Login

Kiruna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 53:52.9 53:52.9
1 1-2 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 53:52.9 53:52.9
1 1-3 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 53:52.9 53:52.9
1 1-4 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 53:52.9 53:52.9
2 5-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 54:38.4 + 45.5
2 5-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 54:38.4 + 45.5
2 5-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 54:38.4 + 45.5
2 5-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 54:38.4 + 45.5
3 3-1 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 54:50.4 + 57.5
3 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 54:50.4 + 57.5
3 3-3 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 54:50.4 + 57.5
3 3-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 54:50.4 + 57.5
4 2-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 54:50.6 + 57.7
4 2-2 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 54:50.6 + 57.7
4 2-3 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 54:50.6 + 57.7
4 2-4 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 54:50.6 + 57.7
5 4-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 54:59.1 + 01:06.2
5 4-2 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 54:59.1 + 01:06.2
5 4-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 54:59.1 + 01:06.2
5 4-4 Elina Hietamäki-Pienimäki 1976 Finland 54:59.1 + 01:06.2
6 12-1 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 55:05.1 + 01:12.2
6 12-2 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 55:05.1 + 01:12.2
6 12-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 55:05.1 + 01:12.2
6 12-4 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 55:05.1 + 01:12.2
7 8-1 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 56:07.3 + 02:14.4
7 8-2 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus 56:07.3 + 02:14.4
7 8-3 Valentina Linykova 1970 Belarus 56:07.3 + 02:14.4
7 8-4 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 56:07.3 + 02:14.4
8 7-1 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 56:11.2 + 02:18.3
8 7-2 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 56:11.2 + 02:18.3
8 7-3 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 56:11.2 + 02:18.3
8 7-4 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 56:11.2 + 02:18.3
9 16-1 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 56:21.0 + 02:28.1
9 16-2 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 56:21.0 + 02:28.1
9 16-3 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 56:21.0 + 02:28.1
9 16-4 Yuka Koshita 1981 Japan 56:21.0 + 02:28.1
10 10-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 56:30.5 + 02:37.6
10 10-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 56:30.5 + 02:37.6
10 10-3 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 56:30.5 + 02:37.6
10 10-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 56:30.5 + 02:37.6
11 14-1 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 56:54.1 + 03:01.2
11 14-2 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 56:54.1 + 03:01.2
11 14-3 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 56:54.1 + 03:01.2
11 14-4 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 56:54.1 + 03:01.2
12 17-1 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 56:57.9 + 03:05.0
12 17-2 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 56:57.9 + 03:05.0
12 17-3 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 56:57.9 + 03:05.0
12 17-4 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 56:57.9 + 03:05.0
13 6-1 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 57:07.3 + 03:14.4
13 6-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 57:07.3 + 03:14.4
13 6-3 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 57:07.3 + 03:14.4
13 6-4 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 57:07.3 + 03:14.4
14 9-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 57:36.1 + 03:43.2
14 9-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 57:36.1 + 03:43.2
14 9-3 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 57:36.1 + 03:43.2
14 9-4 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 57:36.1 + 03:43.2
15 11-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 57:46.5 + 03:53.6
15 11-2 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 57:46.5 + 03:53.6
15 11-3 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 57:46.5 + 03:53.6
15 11-4 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 57:46.5 + 03:53.6
16 15-1 Eugenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia 57:53.1 + 04:00.2
16 15-2 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 57:53.1 + 04:00.2
16 15-3 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 57:53.1 + 04:00.2
16 15-4 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 57:53.1 + 04:00.2
17 13-1 Sofia Lind 1975 Sweden 57:53.8 + 04:00.9
17 13-2 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 57:53.8 + 04:00.9
17 13-3 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 57:53.8 + 04:00.9
17 13-4 Jenny Limby 1977 Sweden 57:53.8 + 04:00.9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Kiruna
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 24.Nov 2002
Calendar 2002/2003