Login

Steinkjer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:10:35.0 1:10:35.0
1 1-2 Anders Myrland 1983 Norway 1:10:35.0 1:10:35.0
1 1-3 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 1:10:35.0 1:10:35.0
2 17-1 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 1:10:39.4 + 04.4
2 17-2 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:10:39.4 + 04.4
2 17-3 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 1:10:39.4 + 04.4
3 2-1 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:10:48.7 + 13.7
3 2-2 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:10:48.7 + 13.7
3 2-3 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:10:48.7 + 13.7
4 18-1 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 1:11:01.7 + 26.7
4 18-2 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:11:01.7 + 26.7
4 18-3 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 1:11:01.7 + 26.7
5 5-1 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 1:11:02.3 + 27.3
5 5-2 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:11:02.3 + 27.3
5 5-3 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:11:02.3 + 27.3
6 10-1 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 1:11:23.2 + 48.2
6 10-2 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:11:23.2 + 48.2
6 10-3 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 1:11:23.2 + 48.2
7 12-1 Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway 1:11:45.9 + 01:10.9
7 12-2 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:11:45.9 + 01:10.9
7 12-3 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:11:45.9 + 01:10.9
8 6-1 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:11:54.3 + 01:19.3
8 6-2 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 1:11:54.3 + 01:19.3
8 6-3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:11:54.3 + 01:19.3
9 68-1 Anders Bødtker 1991 Norway 1:12:08.7 + 01:33.7
9 68-2 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 1:12:08.7 + 01:33.7
9 68-3 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 1:12:08.7 + 01:33.7
10 7-1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:12:15.3 + 01:40.3
10 7-2 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 1:12:15.3 + 01:40.3
10 7-3 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 1:12:15.3 + 01:40.3
11 16-1 Rune Muller 1982 Norway 1:12:44.7 + 02:09.7
11 16-2 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 1:12:44.7 + 02:09.7
11 16-3 Knut Erik Nesteby - Norway 1:12:44.7 + 02:09.7
12 15-1 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 1:12:46.7 + 02:11.7
12 15-2 Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway 1:12:46.7 + 02:11.7
12 15-3 Sondre Bergan Hugsted - Norway 1:12:46.7 + 02:11.7
13 19-1 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 1:12:57.6 + 02:22.6
13 19-2 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:12:57.6 + 02:22.6
13 19-3 Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway 1:12:57.6 + 02:22.6
14 4-1 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway 1:13:03.3 + 02:28.3
14 4-2 Arne Post 1983 Norway 1:13:03.3 + 02:28.3
14 4-3 Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 1:13:03.3 + 02:28.3
15 9-1 Varun Upadhyay 1987 Norway 1:13:08.5 + 02:33.5
15 9-2 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 1:13:08.5 + 02:33.5
15 9-3 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 1:13:08.5 + 02:33.5
16 24-1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 1:13:10.3 + 02:35.3
16 24-2 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 1:13:10.3 + 02:35.3
