Login

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 107 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 36:12.4 36:12.4
2 110 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 36:13.8 + 01.4
3 106 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 36:25.2 + 12.8
4 133 Arne Post 1983 Norway 36:39.5 + 27.1
5 117 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 36:41.0 + 28.6
6 127 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 36:45.4 + 33.0
7 132 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 36:52.4 + 40.0
8 94 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 36:56.1 + 43.7
9 101 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 37:02.6 + 50.2
10 131 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 37:06.3 + 53.9
11 68 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 37:09.1 + 56.7
12 115 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 37:10.5 + 58.1
13 124 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 37:16.4 + 01:04.0
14 95 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 37:16.7 + 01:04.3
15 20 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 37:17.5 + 01:05.1
16 103 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 37:18.8 + 01:06.4
17 130 Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway 37:25.1 + 01:12.7
18 97 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 37:35.2 + 01:22.8
19 109 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 37:35.9 + 01:23.5
20 113 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 37:38.8 + 01:26.4
21 122 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 37:45.6 + 01:33.2
22 33 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 37:52.1 + 01:39.7
23 125 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 37:52.6 + 01:40.2
24 42 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 37:52.8 + 01:40.4
25 72 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 37:53.1 + 01:40.7
26 96 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 37:53.6 + 01:41.2
27 61 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 37:59.6 + 01:47.2
28 67 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 38:00.2 + 01:47.8
29 90 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 38:00.4 + 01:48.0
30 205 Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway 38:01.4 + 01:49.0
31 36 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 38:03.9 + 01:51.5
32 135 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 38:10.6 + 01:58.2
33 214 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 38:13.4 + 02:01.0
34 118 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 38:16.9 + 02:04.5
35 70 Shohei Honda 1982 Japan 38:20.9 + 02:08.5
36 98 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 38:24.4 + 02:12.0
37 136 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 38:28.6 + 02:16.2
38 105 Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 38:29.9 + 02:17.5
39 193 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 38:33.3 + 02:20.9
40 137 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 38:35.6 + 02:23.2
41 120 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 38:36.9 + 02:24.5
42 93 Erling Christiansen 1982 Norway 38:38.1 + 02:25.7
43 128 Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 1986 Norway 38:38.6 + 02:26.2
44 53 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 38:40.8 + 02:28.4
45 116 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 38:45.8 + 02:33.4
46 75 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 38:46.5 + 02:34.1
47 46 Markus Moe 1989 Norway 38:47.7 + 02:35.3
48 88 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 38:50.9 + 02:38.5
49 62 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 38:51.7 + 02:39.3
50 112 Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway 38:52.6 + 02:40.2
51 211 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 38:54.4 + 02:42.0
52 92 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 38:54.5 + 02:42.1
53 11 Takahisa Nogami 1982 Japan 38:57.7 + 02:45.3
54 65 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 39:04.2 + 02:51.8
55 28 Anders Brun Hennum 1987 Norway 39:05.1 + 02:52.7
56 77 John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 39:06.0 + 02:53.6
57 183 Kristoffer Goplen - Norway 39:08.5 + 02:56.1
58 85 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 39:13.3 + 03:00.9
