Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Zakopane
Cross-Country, Slavic Cup, Saturday 1.Feb 2020, Poland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
31
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
2
33
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
3
38
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
4
32
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
5
34
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
6
40
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
7
35
Sobiczewski
Piotr
2002
Poland
8
41
Bryja
Sebastian
2002
Poland
9
36
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
10
37
Damian
Dawid
2000
Poland
11
39
Gazurek
Lukasz
2003
Poland
12
42
Malkinski
Krzystof
1995
Poland
13
43
Cielniak
Bartosz
2002
Poland
14
44
Tilesch
Denis
2002
Slovakia
15
46
Bugara
Robert
2002
Poland
16
45
Bozek
Artur
2002
Poland
17
47
Renda
Andrej
2000
Slovakia
18
48
Ferenc
Jakub
2002
Poland
19
50
Posiadala
Arkadiusz
1997
Poland
20
52
Konior
Kacper
1999
Poland
21
51
Ciecko
Dawid
2001
Poland
22
53
Gumeniak
Michal
2002
Poland
23
54
Marmol
Lukasz
1995
Poland
24
56
Skvarenina
Martin
1999
Slovakia
25
59
Gracz
Boguslaw
1977
Poland
26
49
Barnowski
Kamil
2001
Poland
27
55
Jarecki
Piotr
2003
Poland
28
58
Kielbasa
Adrian
2003
Poland
29
60
Krajcer
Maciej
2002
Poland
30
57
Zawada
Grzegorz
2001
Poland
31
-
Popieluch
Maciej
1998
Poland
32
-
Kuruc
Przemyslaw
2001
Poland
33
-
Wojtyla
Wojciech
2001
Poland
34
-
Bachleda
Lukasz
1998
Poland
35
-
Maciejowski
Karol
2003
Poland
36
-
Piwko
Mateusz
2001
Poland
37
-
Havran
Marko
2003
Slovakia
38
-
Zdziechowski
Maciej
2000
Poland
39
-
Juzeluk
Jakub
2002
Poland
40
-
Zawada
Jan
2003
Poland
41
-
Cheba
Adrian
1993
Poland
42
-
Kucharski
Kacper
2002
Poland
43
-
Krawczyk
Tomasz
1998
Poland
44
-
Bos
Gabriel
2003
Poland
45
-
Kajzar
Kamil
2003
Poland
46
-
Damian
Wojciech
2001
Poland
47
-
Szczotka
Mateusz
1998
Poland
48
-
Damian
Jan
2001
Poland
49
-
Ozarowski
Kamil
2000
Poland
50
-
Trebunia
Lukasz
2003
Poland
51
-
Nowak
Damian
2002
Poland
52
-
Betko
Samuel
2003
Slovakia
53
-
Wysocki
Oskar
1999
Poland
54
-
Ozga
Kamil
2003
Poland
55
-
Sosnowski
Emanuel
2003
Poland
56
-
Lyjak
Filip
1999
Poland
57
-
Pleskacz
Emil
2001
Poland
58
-
Kopycinski
Jan
2003
Poland
59
-
Mroz
Kamil
2003
Poland
60
-
Dudzik
Kamil
2003
Poland
61
-
Symula
Kacper
2003
Poland
62
-
Busko
Matej
1999
Poland
63
-
Cieslar
Lukasz
2003
Poland
64
-
Fugiel
Kacper
2003
Poland
65
-
Kremski
Kamil
2003
Poland
66
-
Habieda
Kacper
2002
Poland
67
-
Kowalski
Jakub
2003
Poland
68
-
Nabrdalik
Dawid
2002
Poland
69
-
Och
Tymoteusz
2003
Poland