Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Saturday 31.Dec 2011, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
10
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
50
2
1
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
46
3
7
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
43
4
5
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
40
5
4
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
37
6
2
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
34
7
3
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
32
8
29
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
30
9
11
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
28
10
15
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
26
11
16
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
24
12
18
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
22
13
22
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
20
14
23
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
18
15
27
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
16
16
13
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
15
17
14
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
14
18
19
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
13
19
25
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
12
20
30
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
11
21
6
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
10
22
9
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
9
23
17
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
8
24
21
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
7
25
28
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
6
26
8
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
5
27
12
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
4
28
20
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
3
29
24
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
2
30
26
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
1
31
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
32
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
33
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
34
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
35
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
36
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
37
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
38
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
39
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
40
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
41
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
42
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
43
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
44
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
45
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
45
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
47
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
48
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
49
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
50
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
51
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
52
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
53
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
54
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
55
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
56
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
57
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
58
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
59
-
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
60
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
61
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
62
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
63
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
64
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
65
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
66
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
66
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
68
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
69
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
70
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
71
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
72
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
73
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
74
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
75
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
76
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
77
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
78
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
79
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
80
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
81
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
82
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
83
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
84
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
85
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
86
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
87
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
88
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
89
-
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
90
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
91
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
92
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
93
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
DNQ
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
DNS
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
DNS
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland