Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Steinkjer
Cross-Country, National Event, Monday 4.Jan 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
1:15:52.0
2
6
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01.1
3
5
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 15.0
4
7
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 22.0
5
18
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 27.2
6
8
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:10.0
7
17
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 01:16.1
8
2
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 01:20.7
9
12
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 01:29.8
10
1
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 01:32.4
11
13
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:37.5
12
32
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 01:53.1
13
20
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 01:57.1
14
34
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 02:01.7
15
27
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 02:09.9
16
49
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 02:10.3
16
50
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 02:10.3
18
10
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 02:11.5
19
31
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:11.6
20
14
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 02:22.1
21
11
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 02:40.4
22
25
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 02:40.9
23
24
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 02:43.9
24
9
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 02:53.3
25
4
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 03:15.0
26
21
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 03:58.6
27
60
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 03:59.2
28
40
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 04:02.4
29
19
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 04:08.0
30
71
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
+ 04:10.6
31
16
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 04:12.9
32
43
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 04:13.6
33
28
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
+ 04:14.2
34
47
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
+ 04:19.2
35
39
Callesen
Christoffer
1988
Norway
+ 04:19.4
36
42
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
+ 04:20.6
37
90
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 04:20.9
38
41
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 04:26.6
39
57
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 04:28.4
40
38
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 04:28.7
41
45
Kaas
Martin Waaler
1987
Norway
+ 04:29.5
42
75
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
+ 04:32.1
43
82
Jermstad
Frode
1974
Norway
+ 04:34.5
44
72
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 05:09.6
45
36
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 05:34.2
46
53
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 05:41.0
47
77
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 06:00.0
48
48
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 06:50.8
49
69
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
+ 06:57.9
50
68
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
+ 07:07.3
51
73
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 07:10.8
52
65
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 07:11.8
53
64
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
+ 07:13.8
54
79
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 07:16.1
55
58
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
+ 07:19.1
56
62
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
+ 07:47.3
57
61
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 07:49.2
58
46
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 08:03.6
59
92
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
+ 09:07.5
60
99
Thune
Geir
1973
Norway
+ 09:26.4
61
86
Nordvik
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 10:10.2
62
100
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 10:46.7
63
74
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 10:54.1
64
55
Rønning
Bernhard
1985
Norway
+ 10:58.8
65
80
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 11:20.2
66
96
Bakkhaug
Magnus Schei
1989
Norway
+ 11:21.2
67
85
Skogstad
Ole Hartvik
1989
Norway
+ 11:35.2
68
84
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 13:02.6
69
83
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 13:20.0
70
87
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 14:22.8
71
98
Jørstad
Vegard
-
Norway
+ 14:37.2
72
95
Storborg
Stian Rømo
-
Norway
+ 17:01.1
DNS
15
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNS
22
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
DNS
23
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
DNS
26
Anmarkrud
Øyvind
-
Norway
DNS
29
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
DNS
33
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
DNS
35
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
DNS
37
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
DNS
44
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
51
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
DNS
52
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
DNS
54
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
DNS
56
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
DNS
59
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
DNS
63
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
DNS
67
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
70
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
76
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
DNS
78
Markset
Trygve
1989
Norway
DNS
81
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
DNS
88
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
DNS
89
Ramdal
Ørjan
-
Norway
DNS
91
Sandvik
Sondre
1989
Norway
DNF
30
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
DNF
66
Sjulstad
Petter Andre Besseberg
1988
Norway
DNF
93
Iversen
Kim Daniel
1989
Norway
DNF
94
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNF
97
Andrae
Maximilian
-
Germany