Login

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
2 3 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
3 7 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
4 1 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
5 2 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
6 10 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
7 9 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
8 5 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
9 6 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
10 13 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
11 8 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
12 16 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic
13 11 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
14 17 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
15 22 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
16 19 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia
17 25 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
18 27 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland
19 28 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland
20 30 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland
21 15 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus
22 18 Jozef Sefcik 1997 Slovakia
23 20 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia
24 24 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
25 23 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland
26 26 Dawid Bril 1994 Poland
27 12 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
28 14 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
29 21 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
30 29 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
31 19 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
32 29 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia
33 42 Jakub Twardowski 1993 Poland
34 31 Jan Mikus 1998 Slovakia
35 34 Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania
36 23 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
37 15 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
38 45 Vladimir Slofar 1997 Czech Republic
39 35 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland
40 39 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
41 47 Michal Skowron 1998 Poland
42 37 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
43 48 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
44 74 Mike Ophoff 1999 Czech Republic
45 49 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
46 18 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
47 43 Igor Hovoric 1997 Slovakia
48 53 Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
49 41 Mikolaj Michalek 1998 Poland
50 44 Wojciech Pelczar 1995 Poland
51 54 Dawid Damian 2000 Poland
52 87 Mario Kubis 1989 Slovakia
53 84 Marek Welusz 1999 Poland
54 11 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
55 56 Kristian Klouda 2000 Slovakia
56 50 Michal Landa 1995 Poland
57 59 Lyubomir Paparkov 1998 Bulgaria
58 66 Mateusz Posiadala 2000 Poland
59 78 Kacper Gazdziak 1998 Poland
60 57 Martin Cillik 1998 Slovakia
61 83 Wiktor Czaja 1999 Poland
62 52 Maciej Popieluch 1998 Poland
63 85 Maciej Piergies 1997 Poland
64 64 Oskar Wysocki 1999 Poland
65 51 Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria
66 58 Dominik Ciz 1999 Slovakia
67 65 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
68 73 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria
69 89 Michal Boreczek 2000 Poland
70 82 Krzystof Puda 1999 Poland
71 67 Martin Bires - Slovakia
72 86 Jan Zolkiewski 2000 Poland
73 55 Lukasz Bachleda 1998 Poland
74 75 Bozhidar Dimitrov 2000 Bulgaria
75 81 Tomasz Krawczyk 1998 Poland
76 88 Maciej Zdziechowski 2000 Poland
77 77 Adrian Gromyko 1997 Poland
78 61 Viliam Kostelnik - Slovakia
79 80 Valentin Saratliev 2000 Bulgaria
80 79 Mateusz Szczotka 1998 Poland
81 69 Paulius Januskevicius 2000 Lithuania
82 68 Lucas Lima 2001 Brazil
83 72 Fabrizio Bourguignon 1976 Brazil
84 71 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil
DNS 16 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 60 David Bielesz 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 62 Pavol Strba 1999 Slovakia
DNS 63 Lubos Konderla 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 70 Roman Reistetter 1973 Slovakia
DNS 76 Radovan Humenik 1999 Slovakia
DNS 91 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 16.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017