Login

Mavrovo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 22:10.9 22:10.9
2 56 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 22:40.5 + 29.6
3 54 Darko Damjanovski 1981 North Macedonia 22:53.4 + 42.5
4 55 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 22:53.8 + 42.9
5 25 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 22:57.2 + 46.3
6 53 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 22:57.3 + 46.4
7 52 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 22:59.6 + 48.7
8 47 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 23:14.3 + 01:03.4
9 49 Gaber Arh 1995 Slovenia 23:21.2 + 01:10.3
10 51 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 23:31.2 + 01:20.3
11 43 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 23:55.2 + 01:44.3
12 48 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina 24:03.1 + 01:52.2
13 50 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 24:04.5 + 01:53.6
14 37 Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece 24:10.3 + 01:59.4
15 36 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 24:12.8 + 02:01.9
16 42 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia 24:28.7 + 02:17.8
17 46 Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece 24:53.6 + 02:42.7
18 41 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 North Macedonia 24:54.9 + 02:44.0
19 44 Toni Stanoeski 1993 North Macedonia 24:56.8 + 02:45.9
20 39 Toso Stanoeski 1993 North Macedonia 25:13.1 + 03:02.2
21 40 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 25:29.0 + 03:18.1
22 45 Alen Mahmutovic 1996 Serbia 25:33.1 + 03:22.2
23 30 Matjaz Zupancic 1996 Slovenia 25:35.4 + 03:24.5
24 38 Sote Andreski 1993 North Macedonia 25:42.4 + 03:31.5
25 34 Nejc Stanek 1994 Slovenia 26:16.1 + 04:05.2
26 33 Pavle Kurunoski 1991 North Macedonia 26:52.6 + 04:41.7
27 35 Velce Georgieski 1991 North Macedonia 27:11.0 + 05:00.1
28 21 Milancho Krsteski 1998 North Macedonia 27:36.8 + 05:25.9
29 32 Spirche Taleski 1996 North Macedonia 28:00.1 + 05:49.2
30 29 Stavre Jada 1998 North Macedonia 28:25.8 + 06:14.9
31 27 Velce Miloseski 1996 North Macedonia 29:30.5 + 07:19.6
32 23 Radovan Radovic 1996 Montenegro 29:49.5 + 07:38.6
33 28 Mario Kurteski 1999 North Macedonia 30:04.3 + 07:53.4
34 24 Miljan Radulovic 1995 Montenegro 30:21.7 + 08:10.8
35 22 Nikola Andjelic 1992 Montenegro 30:55.2 + 08:44.3
36 58 Marijan Taleski 1998 North Macedonia 30:56.6 + 08:45.7
37 31 Blaz Repinc 1980 Slovenia 31:46.8 + 09:35.9
DNS 26 Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia

Info

What Balkan Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Mavrovo
Nation North Macedonia
Date Saturday 2.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013