Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Bansko
Cross-Country, Balkan Cup, Sunday 9.Jan 2011, Bulgaria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
62
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
25:25.6
2
61
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria
+ 01:21.0
3
57
Sinapov
Anton
1993
Bulgaria
+ 01:45.1
4
45
Timis Schiopu
Liviu
1993
Romania
+ 02:19.1
5
43
Buta
George
1993
Romania
+ 02:45.6
6
59
Danov
Filip
1992
Bulgaria
+ 02:49.5
7
50
Radkov
Georgi
1994
Bulgaria
+ 02:52.8
8
52
Gkounko
Alexis
1975
Greece
+ 02:54.1
9
39
Girbacea
Tudor
1994
Romania
+ 02:59.4
10
42
Acar
Mehmet
1993
Turkey
+ 03:16.1
11
60
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:19.6
12
47
Kappas
Dimitiros
1989
Greece
+ 03:22.3
13
55
Nakas
Georgios
1978
Greece
+ 03:41.9
14
56
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
+ 03:49.8
15
48
Altin
Ertan
1992
Turkey
+ 03:54.7
16
23
Dimitrov
Nikolay
1978
Bulgaria
+ 03:59.1
17
30
Hadzifejzovic
Dzevad
1991
Serbia
+ 04:12.8
18
26
Kilicasrlan
Onur
1993
Turkey
+ 04:16.6
19
31
Penev
Ilyan
1987
Bulgaria
+ 04:30.6
20
27
Yilan
Suleyman
1995
Turkey
+ 04:37.0
21
32
Mitzov
Dimcho
1988
Bulgaria
+ 04:42.6
22
53
Tas
Azat Poyraz
1991
Turkey
+ 04:44.0
23
40
Sara
Peter
1994
Romania
+ 04:50.1
24
44
Starcevic
Marko
1994
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:06.4
25
49
Lizdek
Velibor
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:11.4
26
37
Petrov
Andrej
1993
North Macedonia
+ 05:49.6
27
46
Plakalovic
Bojan
1992
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:59.3
28
41
Mumovic
Dejan
1993
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:08.2
29
28
Kyriazis
Dimitrios
1994
Greece
+ 06:08.7
30
38
Stakinos
Paschalis
1995
Greece
+ 06:21.8
31
34
Pavlin
Emilian
1991
Bulgaria
+ 07:15.1
32
35
Kurunoski
Pavle
1991
North Macedonia
+ 07:19.6
33
21
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
+ 07:44.2
34
22
Dobrev
Dubromir
1986
Bulgaria
+ 08:23.4
35
33
Dimitrov
Milen
1971
Bulgaria
+ 08:33.1
36
36
Stanoeski
Toso
1993
North Macedonia
+ 09:03.0
37
25
Stoyanov
Yordan
1977
Bulgaria
+ 09:29.6
38
29
Birnikov
Ivan
1981
Bulgaria
+ 09:45.4
39
24
Tsvetanov
Tsvetan
1994
Bulgaria
+ 12:52.2
DNS
51
Kostadinov
Bogomil
1992
Bulgaria
DNS
58
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
DNF
54
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria