Login

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
2 3 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
3 1 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
4 15 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
5 12 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
6 5 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
7 11 Ondrej Dudek 1996 Czech Republic
8 18 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
9 10 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
10 22 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
11 9 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
12 17 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
13 6 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
14 23 Vladimir Slofar 1997 Czech Republic
15 24 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
16 16 Dawid Bril 1994 Poland
17 20 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia
18 27 Daniel Iwanowski 1985 Poland
19 29 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland
20 14 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
21 19 Jozef Sefcik 1997 Slovakia
22 21 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland
23 26 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia
24 2 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
25 30 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus
26 7 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
27 8 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
28 13 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
29 25 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
30 28 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
31 112 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
32 104 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
33 29 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
34 92 Frantisek Sulek 1997 Slovakia
35 22 Jan Mikus 1998 Slovakia
36 15 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
36 25 Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus
38 70 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia
39 31 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia
40 43 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus
41 44 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland
42 53 Dawid Damian 2000 Poland
43 45 Michal Skowron 1998 Poland
44 32 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia
44 40 Igor Hovoric 1997 Slovakia
46 47 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
47 84 Marek Welusz 1999 Poland
48 51 Matus Sprinz 1997 Czech Republic
49 24 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
50 78 Jaroslav Korbelar 1999 Czech Republic
51 37 Mikolaj Michalek 1998 Poland
52 93 Wiktor Czaja 1999 Poland
53 106 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
54 36 Wojciech Fojcik 1997 Poland
55 50 Maciej Popieluch 1998 Poland
56 59 Lyubomir Paparkov 1998 Bulgaria
57 58 Dominik Ciz 1999 Slovakia
58 66 Jan Kvas 2000 Czech Republic
59 33 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
60 38 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus
61 88 Michal Boreczek 2000 Poland
62 41 Wojciech Pelczar 1995 Poland
63 96 Vojtech Borak 2000 Czech Republic
64 62 Pavol Strba 1999 Slovakia
65 86 Uladzislau Luhautsou 2000 Belarus
66 57 Martin Cillik 1998 Slovakia
67 54 Lukasz Bachleda 1998 Poland
68 55 Kristian Klouda 2000 Slovakia
69 56 Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus
70 69 Mateusz Posiadala 2000 Poland
71 63 Oskar Wysocki 1999 Poland
72 27 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland
73 77 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria
74 52 Jakov Hladika 2000 Croatia
75 97 Krzystof Puda 1999 Poland
76 49 Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria
77 91 Tomasz Krawczyk 1998 Poland
78 46 David Panyik 1995 Hungary
79 79 Ihar Tsvetau 2000 Belarus
80 90 Jan Lebloch 1999 Czech Republic
81 60 Viliam Kostelnik - Slovakia
82 35 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia
83 98 Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland
84 71 Martin Bires - Slovakia
85 85 Maciej Piergies 1997 Poland
86 82 Adrian Gromyko 1997 Poland
87 89 Maciej Zdziechowski 2000 Poland
88 80 Bozhidar Dimitrov 2000 Bulgaria
89 94 Jan Zolkiewski 2000 Poland
90 72 Lucas Lima 2001 Brazil
91 67 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
92 95 Valentin Saratliev 2000 Bulgaria
93 75 Fabrizio Bourguignon 1976 Brazil
94 74 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil
95 81 Radovan Humenik 1999 Slovakia
96 83 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil
97 73 Roman Reistetter 1973 Slovakia
DNS 10 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 108 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 109 Milos Colic 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 110 Ognjen Skipina 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 111 Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 26 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland
DNS 39 Jakub Twardowski 1993 Poland
DNS 48 Michal Landa 1995 Poland
DNS 61 Kacper Koscielniak 1996 Poland
DNS 64 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile
DNS 65 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile
DNS 87 Mateusz Szczotka 1998 Poland
DNS 9 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
DNS 99 Kacper Gazdziak 1998 Poland

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017