Login

Canmore, AB

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 477 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 29:07.7 29:07.7
2 466 Mary Rose 1991 USA 30:32.4 + 01:24.7
3 476 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 30:35.5 + 01:27.8
4 474 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 30:43.6 + 01:35.9
5 455 Aja Starkey 1996 USA 30:52.3 + 01:44.6
6 471 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 30:54.9 + 01:47.2
7 479 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 31:22.7 + 02:15.0
8 480 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 31:27.1 + 02:19.4
9 467 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada 31:45.4 + 02:37.7
10 469 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 31:46.6 + 02:38.9
11 473 Sadie White 1996 Canada 31:48.9 + 02:41.2
12 468 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 31:50.3 + 02:42.6
13 447 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 32:16.6 + 03:08.9
14 483 Corey Stock 1994 USA 32:31.7 + 03:24.0
15 481 Lisle Compton 1998 Canada 32:32.6 + 03:24.9
16 478 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 32:36.2 + 03:28.5
17 463 Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Canada 32:43.8 + 03:36.1
18 465 Brandy Stewart 1977 Canada 32:46.6 + 03:38.9
19 449 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 32:58.5 + 03:50.8
20 456 Ember Large 1995 Canada 33:06.0 + 03:58.3
21 459 Madison Fraser 1996 Canada 33:11.5 + 04:03.8
22 434 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 Canada 33:21.6 + 04:13.9
23 458 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Canada 33:23.5 + 04:15.8
24 460 Sage Robine 1998 Canada 33:25.5 + 04:17.8
25 464 Anna Zimmerman 1997 Canada 33:29.9 + 04:22.2
26 441 Zoe Alexandra Pekos 1998 Canada 33:31.5 + 04:23.8
27 453 Chiaki Yamamoto 1997 Japan 33:33.7 + 04:26.0
28 436 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 Canada 34:21.7 + 05:14.0
29 461 Sara McLean 1998 Canada 34:31.4 + 05:23.7
30 452 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 34:42.1 + 05:34.4
31 470 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 34:53.6 + 05:45.9
32 446 Emma Holmes 1998 Canada 35:21.4 + 06:13.7
33 457 Freya Charlotte Hik 1995 Canada 35:25.8 + 06:18.1
34 427 Laura Anderson 1998 USA 35:30.5 + 06:22.8
35 451 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Canada 35:33.3 + 06:25.6
36 428 Sarah Tipples 1998 Canada 35:36.6 + 06:28.9
37 440 Marianne Scherrer 1998 Canada 36:02.2 + 06:54.5
38 454 Emma Camicioli 1993 Canada 36:23.8 + 07:16.1
39 462 Sheila Kealey 1964 USA 36:30.5 + 07:22.8
40 435 Lauriane Gregoire 1998 Canada 37:16.6 + 08:08.9
41 429 Julie Trottier 1998 Canada 37:47.4 + 08:39.7
42 432 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Canada 37:50.3 + 08:42.6
43 430 Katherine Denis 1996 Canada 38:09.6 + 09:01.9
44 413 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 Canada 39:03.0 + 09:55.3
45 423 Jessica Roach 1998 Canada 41:45.6 + 12:37.9
DNS 472 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
DNS 475 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada
DNS 482 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
DNS 484 Katherine Weaver 1997 Canada
DNF 418 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 Canada
DNF 422 Beth Fowler 1998 Canada
DNF 450 Mia Serratore 1996 Canada

Info

What Nor-Am Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Canmore, AB
Nation Canada
Date Tuesday 21.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017