59 16 Henrik Brovold - Norway 39:13.4 + 03:01.0
60 73 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 39:14.5 + 03:02.1
61 187 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 39:15.0 + 03:02.6
62 204 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 39:16.6 + 03:04.2
63 59 Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway 39:17.6 + 03:05.2
64 200 Mats Rudin Resaland 1990 Norway 39:18.3 + 03:05.9
65 60 Nicolas Knudtzon 1989 Norway 39:19.9 + 03:07.5
66 203 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 39:20.9 + 03:08.5
67 100 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 39:21.9 + 03:09.5
68 48 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway 39:22.6 + 03:10.2
69 119 Lars Høgnes 1980 Norway 39:23.8 + 03:11.4
70 209 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway 39:24.5 + 03:12.1
71 179 Henning Andre Ofstad 1991 Norway 39:26.3 + 03:13.9
72 84 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 39:26.8 + 03:14.4
73 114 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 39:27.8 + 03:15.4
74 199 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 39:31.5 + 03:19.1
75 57 Andre Haugsbø 1979 Norway 39:33.4 + 03:21.0
76 121 Anders Myrland 1983 Norway 39:33.6 + 03:21.2
77 64 Thomas Henriksen 1978 Norway 39:35.2 + 03:22.8
78 63 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 39:35.5 + 03:23.1
79 89 Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 39:37.1 + 03:24.7
80 66 Nils Einar Mæhlum 1985 Norway 39:37.3 + 03:24.9
81 190 Anders Senderud Hagen - Norway 39:42.1 + 03:29.7
82 123 Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway 39:43.4 + 03:31.0
83 173 Håkon Hagen Helgesen 1990 Norway 39:45.6 + 03:33.2
84 9 Sindre Stokke 1985 Norway 39:46.0 + 03:33.6
85 184 Ingar Fauskrud Vike - Norway 39:49.3 + 03:36.9
86 160 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 39:49.4 + 03:37.0
87 91 Daniel Lunde 1981 Norway 39:51.4 + 03:39.0
88 31 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway 39:53.5 + 03:41.1
89 201 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 39:54.1 + 03:41.7
90 79 Sindre Sandbakk 1981 Norway 39:54.3 + 03:41.9
91 177 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway 39:59.5 + 03:47.1
91 35 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 39:59.5 + 03:47.1
93 126 Per Øyvind Mythe 1984 Norway 40:03.9 + 03:51.5
94 44 Guido Visser 1970 Canada 40:10.8 + 03:58.4
95 194 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 40:12.5 + 04:00.1
96 71 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 40:13.6 + 04:01.2
97 41 Trygve Markset 1989 Norway 40:13.7 + 04:01.3
98 58 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway 40:14.5 + 04:02.1
99 141 Andreas Hillestad 1991 Norway 40:16.9 + 04:04.5
100 186 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway 40:19.7 + 04:07.3
101 86 Tore Krogsveen 1985 Norway 40:25.3 + 04:12.9
102 175 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 40:28.9 + 04:16.5
103 34 Lars Hyttehaug 1988 Norway 40:30.1 + 04:17.7
104 216 Martin Nordrum 1990 Norway 40:30.2 + 04:17.8
105 213 Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 40:35.6 + 04:23.2
105 76 Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway 40:35.6 + 04:23.2
107 215 Anders Bødtker 1991 Norway 40:37.5 + 04:25.1
108 78 Knut Anders Hatlen 1980 Norway 40:39.2 + 04:26.8
109 174 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 40:42.8 + 04:30.4
110 81 Varun Upadhyay 1987 Norway 40:47.1 + 04:34.7
111 198 Åsmund Treu Røe 1990 Norway 40:47.3 + 04:34.9
112 212 Callum Smith 1992 United Kingdom 40:48.3 + 04:35.9
113 82 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 40:50.6 + 04:38.2
114 134 Ole Rønning 1987 Norway 40:56.7 + 04:44.3
115 185 Eivind Knutsen 1990 Norway 40:57.2 + 04:44.8
116 191 Are Martin Stenberg - Norway 40:58.5 + 04:46.1
117 163 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Norway 40:58.9 + 04:46.5
118 32 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway 40:59.0 + 04:46.6
119 23 Simen Bækken 1988 Norway 41:07.9 + 04:55.5
120 147 Martin Bekken Nilsen - Norway 41:08.5 + 04:56.1
121 21 Carl Skinstad 1981 Canada 41:10.2 + 04:57.8
122 83 Kristoffer Robin Moslet 1986 Norway 41:10.6 + 04:58.2
123 188 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 41:10.8 + 04:58.4
123 27 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 41:10.8 + 04:58.4
125 165 Christian Nøstvik - Norway 41:11.4 + 04:59.0