16 24-3 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 1:13:10.3 + 02:35.3
17 47-1 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 1:13:20.3 + 02:45.3
17 47-2 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 1:13:20.3 + 02:45.3
17 47-3 Espen Forsell 1988 Norway 1:13:20.3 + 02:45.3
18 3-1 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 1:13:27.6 + 02:52.6
18 3-2 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 1:13:27.6 + 02:52.6
18 3-3 Kenneth Flåøien 1990 Norway 1:13:27.6 + 02:52.6
19 42-1 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:13:30.6 + 02:55.6
19 42-2 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:13:30.6 + 02:55.6
19 42-3 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 1:13:30.6 + 02:55.6
20 57-1 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 1:13:31.2 + 02:56.2
20 57-2 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:13:31.2 + 02:56.2
20 57-3 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway 1:13:31.2 + 02:56.2
21 35-1 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 1:13:44.8 + 03:09.8
21 35-2 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:13:44.8 + 03:09.8
21 35-3 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 1:13:44.8 + 03:09.8
22 8-1 Eivind Knutsen 1990 Norway 1:13:48.4 + 03:13.4
22 8-2 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:13:48.4 + 03:13.4
22 8-3 Andreas Døble 1992 Norway 1:13:48.4 + 03:13.4
23 66-1 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 1:14:52.4 + 04:17.4
23 66-2 Fredrik Stigum Kvistad - Norway 1:14:52.4 + 04:17.4
23 66-3 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Norway 1:14:52.4 + 04:17.4
24 44-1 Thomas Voreland - Norway 1:14:59.0 + 04:24.0
24 44-2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:14:59.0 + 04:24.0
24 44-3 Lars Høgnes 1980 Norway 1:14:59.0 + 04:24.0
25 29-1 Per Erik Bjørnstad - Norway 1:15:02.4 + 04:27.4
25 29-2 Kenneth Helgesen Einvik 1989 Norway 1:15:02.4 + 04:27.4
25 29-3 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 1:15:02.4 + 04:27.4
26 55-1 Geir Thune 1973 Norway 1:15:04.2 + 04:29.2
26 55-2 Frode Lillefjell 1969 Norway 1:15:04.2 + 04:29.2
26 55-3 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway 1:15:04.2 + 04:29.2
27 49-1 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway 1:15:04.7 + 04:29.7
27 49-2 Severin Lilleberg - Norway 1:15:04.7 + 04:29.7
27 49-3 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 1:15:04.7 + 04:29.7
28 21-1 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 1:15:16.9 + 04:41.9
28 21-2 Erling Christiansen 1982 Norway 1:15:16.9 + 04:41.9
28 21-3 Christoffer Braathen - Norway 1:15:16.9 + 04:41.9
29 81-1 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 1:15:21.0 + 04:46.0
29 81-2 Arnstein Finstad 1978 Norway 1:15:21.0 + 04:46.0
29 81-3 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 1:15:21.0 + 04:46.0
30 11-1 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Norway 1:15:25.0 + 04:50.0
30 11-2 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 1:15:25.0 + 04:50.0
30 11-3 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 1:15:25.0 + 04:50.0
31 33-1 Gard Filip Gjerdalen 1982 Norway 1:15:54.3 + 05:19.3
31 33-2 Åsmund Treu Røe 1990 Norway 1:15:54.3 + 05:19.3
31 33-3 Njål Tage Gjerdalen 1986 Norway 1:15:54.3 + 05:19.3
32 64-1 Ole Hartvik Skogstad 1989 Norway 1:16:06.3 + 05:31.3
32 64-2 Tor Håkon Skogstad 1992 Norway 1:16:06.3 + 05:31.3
32 64-3 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Norway 1:16:06.3 + 05:31.3
