Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Ravna Gora
Cross-Country, Balkan Cup, Saturday 27.Feb 2016, Croatia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
73
Crnkovic
Kresimir
1995
Croatia
23:35.4
2
91
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 26.6
3
90
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
+ 35.5
4
89
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 50.1
5
87
Angelis
Apostolos
1993
Greece
+ 02:04.8
6
84
Oglago
Amed
1998
Turkey
+ 02:24.2
7
88
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
+ 02:24.7
8
85
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
+ 02:25.0
9
80
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
+ 02:47.8
10
82
Dogan
Ömer
1997
Turkey
+ 03:01.6
11
83
Rastic
Damir
1988
Serbia
+ 03:10.7
12
77
Zegerek
Onur
1999
Turkey
+ 03:26.8
13
86
Talay
Cihan
1996
Turkey
+ 03:28.7
14
63
Lopatic
Stefan
1992
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:29.2
15
76
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
+ 03:42.5
16
78
Karamichas
Kleanthis
1988
Greece
+ 03:49.2
17
81
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:53.8
18
79
Skipina
Ognjen
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 04:09.4
19
48
Petrovic
Mislav
1998
Croatia
+ 04:10.7
20
65
Papasis
Panagiotis
2000
Greece
+ 04:16.7
21
72
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece
+ 04:21.5
22
68
Nakas
Georgios
1978
Greece
+ 04:25.9
23
70
Krsteski
Milancho
1998
North Macedonia
+ 04:26.1
24
62
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 04:30.5
25
75
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
+ 04:32.5
26
74
Kyriazis
Dimitrios
1994
Greece
+ 04:35.2
27
66
Potokar
Sebastjan
1997
Slovenia
+ 04:51.4
28
69
Stanoeski
Toso
1993
North Macedonia
+ 04:57.2
29
67
Ribaric
Luka
1997
Croatia
+ 05:32.5
30
71
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:13.4
31
47
Kordis
Dominik
1990
Croatia
+ 06:18.0
32
64
Stanojevic
Marko
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 07:00.7
33
61
Tsoulis
Georgios
2000
Greece
+ 07:04.0
34
51
Grguric
Mislac
1999
Croatia
+ 07:16.1
35
54
Stanek
Nejc
1994
Slovenia
+ 08:22.2
36
44
Veverec
Jurica
1992
Croatia
+ 08:38.0
37
58
Ceskovic
Tomislav
1996
Croatia
+ 08:38.9
38
60
Kiouras
Kyriakos
1998
Greece
+ 08:58.8
39
57
Kurteski
Mario
1999
North Macedonia
+ 09:34.6
40
55
Prezelj
Jan
2002
Slovenia
+ 09:48.6
41
43
Petrovic
Ian
1994
Croatia
+ 10:36.6
42
56
Kousouretas
Nikolaos
2000
Greece
+ 11:33.7
43
45
Ruzic
Filip
1993
Croatia
+ 12:55.8
44
50
Karlovic
Josip
1996
Croatia
+ 13:14.8
45
49
Mitevski
Nenad
1999
North Macedonia
+ 13:40.2
46
46
Bulatovic
Mirko
2001
Montenegro
+ 14:44.2
47
52
Grbovic
Veljko
2001
Montenegro
+ 15:33.6
DNS
53
Segota
Ivo
1998
Croatia
DNS
59
Petrovic
Filip
1995
Croatia