Login

Vernon, BC

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 207 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 31:48.4 31:48.4
2 194 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 31:55.5 + 07.1
3 209 Julia Kern 1997 USA 31:56.2 + 07.8
4 193 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 31:59.3 + 10.9
5 206 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 32:15.1 + 26.7
6 210 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 32:19.8 + 31.4
7 201 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 32:34.4 + 46.0
8 196 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 32:54.7 + 01:06.3
9 174 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 33:17.0 + 01:28.6
10 208 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 33:29.4 + 01:41.0
11 214 Corey Stock 1994 USA 33:44.8 + 01:56.4
12 183 Novie McCabe 2001 USA 33:49.0 + 02:00.6
13 195 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 33:55.3 + 02:06.9
14 150 Jasmine Drolet 2002 Canada 34:03.0 + 02:14.6
15 191 Cate Brams 1995 USA 34:04.1 + 02:15.7
16 198 Lydia Blanchet 1997 USA 34:26.1 + 02:37.7
17 204 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 34:37.8 + 02:49.4
18 199 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 34:41.8 + 02:53.4
19 155 Sofia Sanchez 2000 USA 34:44.6 + 02:56.2
20 213 Sadie White 1996 Canada 34:46.0 + 02:57.6
21 200 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 34:55.2 + 03:06.8
22 211 Katie Feldman 1996 USA 34:57.5 + 03:09.1
23 205 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 35:02.4 + 03:14.0
24 197 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 35:05.7 + 03:17.3
25 203 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 35:16.5 + 03:28.1
26 171 Molly Miller 2001 Canada 35:24.3 + 03:35.9
27 143 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 35:27.9 + 03:39.5
28 202 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 35:34.2 + 03:45.8
29 170 Ella Sophie Kuzyk - USA 35:35.9 + 03:47.5
30 173 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 USA 35:46.1 + 03:57.7
31 184 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 36:03.7 + 04:15.3
32 212 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 36:18.5 + 04:30.1
33 162 Emily Hyde 1996 USA 36:24.7 + 04:36.3
34 164 Mia Serratore 1996 Canada 36:26.4 + 04:38.0
35 181 Abigail Drach 1997 USA 36:43.4 + 04:55.0
36 134 Callie Young 2000 USA 36:52.5 + 05:04.1
37 177 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada 36:52.9 + 05:04.5
38 187 Rena Schwartz 1999 USA 36:56.3 + 05:07.9
39 175 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 36:57.4 + 05:09.0
40 161 Gina Cinelli - Canada 36:59.6 + 05:11.2
41 188 Alexandra Racine 1999 Canada 37:02.6 + 05:14.2
42 137 Maya Fish 2002 Canada 37:10.6 + 05:22.2
43 190 Katherine Weaver 1997 Canada 37:12.3 + 05:23.9
44 192 Beth Granstrom 2000 Canada 37:21.4 + 05:33.0
45 154 Hannah Cole 1995 USA 37:30.6 + 05:42.2
46 122 Heidi Booher - USA 37:43.1 + 05:54.7
47 156 Nicole Gammie 2001 Canada 37:48.3 + 05:59.9
48 140 Madison Morgan 1998 USA 37:49.8 + 06:01.4
48 145 Erin Yungblut - Canada 37:49.8 + 06:01.4
50 169 Anna Parent 2000 Canada 37:50.8 + 06:02.4
51 149 Paige Latta - Canada 37:55.5 + 06:07.1
52 186 Sheila Kealey 1964 USA 38:18.0 + 06:29.6
53 139 Ella Stephen 2002 Canada 38:30.8 + 06:42.4
54 176 Hannah Shields - Canada 38:33.0 + 06:44.6
55 185 Marianne Scherrer 1998 Canada 38:43.0 + 06:54.6
56 167 Sofia Shomento 1999 USA 39:03.2 + 07:14.8
57 148 Gracelynn Shanley 2000 USA 39:04.9 + 07:16.5
58 158 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 Canada 39:08.9 + 07:20.5
59 153 Anna Goodwin 1999 Canada 39:17.0 + 07:28.6
60 179 Sadie Cotton 2000 USA 39:43.9 + 07:55.5
61 165 Shaylynn Loewen 2000 Canada 39:50.3 + 08:01.9
62 135 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 39:50.8 + 08:02.4
63 151 Heidi Stewart 2000 Canada 39:55.6 + 08:07.2
64 146 Leah Reitz 2000 USA 39:59.0 + 08:10.6
65 159 Jenna Sim 1999 Canada 40:01.8 + 08:13.4
66 121 Kianna Mullings 2001 USA 40:07.7 + 08:19.3
67 129 Freya Charlotte Hik 1995 Canada 41:07.0 + 09:18.6
DNS 126 Lexie Madigan 2002 USA
DNS 138 Clair Littlefair - Canada
DNS 163 Chelsea Moore 2000 USA
DNS 172 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA
DNF 178 Margaret Gellert 2000 USA

Info

What NorAm Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vernon, BC
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019