Login

Sovereign Lake, BC

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 186 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 30:42.9 30:42.9
2 171 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 30:56.3 + 13.4
3 185 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 31:19.4 + 36.5
4 187 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 31:23.7 + 40.8
5 156 Mary Rose 1991 USA 31:34.6 + 51.7
6 184 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 31:42.8 + 59.9
7 175 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 31:52.8 + 01:09.9
8 172 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 32:00.9 + 01:18.0
9 165 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 32:01.4 + 01:18.5
10 178 Julia Kern 1997 USA 32:07.8 + 01:24.9
11 180 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 32:13.6 + 01:30.7
12 173 Anne Hart 1992 USA 32:20.4 + 01:37.5
13 182 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada 32:34.8 + 01:51.9
14 179 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 32:52.8 + 02:09.9
15 176 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 33:04.2 + 02:21.3
16 166 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 33:13.9 + 02:31.0
17 177 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 33:14.2 + 02:31.3
18 138 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 33:16.8 + 02:33.9
19 167 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 33:17.5 + 02:34.6
20 147 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 33:31.2 + 02:48.3
21 159 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 33:35.3 + 02:52.4
22 170 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 33:36.2 + 02:53.3
23 174 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 33:41.7 + 02:58.8
24 150 Abigail Drach 1997 USA 33:43.5 + 03:00.6
25 152 India McIsaac 2000 Canada 33:50.8 + 03:07.9
26 181 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 34:13.4 + 03:30.5
27 160 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 34:19.3 + 03:36.4
28 183 Corey Stock 1994 USA 34:23.5 + 03:40.6
29 137 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 USA 34:34.7 + 03:51.8
30 157 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 34:36.5 + 03:53.6
31 154 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 34:36.7 + 03:53.8
32 163 Sadie White 1996 Canada 34:46.2 + 04:03.3
33 151 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 34:47.7 + 04:04.8
34 148 Selma Ahlsand 1995 Norway 34:58.8 + 04:15.9
35 141 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 34:59.2 + 04:16.3
36 132 Lisle Compton 1998 Canada 35:02.5 + 04:19.6
37 139 Brandy Stewart 1977 Canada 35:08.4 + 04:25.5
38 158 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 35:30.9 + 04:48.0
39 153 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Canada 35:32.4 + 04:49.5
40 149 Kaia Andal 1999 Canada 35:57.5 + 05:14.6
41 143 Sheila Kealey 1964 USA 36:06.3 + 05:23.4
42 144 Zoe Snow 1996 USA 36:13.1 + 05:30.2
43 145 Mia Serratore 1996 Canada 36:14.8 + 05:31.9
44 155 Emily Hyde 1996 USA 36:39.3 + 05:56.4
45 164 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 36:43.5 + 06:00.6
46 140 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 36:48.9 + 06:06.0
47 131 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Canada 36:55.2 + 06:12.3
48 130 Hannah Deuling 1999 Canada 37:35.7 + 06:52.8
49 142 Emma Camicioli 1993 Canada 38:05.2 + 07:22.3
50 134 Sara McLean 1998 Canada 38:46.0 + 08:03.1
51 133 Karen Messenger 1979 Canada 39:16.7 + 08:33.8
52 135 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 40:39.3 + 09:56.4
53 122 Sage Robine 1998 Canada 42:44.8 + 12:01.9
DNS 161 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada
DNS 168 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada
DNF 146 Katherine Weaver 1997 Canada

Info

What NorAm Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Sovereign Lake, BC
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017