
81
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
82
82
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
83
83
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
84
84
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
85
85
Fuglerud
Fredrik
1989
Norway
86
86
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
87
87
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
88
88
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
89
89
Jensen
Ludvig Søgnen
1989
Norway
90
90
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
91
91
Ramdal
Ørjan
-
Norway
92
92
Sletten
Even
1985
Norway
93
93
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
94
94
Henriksen
Jørgen
1997
Norway
95
95
Myhre
Kenneth
-
Norway
96
96
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
97
97
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
98
98
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
99
99
Hjulstad
Frank Robert
-
Norway
100
100
Jevne
Erling
1966
Norway
101
101
Golid
Ole Christian
-
Norway
102
102
Karlson
Stian Rene
-
Norway
103
103
Tømmervik
Lars-Håvard
-
Norway
104
104
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
DNS
1001
Sollie
Henrik
1975
Norway
DNS
1002
Anmarkrud
Øyvind
-
Norway
DNS
1003
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
1004
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
DNS
1005
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
DNS
1006
Bødtker
Anders
1991
Norway
DNS
1007
Watterdal
Eirik
1984
Norway
DNS
1008
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
1009
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
DNS
1010
Aagård
Morgan
1988
Norway
DNS
1011
Wikstrøm
Jørgen
-
Norway