Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Lahti
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 3.Mar 2012, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
1:07:30.5
100
2
24
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 03.7
80
3
9
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 04.2
60
4
25
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 05.5
50
5
13
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 11.0
45
6
3
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 11.3
40
7
4
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 20.0
36
8
10
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 20.5
32
9
15
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 20.9
29
10
51
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 28.5
26
11
33
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 32.3
24
12
8
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 47.0
22
13
42
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
+ 47.4
20
14
2
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 47.6
18
15
20
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 49.8
16
16
11
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 01:10.4
15
17
22
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 01:10.5
14
18
53
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 01:17.1
13
19
5
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 01:29.5
12
20
6
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 01:41.1
11
21
40
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:41.7
10
22
23
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 01:42.2
9
23
37
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 01:45.6
8
24
12
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 01:49.7
7
25
39
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:51.0
6
26
17
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 01:51.1
5
27
7
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 01:52.0
4
28
21
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 01:54.5
3
29
48
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 01:56.0
2
30
61
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 02:07.4
1
31
54
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 02:19.1
32
31
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 02:19.9
33
46
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 02:30.7
34
14
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 02:40.9
35
38
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 02:41.4
36
18
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 02:41.7
37
30
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 02:42.0
38
58
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 02:42.4
39
35
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 02:44.5
40
80
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 02:50.4
41
65
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
+ 02:59.7
42
32
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 03:11.3
43
26
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 03:16.2
44
28
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 03:33.9
45
41
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 03:34.1
46
57
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 03:34.3
47
52
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 03:34.7
48
49
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
+ 03:34.8
49
55
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 03:36.1
50
47
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 03:37.3
51
29
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 03:41.0
52
67
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 03:45.7
53
16
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 03:48.3
54
64
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 03:51.7
55
60
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:51.9
56
36
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
+ 04:16.6
57
73
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
+ 04:24.2
58
19
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
+ 04:46.7
59
50
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
+ 05:02.7
60
44
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
61
34
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
62
63
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
63
69
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
64
74
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
65
59
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
66
68
Grader
Thomas
1989
Austria
67
66
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
68
85
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
69
86
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
70
82
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
71
75
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
72
70
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
73
77
Kimura
Masaya
1986
Japan
74
84
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
75
71
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
76
76
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
77
83
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
78
72
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
79
90
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
80
87
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
81
62
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
82
81
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
DNF
27
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
DNF
43
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
DNF
45
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
DNF
56
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
DNF
78
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
DNF
79
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
DNF
88
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
DNF
89
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia