Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Mavrovo
Cross-Country, Balkan Cup, Saturday 1.Mar 2014, North Macedonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
63
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
24:26.1
2
65
Petrovic
Milanko
1988
Serbia
+ 36.3
3
64
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
+ 57.0
4
62
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
+ 01:01.6
5
60
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 01:46.3
6
61
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
+ 01:52.9
7
59
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
+ 01:58.1
8
58
Hadzifejzovic
Dzevad
1991
Serbia
+ 02:20.9
9
56
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 03:06.3
10
52
Starcevic
Marko
1994
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:45.1
11
53
Stanoeski
Toni
1993
North Macedonia
+ 04:11.3
12
50
Icoski
Gjorgji
1984
North Macedonia
+ 05:40.7
13
54
Kosarac
Goran
1995
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:00.8
14
44
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
+ 06:21.8
15
46
Krsteski
Milancho
1998
North Macedonia
+ 06:29.7
16
42
Gubic
Djordje
1996
Serbia
+ 07:35.4
17
35
Lizdek
Slobodan
1996
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 07:55.6
18
41
Jelic
Aleksandar
1997
Serbia
+ 08:05.0
19
27
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece
+ 08:21.2
20
38
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 08:29.0
21
39
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
+ 08:33.4
22
49
Stanoeski
Toso
1993
North Macedonia
+ 09:03.0
23
34
Miloseski
Velce
1996
North Macedonia
+ 09:26.5
24
48
Andreski
Sote
1993
North Macedonia
+ 09:32.1
25
28
Jugovic
Djordje
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 09:35.2
26
37
Skipina
Ognjen
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 09:52.3
27
20
Makis
Ioannis
-
Greece
+ 09:58.4
28
30
Kyriakidis
Konstantinos
1996
Greece
+ 09:59.1
29
47
Kurunoski
Pavle
1991
North Macedonia
+ 10:02.9
30
25
Gutalj
Milomir
1998
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 10:15.2
31
45
Georgieski
Velce
1991
North Macedonia
+ 10:38.2
32
29
Papic
Dzeljan
1996
Serbia
+ 10:40.9
33
23
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 11:17.9
34
31
Lozanoski
Velko
1994
North Macedonia
+ 12:04.1
35
36
Smiljanis
Darko
1997
Serbia
+ 12:53.0
36
32
Taleski
Marijan
1998
North Macedonia
+ 13:19.6
37
22
Batsis
Dimitrios
1998
Greece
+ 13:29.4
38
33
Kurteski
Mario
1999
North Macedonia
+ 14:19.9
39
24
Titas
Georgios
1999
Greece
+ 15:23.9
40
26
Boikos
Leonidas
1998
Greece
+ 16:54.2
DNF
21
Petrov
Andrej
1993
North Macedonia
DNF
40
Taleski
Spirche
1996
North Macedonia
DNF
43
Plakalovic
Bojan
1992
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
51
Pejcinovic
Mirsad
1996
Serbia
DNF
55
Rastic
Ajlan
1993
Serbia
DNF
57
Dizdarevic
Sanjin
1990
Serbia