Login

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4
1 3-2 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4
1 3-3 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4
2 5-1 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:15:42.3 + 14.9
2 5-2 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 1:15:42.3 + 14.9
2 5-3 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:15:42.3 + 14.9
3 4-1 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 1:15:43.1 + 15.7
3 4-2 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:15:43.1 + 15.7
3 4-3 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:15:43.1 + 15.7
4 10-1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:15:43.1 + 15.7
4 10-2 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 1:15:43.1 + 15.7
4 10-3 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 1:15:43.1 + 15.7
5 28-1 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 1:16:51.9 + 01:24.5
5 28-2 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 1:16:51.9 + 01:24.5
5 28-3 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 1:16:51.9 + 01:24.5
6 17-1 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 1:16:56.1 + 01:28.7
6 17-2 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 1:16:56.1 + 01:28.7
6 17-3 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 1:16:56.1 + 01:28.7
7 6-1 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 1:17:01.1 + 01:33.7
7 6-2 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:17:01.1 + 01:33.7
7 6-3 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:17:01.1 + 01:33.7
8 2-1 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 1:17:35.5 + 02:08.1
8 2-2 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 1:17:35.5 + 02:08.1
8 2-3 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:17:35.5 + 02:08.1
9 37-1 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:17:42.6 + 02:15.2
9 37-2 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 1:17:42.6 + 02:15.2
9 37-3 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 1:17:42.6 + 02:15.2
10 8-1 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:17:45.5 + 02:18.1
10 8-2 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 1:17:45.5 + 02:18.1
10 8-3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:17:45.5 + 02:18.1
11 35-1 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 1:18:04.2 + 02:36.8
11 35-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:18:04.2 + 02:36.8
11 35-3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 1:18:04.2 + 02:36.8
12 16-1 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway 1:18:13.0 + 02:45.6
12 16-2 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 1:18:13.0 + 02:45.6
12 16-3 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:18:13.0 + 02:45.6
13 14-1 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 1:18:37.1 + 03:09.7
13 14-2 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Norway 1:18:37.1 + 03:09.7
13 14-3 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 1:18:37.1 + 03:09.7
14 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:18:38.9 + 03:11.5
14 1-2 Vegard Hoem - Norway 1:18:38.9 + 03:11.5
14 1-3 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 1:18:38.9 + 03:11.5
15 20-1 Fredrik Schwencke 1992 Norway 1:18:40.7 + 03:13.3
15 20-2 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 1:18:40.7 + 03:13.3
15 20-3 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:18:40.7 + 03:13.3
16 11-1 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 1:19:08.5 + 03:41.1
16 11-2 Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway 1:19:08.5 + 03:41.1
16 11-3 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:19:08.5 + 03:41.1
17 25-1 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 1:19:33.7 + 04:06.3
17 25-2 Lars Maukon Muren 1993 Norway 1:19:33.7 + 04:06.3
17 25-3 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 1:19:33.7 + 04:06.3
18 13-1 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 1:19:39.6 + 04:12.2
18 13-2 Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 1:19:39.6 + 04:12.2
18 13-3 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:19:39.6 + 04:12.2
19 9-1 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 1:19:54.0 + 04:26.6
19 9-2 Anders Bødtker 1991 Norway 1:19:54.0 + 04:26.6
19 9-3 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 1:19:54.0 + 04:26.6
20 12-1 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 1:20:04.7 + 04:37.3
20 12-2 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:20:04.7 + 04:37.3
20 12-3 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 1:20:04.7 + 04:37.3
21 31-1 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 1:20:07.1 + 04:39.7
21 31-2 Jens Gunnar Torgersen - Norway 1:20:07.1 + 04:39.7
21 31-3 John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 1:20:07.1 + 04:39.7
22 43-1 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 1:20:08.5 + 04:41.1
22 43-2 Pål Bilit Sveen - Norway 1:20:08.5 + 04:41.1
22 43-3 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 1:20:08.5 + 04:41.1
23 18-1 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:20:19.5 + 04:52.1
23 18-2 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:20:19.5 + 04:52.1
23 18-3 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 1:20:19.5 + 04:52.1
24 67-1 Thomas Evjestad 1992 Norway 1:20:45.1 + 05:17.7
24 67-2 Mats Bjørnar Leirdal 1994 Norway 1:20:45.1 + 05:17.7
24 67-3 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 Norway 1:20:45.1 + 05:17.7
25 64-1 Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway 1:20:52.1 + 05:24.7
25 64-2 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Norway 1:20:52.1 + 05:24.7
25 64-3 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 1:20:52.1 + 05:24.7
26 15-1 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 1:21:10.1 + 05:42.7
26 15-2 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 1:21:10.1 + 05:42.7
26 15-3 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 1:21:10.1 + 05:42.7
27 27-1 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:21:15.5 + 05:48.1
27 27-2 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway 1:21:15.5 + 05:48.1
27 27-3 Håkon Karlstad 1991 Norway 1:21:15.5 + 05:48.1
28 34-1 Mathias Borgnes 1993 Norway 1:21:35.3 + 06:07.9
28 34-2 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway 1:21:35.3 + 06:07.9
28 34-3 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 1:21:35.3 + 06:07.9
29 21-1 Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Norway 1:22:25.3 + 06:57.9
29 21-2 Eivind Knutsen 1990 Norway 1:22:25.3 + 06:57.9
29 21-3 Andreas Døble 1992 Norway 1:22:25.3 + 06:57.9
30 62-1 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Norway 1:22:36.8 + 07:09.4
30 62-2 Espen Frøseth Solheim 1992 Norway 1:22:36.8 + 07:09.4
30 62-3 Anders Magnus Liberg - Norway 1:22:36.8 + 07:09.4
31 56-1 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 1:22:45.3 + 07:17.9
31 56-2 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 1:22:45.3 + 07:17.9
31 56-3 Eirik Finne 1993 Norway 1:22:45.3 + 07:17.9
32 40-1 Eirik Bakke 1991 Norway 1:22:50.0 + 07:22.6
32 40-2 Magnus Bakke 1991 Norway 1:22:50.0 + 07:22.6
32 40-3 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:22:50.0 + 07:22.6
33 51-1 Tony Gjendahl 1992 Norway 1:22:52.0 + 07:24.6
33 51-2 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Norway 1:22:52.0 + 07:24.6
33 51-3 Lars Stenseth 1989 Norway 1:22:52.0 + 07:24.6
34 47-1 Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes 1991 Norway 1:23:03.1 + 07:35.7
34 47-2 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 1:23:03.1 + 07:35.7
34 47-3 Sondre Myroldhaug 1991 Norway 1:23:03.1 + 07:35.7
35 30-1 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 1:23:41.9 + 08:14.5
35 30-2 Bård Vegard Ytrehauge Balto 1989 Norway 1:23:41.9 + 08:14.5
35 30-3 Simen Bækken 1988 Norway 1:23:41.9 + 08:14.5
36 7-1 Gard Filip Gjerdalen 1982 Norway 1:23:49.5 + 08:22.1
36 7-2 Borge Christopher Melsom - Norway 1:23:49.5 + 08:22.1
36 7-3 Åsmund Treu Røe 1990 Norway 1:23:49.5 + 08:22.1
37 49-1 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 1:23:49.5 + 08:22.1
37 49-2 Christian Westgaard 1990 Norway 1:23:49.5 + 08:22.1
37 49-3 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway 1:23:49.5 + 08:22.1
38 66-1 Anders Birkenes - Norway 1:24:13.3 + 08:45.9
38 66-2 Ole Holbæk - Norway 1:24:13.3 + 08:45.9
38 66-3 Gjermund Steinsland 1992 Norway 1:24:13.3 + 08:45.9
39 53-1 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 1:24:17.1 + 08:49.7
39 53-2 Even Moholt - Norway 1:24:17.1 + 08:49.7
39 53-3 Ola Nesvold - Norway 1:24:17.1 + 08:49.7
40 48-1 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 1:24:45.2 + 09:17.8
40 48-2 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Norway 1:24:45.2 + 09:17.8
40 48-3 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 1:24:45.2 + 09:17.8
41 44-1 Petter Andre Besseberg Sjulstad 1988 Norway 1:24:46.3 + 09:18.9
41 44-2 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Norway 1:24:46.3 + 09:18.9
41 44-3 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 1:24:46.3 + 09:18.9
42 60-1 Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway 1:24:51.7 + 09:24.3
42 60-2 Morten Nævestad - Norway 1:24:51.7 + 09:24.3
42 60-3 Sebastian Torgersen 1994 Norway 1:24:51.7 + 09:24.3
43 45-1 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Norway 1:24:55.6 + 09:28.2
43 45-2 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:24:55.6 + 09:28.2
