Login

Canmore, AB

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 42:55.8 42:55.8
2 102 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 42:57.6 + 01.8
3 110 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 44:51.4 + 01:55.6
4 103 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 45:22.5 + 02:26.7
5 108 Sadie White 1996 Canada 45:25.5 + 02:29.7
6 118 Jasmine Drolet 2002 Canada 45:33.8 + 02:38.0
7 111 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 45:39.7 + 02:43.9
8 104 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 47:01.8 + 04:06.0
9 106 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 47:05.6 + 04:09.8
10 109 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 47:10.0 + 04:14.2
11 112 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 47:16.9 + 04:21.1
12 132 Anne-Marie Petitclerc 2001 Canada 47:21.2 + 04:25.4
13 135 Gina Cinelli - Canada 47:30.1 + 04:34.3
14 154 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada 47:38.4 + 04:42.6
15 121 Anna Pryce 2001 Canada 47:55.8 + 05:00.0
16 113 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 48:01.4 + 05:05.6
17 140 Maya Fish 2002 Canada 48:19.3 + 05:23.5
18 107 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 48:23.5 + 05:27.7
19 145 Marielle Ackermann - Canada 48:34.7 + 05:38.9
20 114 Molly Miller 2001 Canada 49:06.1 + 06:10.3
21 116 Beth Granstrom 2000 Canada 49:12.2 + 06:16.4
22 137 Quinn Morgan 2001 Canada 49:14.8 + 06:19.0
23 117 Alexandra Racine 1999 Canada 49:24.2 + 06:28.4
24 148 Shaylynn Loewen 2000 Canada 49:25.3 + 06:29.5
25 134 Anna Parent 2000 Canada 49:43.3 + 06:47.5
26 130 Hannah Deuling 1999 Canada 50:02.5 + 07:06.7
27 141 Heidi Stewart 2000 Canada 50:09.0 + 07:13.2
28 165 Elisabeth Petitclerc 1999 Canada 50:11.2 + 07:15.4
29 115 Elizabeth Elliott 2000 Canada 50:22.2 + 07:26.4
30 131 Marianne Scherrer 1998 Canada 50:27.7 + 07:31.9
31 142 Liliane Gagnon 2002 Canada 50:34.3 + 07:38.5
32 128 Tove Halvorsen 1999 Canada 50:39.6 + 07:43.8
33 143 Kolibri Drobish - Canada 50:42.1 + 07:46.3
34 157 Sydney Wilson - Canada 50:47.4 + 07:51.6
35 125 Hannah Shields - Canada 50:49.3 + 07:53.5
36 150 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 Canada 50:50.2 + 07:54.4
37 120 Katherine Weaver 1997 Canada 51:12.0 + 08:16.2
38 133 Nicole Gammie 2001 Canada 51:13.1 + 08:17.3
39 152 Jenna Sim 1999 Canada 51:30.4 + 08:34.6
40 127 Mia Serratore 1996 Canada 51:34.8 + 08:39.0
41 151 Maggie Rodwell - Canada 51:37.4 + 08:41.6
42 119 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada 51:41.1 + 08:45.3
43 159 Sage Robine 1998 Canada 51:43.4 + 08:47.6
44 124 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 51:50.2 + 08:54.4
45 161 Magalie Daoust - Canada 51:52.4 + 08:56.6
46 156 Erin Yungblut - Canada 52:03.5 + 09:07.7
47 129 Paige Latta - Canada 52:08.4 + 09:12.6
48 147 Mila Wittenberg 2001 Canada 52:23.7 + 09:27.9
49 167 Clair Littlefair - Canada 53:11.3 + 10:15.5
50 149 Ella Stephen 2002 Canada 53:40.8 + 10:45.0
51 138 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Canada 54:20.6 + 11:24.8
52 169 Freya Charlotte Hik 1995 Canada 54:34.3 + 11:38.5
53 166 Lotte Kallio - Canada 54:34.4 + 11:38.6
54 171 Malin Warset 2000 Canada 54:47.8 + 11:52.0
DNS 105 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA
DNS 136 Emma Camicioli 1993 Canada
DNS 139 Anna Goodwin 1999 Canada
DNF 162 Tess Wortley - USA
DNF 170 Emmanuelle Simard - Canada

Info

What NorAm Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Canmore, AB
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019