126 37 Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway 41:14.4 + 05:02.0
127 162 Ola Grindland - Norway 41:16.3 + 05:03.9
128 19 Vegard Godø 1988 Norway 41:22.7 + 05:10.3
129 24 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 41:28.3 + 05:15.9
130 156 Michael Eriksson 1990 Norway 41:39.1 + 05:26.7
131 195 Sjur Prestsæter 1990 Norway 41:42.0 + 05:29.6
132 166 Sondre Andersen - Norway 41:53.5 + 05:41.1
133 17 Fredrik Fuglerud 1989 Norway 41:54.1 + 05:41.7
134 189 Oddgeir Ommelstad 1991 Norway 41:59.4 + 05:47.0
135 178 Bjørnar Olsen - Norway 42:05.3 + 05:52.9
136 56 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 42:06.6 + 05:54.2
137 54 Morten Svinsås 1984 Norway 42:08.4 + 05:56.0
138 143 Anders Aalberg Huse 1991 Norway 42:17.7 + 06:05.3
139 38 Andre Botnen 1987 Norway 42:19.7 + 06:07.3
140 157 Erik Rokkerud - Norway 42:25.8 + 06:13.4
141 45 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway 42:31.3 + 06:18.9
141 74 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 42:31.3 + 06:18.9
143 55 Frode Korsmo 1980 Norway 42:31.7 + 06:19.3
144 145 Torgeir Skjeldnes - Norway 42:32.6 + 06:20.2
145 176 Eivind Odden Solberg 1990 Norway 42:33.3 + 06:20.9
146 167 Peder Huitfeldt - Norway 42:40.2 + 06:27.8
147 8 Eirik Bratli - Norway 42:46.1 + 06:33.7
148 164 Joachim Pettersen - Norway 42:48.2 + 06:35.8
149 172 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 42:48.4 + 06:36.0
150 13 Eigil Kosi Jaren - Norway 42:54.2 + 06:41.8
150 161 Henrik Struksnæs 1990 Norway 42:54.2 + 06:41.8
152 168 Ole Røgeberg - Norway 42:56.5 + 06:44.1
153 142 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 43:01.1 + 06:48.7
154 22 Tobias Vik Steen 1987 Norway 43:01.8 + 06:49.4
155 151 Eirik Fosnæs 1991 Norway 43:08.2 + 06:55.8
156 169 Sebastian Rischmann - Norway 43:26.2 + 07:13.8
157 49 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 43:28.8 + 07:16.4
158 10 Erlend Rosseland Stokke 1987 Norway 43:30.8 + 07:18.4
159 30 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway 43:31.1 + 07:18.7
160 153 Sondre Gårdsrud Underdal 1991 Norway 43:34.0 + 07:21.6
161 155 Peder Stadaas - Norway 43:43.0 + 07:30.6
162 15 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 44:00.6 + 07:48.2
162 7 Christoffer Braathen - Norway 44:00.6 + 07:48.2
164 26 Bård Vegard Ytrehauge Balto 1989 Norway 44:26.4 + 08:14.0
165 52 Ludvig Søgnen Jensen 1989 Norway 44:28.2 + 08:15.8
166 182 Sjur Moe Grevsgård - Norway 44:59.5 + 08:47.1
167 159 Simen Rise Aaslund - Norway 45:09.3 + 08:56.9
168 158 Sindre Selvig 1991 Norway 45:11.1 + 08:58.7
169 29 Harald Solhaug Næss 1988 Norway 45:18.8 + 09:06.4
170 152 Joakim Grevstad - Norway 45:20.9 + 09:08.5
171 40 Marius Aanstad 1989 Norway 45:39.0 + 09:26.6
172 144 Stian Roti Svendby 1991 Norway 45:47.7 + 09:35.3
173 25 Paul Griffin 1979 Ireland 47:07.0 + 10:54.6
174 50 Mathias Madsen - Denmark 52:25.4 + 16:13.0
175 39 Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela 1:12:33.7 + 36:21.3
DNS 102 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway
DNS 104 Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway
DNS 108 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS 111 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
DNS 12 Runar Korsnes - Norway
DNS 129 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
DNS 14 Lars Christian Karlsen 1986 Norway
DNS 146 Simen Fagerhøi - Norway
DNS 148 Kjetil Ims - Norway
DNS 154 Maximilian Andrae - Germany
DNS 170 Sondre Tallaksrud - Norway
DNS 18 Andreas Wold Høye 1989 Norway
DNS 181 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
DNS 192 Emil Oliver Andersen 1991 Norway
DNS 196 Simon James Platt 1989 United Kingdom
DNS 202 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS 206 Jørgen Bye Brevik 1991 Norway
DNS 207 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
DNS 208 Audun Formo Hay 1990 Norway
DNS 210 Thomas Kjær - Norway
DNS 43 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
DNS 47 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
DNS 87 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
DNS 99 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
DNF 171 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
DNF 180 Endre Turvoll Fossli - Norway
DNF 197 Oscar Quicklund 1990 Sweden
DNF 51 Erlend By Vollset 1988 Norway
DNF 69 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway
DNF 80 Robin Eriksson 1987 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010