43 45-3 Torstein Håker Dagestad 1995 Norway 1:24:55.6 + 09:28.2
44 59-1 Emil Oliver Andersen 1991 Norway 1:25:12.8 + 09:45.4
44 59-2 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 1:25:12.8 + 09:45.4
44 59-3 Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway 1:25:12.8 + 09:45.4
45 32-1 Tomas Brikselli 1981 Norway 1:25:19.3 + 09:51.9
45 32-2 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway 1:25:19.3 + 09:51.9
45 32-3 Martin Hallberg 1990 Norway 1:25:19.3 + 09:51.9
46 55-1 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 1:25:55.7 + 10:28.3
46 55-2 Thomas Andre Von Essen 1993 Norway 1:25:55.7 + 10:28.3
46 55-3 Trond Wiggo Hagen 1986 Norway 1:25:55.7 + 10:28.3
47 33-1 Thorstein Wang - Norway 1:26:07.3 + 10:39.9
47 33-2 Eivind Warlo - Norway 1:26:07.3 + 10:39.9
47 33-3 Sondre Gårdsrud Underdal 1991 Norway 1:26:07.3 + 10:39.9
48 22-1 Richard Larsson 1973 Norway 1:26:33.4 + 11:06.0
48 22-2 Thomas Voreland - Norway 1:26:33.4 + 11:06.0
48 22-3 Øyvind Rishoff - Norway 1:26:33.4 + 11:06.0
49 54-1 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 1:26:35.9 + 11:08.5
49 54-2 Gerhard Steinnes 1988 Norway 1:26:35.9 + 11:08.5
49 54-3 Jarle Nordtveit Aasheim - Norway 1:26:35.9 + 11:08.5
50 41-1 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 1:26:38.3 + 11:10.9
50 41-2 Bård Valberg Nordrum - Norway 1:26:38.3 + 11:10.9
50 41-3 Lars Krogsveen 1980 Norway 1:26:38.3 + 11:10.9
51 46-1 Karsten Johan Tornes - Norway 1:27:02.3 + 11:34.9
51 46-2 Matias Oppedal 1990 Norway 1:27:02.3 + 11:34.9
51 46-3 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway 1:27:02.3 + 11:34.9
52 23-1 Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 1:27:27.1 + 11:59.7
52 23-2 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway 1:27:27.1 + 11:59.7
52 23-3 Øystein Lorentsen - Norway 1:27:27.1 + 11:59.7
53 65-1 Stian Roti Svendby 1991 Norway 1:28:01.1 + 12:33.7
53 65-2 Einar Kjelland-Mørdre 1992 Norway 1:28:01.1 + 12:33.7
53 65-3 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Norway 1:28:01.1 + 12:33.7
54 50-1 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Norway 1:28:13.5 + 12:46.1
54 50-2 Torgeir Tysseland - Norway 1:28:13.5 + 12:46.1
54 50-3 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway 1:28:13.5 + 12:46.1
55 24-1 Marius Geving 1990 Norway 1:29:14.7 + 13:47.3
55 24-2 Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway 1:29:14.7 + 13:47.3
55 24-3 Benjamin Hiort - Norway 1:29:14.7 + 13:47.3
56 52-1 Lars Andre Møen 1994 Norway 1:29:56.4 + 14:29.0
56 52-2 Olav Haugo - Norway 1:29:56.4 + 14:29.0
56 52-3 Magnus Bigelow - Norway 1:29:56.4 + 14:29.0
57 61-1 Eirik Mjelde - Norway 1:30:14.3 + 14:46.9
57 61-2 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Norway 1:30:14.3 + 14:46.9
57 61-3 Ola Bråthen Reigstad - Norway 1:30:14.3 + 14:46.9
58 58-1 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway 1:30:17.0 + 14:49.6
58 58-2 Håvard Drivenes - Norway 1:30:17.0 + 14:49.6
58 58-3 Ove Måge - Norway 1:30:17.0 + 14:49.6
59 68-1 Håvard Bremerthun Pedersen - Norway 1:31:22.0 + 15:54.6
59 68-2 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt - Norway 1:31:22.0 + 15:54.6
59 68-3 Magnar Rusten - Norway 1:31:22.0 + 15:54.6
60 69-1 Tarjei Samnøy Amundsen - Norway Lapped + Lapped
60 69-2 Marius Heggøy - Norway Lapped + Lapped
60 69-3 Lorentz Linde 1984 Norway Lapped + Lapped
61 63-1 Jo-Harald Færø - Norway Lapped + Lapped
61 63-2 Halfdan-Emil Færø - Norway Lapped + Lapped
61 63-3 Magnus-Johan Færø 1995 Norway Lapped + Lapped
62 38-1 Carsten Christensen 1991 Norway Lapped + Lapped
62 38-2 Odd Erik Farestveit - Norway Lapped + Lapped
62 38-3 Thomas Alne - Norway Lapped + Lapped
DSQ 42-1 Dominic Poschenrieder - Norway
DSQ 42-2 Adrian Becher - Norway
DSQ 42-3 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway
DNS 19-1 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
DNS 19-2 Jens Petter Estil 1974 Norway
DNS 19-3 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
DNS 29-1 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNS 29-2 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway
DNS 29-3 Eirik Dimmen Sæle 1989 Norway
DNS 36-1 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNS 36-2 Sondre Nygård - Norway
DNS 36-3 Christian Bache 1987 Norway
DNS 39-1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
DNS 39-2 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS 39-3 Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway
DNF 26-1 Njål Tage Gjerdalen 1986 Norway
DNF 26-2 Eirik Fosnæs 1991 Norway
DNF 57-1 Bjørnar Stusdal - Norway
DNF 57-2 Claus Sellevoll 1973 Norway
DNF 57-3 Kenneth Alvær - Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 3x10 km Relay
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012