33 13-1 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway 1:16:06.4 + 05:31.4
33 13-2 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 1:16:06.4 + 05:31.4
33 13-3 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:16:06.4 + 05:31.4
34 27-1 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 1:16:27.2 + 05:52.2
34 27-2 Sjur Prestsæter 1990 Norway 1:16:27.2 + 05:52.2
34 27-3 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 1:16:27.2 + 05:52.2
35 36-1 Oliver Brein Furuli - Norway 1:16:31.0 + 05:56.0
35 36-2 Eirik Dimmen Sæle 1989 Norway 1:16:31.0 + 05:56.0
35 36-3 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway 1:16:31.0 + 05:56.0
36 59-1 Sondre Engan 1993 Norway 1:16:34.9 + 05:59.9
36 59-2 Jørgen Bye Brevik 1991 Norway 1:16:34.9 + 05:59.9
36 59-3 Håkon Egeland - Norway 1:16:34.9 + 05:59.9
37 56-1 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 1:16:42.9 + 06:07.9
37 56-2 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 1:16:42.9 + 06:07.9
37 56-3 Morten Svinsås 1984 Norway 1:16:42.9 + 06:07.9
38 22-1 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 1:16:54.5 + 06:19.5
38 22-2 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Norway 1:16:54.5 + 06:19.5
38 22-3 Jens Gunnar Torgersen - Norway 1:16:54.5 + 06:19.5
39 76-1 Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand 1986 Norway 1:17:01.7 + 06:26.7
39 76-2 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 1:17:01.7 + 06:26.7
39 76-3 Frode Øren - Norway 1:17:01.7 + 06:26.7
40 23-1 Sindre Sandbakk 1981 Norway 1:17:01.9 + 06:26.9
40 23-2 Christian Sandvik 1986 Norway 1:17:01.9 + 06:26.9
40 23-3 Erik Langaard Solberg - Norway 1:17:01.9 + 06:26.9
41 20-1 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway 1:17:05.7 + 06:30.7
41 20-2 Sondre Gårdsrud Underdal 1991 Norway 1:17:05.7 + 06:30.7
41 20-3 Henrik Struksnæs 1990 Norway 1:17:05.7 + 06:30.7
42 28-1 Henrik Olimb 1983 Norway 1:17:25.1 + 06:50.1
42 28-2 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 1:17:25.1 + 06:50.1
42 28-3 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway 1:17:25.1 + 06:50.1
43 70-1 Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 1:17:26.9 + 06:51.9
43 70-2 Svein Anders Melhus - Norway 1:17:26.9 + 06:51.9
44 26-1 Mathias Borgnes 1993 Norway 1:17:35.8 + 07:00.8
44 26-2 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 1:17:35.8 + 07:00.8
44 26-3 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway 1:17:35.8 + 07:00.8
45 43-1 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway 1:17:50.6 + 07:15.6
45 43-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:17:50.6 + 07:15.6
45 43-3 Sindre Schafroth Sandbakken - Norway 1:17:50.6 + 07:15.6
46 45-1 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 1:17:57.4 + 07:22.4
46 45-2 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 1:17:57.4 + 07:22.4
46 45-3 Simon Gundersen - Norway 1:17:57.4 + 07:22.4
47 80-1 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:18:16.6 + 07:41.6
47 80-2 Christian Bache 1987 Norway 1:18:16.6 + 07:41.6
47 80-3 Sondre Nygård - Norway 1:18:16.6 + 07:41.6
48 62-1 Jonas Wold - Norway 1:18:20.9 + 07:45.9
48 62-2 Sindre Afret Løseth 1990 Norway 1:18:20.9 + 07:45.9
48 62-3 Magnus Tronstad - Norway 1:18:20.9 + 07:45.9
49 65-1 Torkjell Dyrdal - Norway 1:18:51.0 + 08:16.0
49 65-2 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway 1:18:51.0 + 08:16.0
49 65-3 Steinar Eidem 1983 Norway 1:18:51.0 + 08:16.0
50 46-1 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 1:19:04.8 + 08:29.8
