Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Lahti
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 4.Mar 2012, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
100
2
4
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
80
3
26
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
60
4
20
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
50
5
21
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
45
6
6
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
40
7
12
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
36
8
9
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
9
8
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
29
10
14
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
26
11
13
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
24
12
23
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
22
13
7
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
20
14
16
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
18
15
19
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
16
16
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
15
17
5
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
14
18
22
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
13
19
27
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
12
20
30
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
11
21
11
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
10
22
15
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
9
23
18
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
8
24
24
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
7
25
29
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
6
26
2
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
5
27
10
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
4
28
17
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
3
29
25
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
2
30
28
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
1
31
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
32
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
33
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
34
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
35
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
36
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
37
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
38
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
39
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
40
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
41
-
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
42
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
43
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
44
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
45
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
46
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
47
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
48
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
49
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
50
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
51
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
52
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
53
-
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
54
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
55
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
56
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
57
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
58
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
59
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
60
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
61
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
62
-
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
63
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
64
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
65
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
66
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
67
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
68
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
69
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
70
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
71
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
72
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
73
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
74
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
75
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
76
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
77
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
78
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
79
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
80
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
81
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
82
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
83
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
84
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
85
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
86
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
87
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNS
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
DNS
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNS
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France