Login

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 25:26.2 25:26.2
2 59 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 25:28.3 + 02.1
3 58 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 25:41.9 + 15.7
4 54 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 25:43.6 + 17.4
5 53 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 25:52.7 + 26.5
6 56 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 26:00.8 + 34.6
7 46 Miroslav Janosec 1987 Czech Republic 26:51.1 + 01:24.9
8 50 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 27:07.7 + 01:41.5
9 45 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 27:16.0 + 01:49.8
10 48 Jan Hamr 1986 Czech Republic 27:22.4 + 01:56.2
11 47 Michal Galandak 1989 Czech Republic 27:35.4 + 02:09.2
12 49 Jakub Koran 1988 Czech Republic 27:37.0 + 02:10.8
13 42 Michal Kautz 1989 Czech Republic 27:37.1 + 02:10.9
14 43 Arnost Hlavacek 1987 Czech Republic 27:37.3 + 02:11.1
15 34 Vojtech Prasil 1990 Czech Republic 28:05.1 + 02:38.9
16 51 Andy Liebner 1983 USA 28:11.7 + 02:45.5
17 44 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic 28:13.9 + 02:47.7
18 35 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 28:15.9 + 02:49.7
19 26 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 28:30.6 + 03:04.4
20 25 Stepan Prokupek 1989 Czech Republic 28:37.0 + 03:10.8
21 41 Pavel Razym 1990 Czech Republic 28:38.0 + 03:11.8
22 33 Tomas Kyncl 1989 Czech Republic 28:46.2 + 03:20.0
23 24 Martin Polach 1989 Czech Republic 28:47.5 + 03:21.3
24 38 David Nemec 1990 Czech Republic 28:53.9 + 03:27.7
25 29 Pavel Janecek 1990 Czech Republic 28:54.2 + 03:28.0
26 32 Pavel Vozka 1989 Czech Republic 28:56.4 + 03:30.2
27 21 Martin Mikus 1982 Czech Republic 28:59.7 + 03:33.5
28 27 Petr Slajs 1990 Czech Republic 29:07.3 + 03:41.1
29 52 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 29:07.6 + 03:41.4
30 28 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 29:43.6 + 04:17.4
31 12 Jiri Palas 1989 Czech Republic 30:14.5 + 04:48.3
32 14 Martin Pelc 1990 Czech Republic 30:18.7 + 04:52.5
33 19 Petr Nesvadba 1986 Czech Republic 30:24.7 + 04:58.5
34 20 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 30:32.7 + 05:06.5
35 3 Karel Kovarik 1986 Czech Republic 30:34.1 + 05:07.9
36 13 Jan Charousek 1986 Czech Republic 30:34.3 + 05:08.1
37 23 Vit Zahula 1990 Czech Republic 30:51.5 + 05:25.3
38 8 Tomas Braziulis 1989 Lithuania 30:54.4 + 05:28.2
39 22 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 31:02.3 + 05:36.1
40 11 Miroslav Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 31:12.1 + 05:45.9
41 17 Jan Jedlicka 1984 Czech Republic 31:19.9 + 05:53.7
42 7 Vladimir Sedlacek 1988 Czech Republic 31:20.7 + 05:54.5
43 10 Jan Novak 1990 Czech Republic 31:51.6 + 06:25.4
44 30 Matej Janda 1986 Czech Republic 31:59.2 + 06:33.0
45 9 Josef Vejnar 1957 Czech Republic 33:10.3 + 07:44.1
46 16 Artur Radecki 1987 Poland 34:02.6 + 08:36.4
47 5 Iain Ballentine 1978 Ireland 36:00.8 + 10:34.6
48 2 Sunil Kumar Ray 1985 India 43:59.5 + 18:33.3
49 6 Raju Bawari 1975 India 44:34.3 + 19:08.1
50 1 Aldo Ramos 1977 Brazil 49:50.4 + 24:24.2
DNS 15 Lukas Havlicek 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 31 Jiri Pliska 1981 Czech Republic
DNS 36 Radek Horalek 1980 Czech Republic
DNS 37 Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel
DNS 39 Dusan Zapalac 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 4 Conor Brian McLaughlin 1978 Ireland
DNS 40 Martin Zach 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 55 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
DNS 60 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
DNF 18 Jan Eisenreich 1990 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 18.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009