50 46-2 Nils Einar Mæhlum 1985 Norway 1:19:04.8 + 08:29.8
50 46-3 Torgeir Skjeldnes - Norway 1:19:04.8 + 08:29.8
51 30-1 Peder Huitfeldt - Norway 1:19:11.5 + 08:36.5
51 30-2 Peder Stadaas - Norway 1:19:11.5 + 08:36.5
51 30-3 Mathis Dahl Fenre 1990 Norway 1:19:11.5 + 08:36.5
52 84-1 Sture Ramdal - Norway 1:19:39.3 + 09:04.3
52 84-2 Ole Lund - Norway 1:19:39.3 + 09:04.3
52 84-3 Thomas Fremo 1987 Norway 1:19:39.3 + 09:04.3
53 31-1 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 1:19:41.1 + 09:06.1
53 31-2 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 1:19:41.1 + 09:06.1
53 31-3 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 1:19:41.1 + 09:06.1
54 73-1 Sondre Reitan - Norway 1:19:43.8 + 09:08.8
54 73-2 Ole Kristian Smestad - Norway 1:19:43.8 + 09:08.8
54 73-3 Anders Sætherø - Norway 1:19:43.8 + 09:08.8
55 48-1 Marius Geving 1990 Norway 1:19:46.8 + 09:11.8
55 48-2 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway 1:19:46.8 + 09:11.8
55 48-3 Stian Aune - Norway 1:19:46.8 + 09:11.8
56 60-1 Øyvind Bauer-Hanssen - Norway 1:20:14.4 + 09:39.4
56 60-2 Bjørn Bergheim 1981 Norway 1:20:14.4 + 09:39.4
56 60-3 Einar Raknes Brekke 1986 Norway 1:20:14.4 + 09:39.4
57 34-1 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:20:25.1 + 09:50.1
57 34-2 Ove Brynhildsvoll - Norway 1:20:25.1 + 09:50.1
57 34-3 Ola Morten Græsli - Norway 1:20:25.1 + 09:50.1
58 41-1 Lars Andreas Solås 1988 Norway 1:20:28.6 + 09:53.6
58 41-2 Hans Aleksander Østhagen - Norway 1:20:28.6 + 09:53.6
58 41-3 Amund Strømnes Øverjordet - Norway 1:20:28.6 + 09:53.6
59 38-1 Joakim Vangen Thomassen 1995 Norway 1:20:50.0 + 10:15.0
59 38-2 Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 1:20:50.0 + 10:15.0
59 38-3 Tobias Vik Steen 1987 Norway 1:20:50.0 + 10:15.0
60 25-1 Eirik Bakke 1991 Norway 1:21:10.8 + 10:35.8
60 25-2 Magnus Bakke 1991 Norway 1:21:10.8 + 10:35.8
60 25-3 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:21:10.8 + 10:35.8
61 72-1 Tore Krogsveen 1985 Norway 1:21:22.4 + 10:47.4
61 72-2 Simen Bækken 1988 Norway 1:21:22.4 + 10:47.4
61 72-3 Øivind Aunøien 1979 Norway 1:21:22.4 + 10:47.4
62 77-1 Per Øyvind Torvik - Norway 1:21:25.2 + 10:50.2
62 77-2 Espen Sonflå 1994 Norway 1:21:25.2 + 10:50.2
62 77-3 Håkon Livik - Norway 1:21:25.2 + 10:50.2
63 63-1 John Thomas Renå - Norway 1:21:59.2 + 11:24.2
63 63-2 Emil Arne Melby - Norway 1:21:59.2 + 11:24.2
63 63-3 Amund Hansen 1978 Norway 1:21:59.2 + 11:24.2
64 69-1 Gøran Flatt - Norway 1:22:02.8 + 11:27.8
64 69-2 Kim Daniel Iversen 1989 Norway 1:22:02.8 + 11:27.8
64 69-3 Tor Gunnar Furnes Brembu - Norway 1:22:02.8 + 11:27.8
65 67-1 Eirik Kvernstad 1990 Norway 1:22:18.2 + 11:43.2
65 67-2 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:22:18.2 + 11:43.2
65 67-3 Magnus Lie - Norway 1:22:18.2 + 11:43.2
66 40-1 Frank Robert Hjulstad - Norway 1:22:24.7 + 11:49.7
66 40-2 Petter Lunde Husby - Norway 1:22:24.7 + 11:49.7
66 40-3 Kenneth Myhre - Norway 1:22:24.7 + 11:49.7
67 79-1 Tomas Brikselli 1981 Norway 1:22:40.9 + 12:05.9
67 79-2 Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide 1984 Norway 1:22:40.9 + 12:05.9
67 79-3 Espen Fiskum - Norway 1:22:40.9 + 12:05.9
68 71-1 Sindre Stiklestad 1994 Norway 1:23:16.9 + 12:41.9
68 71-2 Ludvik Bøgseth - Norway 1:23:16.9 + 12:41.9
68 71-3 Frode Aas Strandvik 1992 Norway 1:23:16.9 + 12:41.9
69 58-1 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 1:23:47.9 + 13:12.9
69 58-2 Martin Nordrum 1990 Norway 1:23:47.9 + 13:12.9
69 58-3 Bjørner Olsen - Norway 1:23:47.9 + 13:12.9
70 87-1 John Steinar Dyrdal - Norway 1:23:53.0 + 13:18.0
