Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 263 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 14:56.9 14:56.9
2 249 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 15:03.7 + 06.8
3 246 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 15:19.4 + 22.5
4 239 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 15:23.2 + 26.3
5 243 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 15:32.3 + 35.4
6 248 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 15:39.2 + 42.3
7 252 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 15:42.2 + 45.3
8 226 Sandra Hansson 1980 Sweden 15:43.4 + 46.5
9 262 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 15:51.4 + 54.5
10 255 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 15:54.1 + 57.2
11 241 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway 15:55.4 + 58.5
12 250 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 15:58.7 + 01:01.8
13 238 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 16:00.0 + 01:03.1
14 219 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 16:01.5 + 01:04.6
14 245 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 16:01.5 + 01:04.6
16 208 Ellen Rolijordet - Norway 16:05.5 + 01:08.6
17 258 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 16:09.4 + 01:12.5
18 242 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 16:12.2 + 01:15.3
19 224 Marthe-Astrid Buttingsrud 1989 Norway 16:12.4 + 01:15.5
20 221 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 16:12.6 + 01:15.7
21 256 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 1988 Norway 16:16.6 + 01:19.7
22 223 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 16:20.3 + 01:23.4
23 233 Marit Liland Fredriksen 1987 Norway 16:24.4 + 01:27.5
24 261 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 16:25.1 + 01:28.2
25 234 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 16:25.7 + 01:28.8
26 244 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 16:29.9 + 01:33.0
27 237 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 16:30.1 + 01:33.2
28 210 Eli Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway 16:37.8 + 01:40.9
29 230 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 16:38.9 + 01:42.0
29 232 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Norway 16:38.9 + 01:42.0
31 259 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 16:43.0 + 01:46.1
32 220 Ingrid Urdahl 1984 Norway 16:43.9 + 01:47.0
33 228 Martine Udnes Weng - Norway 16:45.7 + 01:48.8
34 253 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 16:47.9 + 01:51.0
35 209 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Norway 16:52.3 + 01:55.4
36 240 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 16:56.6 + 01:59.7
37 254 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 16:57.4 + 02:00.5
38 257 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 17:06.0 + 02:09.1
39 229 Lena Pichard 1986 Switzerland 17:08.9 + 02:12.0
40 201 Lena Cecilie Pedersen 1983 Norway 17:09.2 + 02:12.3
41 235 Ragnhild Skjærli 1983 Norway 17:12.4 + 02:15.5
42 218 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia 17:15.5 + 02:18.6
43 222 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 17:19.2 + 02:22.3
44 215 Rikke Wennevold 1986 Norway 17:20.5 + 02:23.6
45 212 Ida Eide 1988 Norway 17:22.4 + 02:25.5
46 236 Stine Haugen 1985 Norway 17:26.7 + 02:29.8
47 216 Kjersti Solvoll Bakketun 1985 Norway 17:33.0 + 02:36.1
48 205 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 17:33.1 + 02:36.2
49 211 Karina Smith 1989 Norway 17:37.3 + 02:40.4
50 206 Astrid Bruland 1988 Norway 17:38.3 + 02:41.4
51 217 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 17:49.2 + 02:52.3
52 202 Lotte Strøm Solli 1986 Norway 17:53.0 + 02:56.1
53 207 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Norway 18:06.3 + 03:09.4
54 204 Martine Fossem Nygaard 1988 Norway 18:37.7 + 03:40.8
55 203 Nina Størmer Steira 1985 Norway 19:01.2 + 04:04.3
DNS 213 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS 214 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNS 225 Mari Elden 1988 Norway
DNS 227 Ann-Karin Huseby 1987 Norway
DNS 231 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS 247 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS 251 Agneta Aasheim - Norway
DNS 260 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 5 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 16.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009