Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Štrbské Pleso
Cross-Country, Slavic Cup, Friday 14.Feb 2014, Slovakia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
2
15
Kordac
Jacob Tony
1994
Czechia
3
3
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
4
1
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
5
8
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
6
6
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
7
4
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
8
11
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
9
5
Augustinak
Dusan
1990
Czechia
10
7
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
11
9
Brunn
David
1991
Slovakia
12
13
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
13
10
Michalovsky
Rudolf
1992
Slovakia
14
14
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
15
19
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia
16
12
Bartunek
Michal
1993
Czechia
17
16
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
18
17
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
19
18
Kapso
Martin
1991
Slovakia
20
21
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
21
20
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
22
22
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
23
23
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
24
24
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
25
25
Kura
Hynek
1992
Czechia
26
26
Kukuczka
Krzystof
1993
Poland
27
27
Garbien
Tomasz
1994
Poland
28
28
Suchwalko
Wojciech
1994
Poland
29
29
Pekar
Stepan
1994
Czechia
30
30
Sefcik
Jozef
1997
Slovakia
31
64
Konig
Nikolas
1994
Slovakia
32
75
Kroemer
Filip
1997
Poland
33
63
Olejar
Lukas
1987
Slovakia
34
74
Fojcik
Wojciech
1997
Poland
35
70
Petrovic
Matej
1995
Slovakia
36
69
Sulek
Frantisek
1997
Slovakia
37
68
Oravec
Peter
1995
Slovakia
38
82
Mikita
Milan
1997
Slovakia
39
60
Kocian
Pavel
1990
Czechia
40
84
Mikus
Jan
1998
Slovakia
41
62
Tuka
Ondrej
1991
Slovakia
42
76
Plaza
Tomasz
1994
Poland
43
80
Obrochta
Zbigniew
1992
Poland
44
61
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
45
81
Letocha
Maciej
1996
Poland
46
71
Gurin
Jakub
1996
Slovakia
47
67
Francl
Martin
1995
Slovakia
48
83
Mucha
Timotej
1997
Slovakia
49
86
Nemcik
Lukas
1993
Slovakia
50
85
Giacko
Lukas
1997
Slovakia
DNS
52
Cech
Jan
1993
Czechia
DNS
65
Bevelaqua
Rene
1993
Slovakia
DNS
66
Nociar
Jan
1996
Slovakia
DNS
72
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
DNS
78
Maciulewicz
Norbert
1995
Poland
DNS
79
Kogut
Klaudiusz
1996
Poland