70 87-2 Henrik Rapp - Norway 1:23:53.0 + 13:18.0
70 87-3 Vidar Ringen - Norway 1:23:53.0 + 13:18.0
71 50-1 Harald Solhaug Næss 1988 Norway 1:24:05.4 + 13:30.4
71 50-2 Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Norway 1:24:05.4 + 13:30.4
71 50-3 Brage Celius - Norway 1:24:05.4 + 13:30.4
72 83-1 Runar Martinsen - Norway 1:26:00.5 + 15:25.5
72 83-2 Even Kvemo - Norway 1:26:00.5 + 15:25.5
72 83-3 Morgan Ågård - Norway 1:26:00.5 + 15:25.5
73 53-1 Erik Simonsen - Norway 1:26:01.4 + 15:26.4
73 53-2 Martin Vangen - Norway 1:26:01.4 + 15:26.4
73 53-3 Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway 1:26:01.4 + 15:26.4
74 39-1 Espen Almlid 1978 Norway Lapped + Lapped
74 39-2 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway Lapped + Lapped
74 39-3 Jan Cejpek - Norway Lapped + Lapped
75 51-1 Gunnar Kristian Wæhre - Norway Lapped + Lapped
75 51-2 Vegard Saursaunet - Norway Lapped + Lapped
75 51-3 Kristian Melhus Mork - Norway Lapped + Lapped
76 90-1 Sebastian Benionsen - Norway Lapped + Lapped
76 90-2 Kristian Melhus Hovik - Norway Lapped + Lapped
76 90-3 Martin Bartnes 1978 Norway Lapped + Lapped
77 61-1 Andreas Eidsli - Norway Lapped + Lapped
77 61-2 Øystein By - Norway Lapped + Lapped
77 61-3 Einar Krogset - Norway Lapped + Lapped
78 88-1 Lars Esten Heggvik - Norway Lapped + Lapped
78 88-2 Ole Thomas Helgesen - Norway Lapped + Lapped
78 88-3 Mats Håpnes 1987 Norway Lapped + Lapped
79 54-1 Hallgeir Aspli - Norway Lapped + Lapped
79 54-2 Paul Sirum - Norway Lapped + Lapped
79 54-3 Thomas Lillevestre - Norway Lapped + Lapped
80 75-1 Thomas Borge - Norway Lapped + Lapped
80 75-2 Lars Gurandsrud - Norway Lapped + Lapped
80 75-3 Anders Brun Hennum 1987 Norway Lapped + Lapped
81 86-1 Martin Hallberg 1990 Norway Lapped + Lapped
81 86-2 Eirik Hannestad - Norway Lapped + Lapped
81 86-3 Aleksander Sørvik Hanssen - Norway Lapped + Lapped
82 82-1 Kristian Just - Norway Lapped + Lapped
82 82-2 Karl Erik Overn 1989 Norway Lapped + Lapped
82 82-3 Petter Reinemo - Norway Lapped + Lapped
83 85-1 Bård Rannem - Norway Lapped + Lapped
83 85-2 Jo Aleksander Lænn - Norway Lapped + Lapped
83 85-3 Eirik Myhr Nossum - Norway Lapped + Lapped
84 74-1 Lars Fjærvold - Norway Lapped + Lapped
84 74-2 Jens Sveen Frogner - Norway Lapped + Lapped
84 74-3 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway Lapped + Lapped
85 91-1 Sigmund Rimstad - Norway Lapped + Lapped
85 91-2 Eivind Rimstad - Norway Lapped + Lapped
85 91-3 Magnus Melbye Larsen - Norway Lapped + Lapped
DNS 14-1 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS 14-2 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway
DNS 14-3 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway
DNS 52-1 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
DNS 52-2 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
DNS 52-3 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
DNS 78-1 Anders Kjeka Broen - Norway
DNS 78-2 Joakim Alfsvåg Hjeldnes - Norway
DNS 78-3 Kenneth Flåøien 1990 Norway
DNS 89-1 Ove Antvord Haugereid - Norway
DNS 89-2 Ole Martin Hauge - Norway
DNS 89-3 Steinar Line - Norway
DNF 32-1 Sindre Selvig 1991 Norway
DNF 32-2 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
DNF 32-3 Eivind Warlo - Norway
DNF 37-1 Brian Otterdal Kristiansen - Norway
DNF 37-2 Petter Thomassen Nissen-Sollie 1994 Norway
DNF 37-3 Stian Haughem - Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Steinkjer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 30.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011