Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Whistler, BC
Cross-Country, Olympic Winter Games, Saturday 20.Feb 2010, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
1:15:11.4
2
17
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 02.1
3
16
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 02.8
4
8
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 04.0
5
15
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 09.1
6
13
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 13.6
7
3
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 13.8
8
41
Grey
George
1979
Canada
+ 20.6
9
24
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 31.6
10
34
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 35.6
11
1
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 41.7
12
6
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 53.7
13
4
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 01:00.8
14
11
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 01:08.5
15
10
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 01:12.0
16
31
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 01:11.6
17
12
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 01:52.8
18
20
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 01:53.1
19
30
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 01:53.1
20
18
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:53.6
21
7
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 02:00.5
22
32
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 02:14.6
23
14
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 02:22.6
24
22
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 02:29.5
25
27
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 02:46.7
26
23
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 02:46.8
27
46
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 02:46.8
28
50
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 02:48.8
29
45
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 04:22.6
30
9
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 04:36.7
31
53
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 04:36.8
32
36
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
+ 04:37.5
33
47
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 05:23.1
34
49
Southam
James
1978
USA
+ 05:34.8
35
37
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 06:01.8
36
28
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 06:02.7
37
40
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 06:04.4
38
38
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 06:27.6
39
44
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 06:59.7
40
59
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 07:09.0
41
52
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 07:20.6
42
56
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
+ 07:28.9
43
19
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 07:32.9
44
33
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 07:40.7
45
21
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 07:51.2
46
54
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 07:51.5
47
48
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
+ 08:14.4
48
51
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 08:26.3
49
42
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 08:32.3
50
43
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 08:46.2
51
55
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 08:56.5
52
57
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
+ 09:35.7
53
39
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 09:51.2
54
64
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
55
63
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
56
62
Koons
Benjamin
1986
New Zealand
DNF
25
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
DNF
26
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
DNF
29
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
DNF
35
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNF
5
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
DNF
58
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
DNF
60
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
DNF
61
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra