Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
5 km Free - Mavrovo
Cross-Country, Balkan Cup, Sunday 2.Mar 2014, North Macedonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
64
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
12:52.1
2
63
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
+ 04.0
3
62
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
+ 23.7
4
65
Petrovic
Milanko
1988
Serbia
+ 34.1
5
59
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
+ 53.7
6
61
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
+ 01:00.6
7
58
Hadzifejzovic
Dzevad
1991
Serbia
+ 01:04.4
8
60
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 01:30.9
9
56
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 01:47.1
10
52
Starcevic
Marko
1994
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 02:07.8
11
53
Stanoeski
Toni
1993
North Macedonia
+ 02:18.5
12
50
Icoski
Gjorgji
1984
North Macedonia
+ 02:38.0
13
57
Dizdarevic
Sanjin
1990
Serbia
+ 02:44.5
14
51
Pejcinovic
Mirsad
1996
Serbia
+ 02:49.9
15
54
Kosarac
Goran
1995
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:05.4
16
43
Plakalovic
Bojan
1992
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:12.5
17
55
Rastic
Ajlan
1993
Serbia
+ 03:17.7
18
27
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece
+ 03:52.1
19
46
Krsteski
Milancho
1998
North Macedonia
+ 03:54.9
20
44
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
+ 04:05.6
21
37
Skipina
Ognjen
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 04:28.6
22
35
Lizdek
Slobodan
1996
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 04:30.4
23
42
Gubic
Djordje
1996
Serbia
+ 04:47.7
24
39
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
+ 04:48.3
25
38
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 04:56.1
26
49
Stanoeski
Toso
1993
North Macedonia
+ 04:57.5
27
30
Kyriakidis
Konstantinos
1996
Greece
+ 05:02.7
28
29
Papic
Dzeljan
1996
Serbia
+ 05:02.9
29
28
Jugovic
Djordje
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:12.1
30
23
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:15.2
31
20
Makis
Ioannis
-
Greece
+ 05:17.6
32
48
Andreski
Sote
1993
North Macedonia
+ 05:23.1
33
34
Miloseski
Velce
1996
North Macedonia
+ 05:35.7
34
41
Jelic
Aleksandar
1997
Serbia
+ 05:38.7
35
25
Gutalj
Milomir
1998
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:45.3
36
21
Petrov
Andrej
1993
North Macedonia
+ 05:49.7
37
36
Smiljanis
Darko
1997
Serbia
+ 05:53.3
38
47
Kurunoski
Pavle
1991
North Macedonia
+ 06:00.6
39
22
Batsis
Dimitrios
1998
Greece
+ 06:09.3
40
33
Kurteski
Mario
1999
North Macedonia
+ 06:36.5
41
31
Lozanoski
Velko
1994
North Macedonia
+ 07:02.4
42
45
Georgieski
Velce
1991
North Macedonia
+ 07:09.5
43
32
Taleski
Marijan
1998
North Macedonia
+ 07:30.8
44
26
Boikos
Leonidas
1998
Greece
+ 07:35.2
45
24
Titas
Georgios
1999
Greece
+ 07:41.8
DNS
40
Taleski
Spirche
1996
North Macedonia