Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 11.Feb 2011, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
2
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
3
7
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
4
8
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
5
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
6
14
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
7
61
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
8
22
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
9
24
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
10
31
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
11
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
12
34
Johansson
Adam
1988
Sweden
13
43
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
14
19
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
15
21
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
16
39
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
17
32
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
18
77
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
19
28
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
20
25
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
21
30
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
22
35
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
23
11
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
24
123
Ofstad
Henning Andre
1991
Norway
25
54
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
26
6
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
27
49
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
28
41
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
29
13
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
30
29
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
31
102
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
32
38
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
33
23
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
34
42
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
35
48
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
36
93
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
37
27
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
38
44
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
39
94
Myroldhaug
Sondre
1991
Norway
40
119
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
41
5
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
42
64
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
43
53
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
44
46
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
45
114
Hovland
Magnus Hatlestad
-
Norway
46
50
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
47
80
Selvig
Sindre
1991
Norway
48
107
Egeland
Håkon
-
Norway
49
113
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
50
117
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
51
18
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
52
136
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
53
62
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
54
67
Unhjem-Teigenes
Henrik
1991
Norway
55
130
Hoel
Lars Anders
-
Norway
56
16
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
57
57
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
58
98
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
59
103
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
60
132
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
61
111
Stadaas
Peder
-
Norway
62
33
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
63
121
Andersen
Emil Oliver
1991
Norway
64
37
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
65
60
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
66
36
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
67
105
Bakke
Magnus
1991
Norway
68
104
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
69
65
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
70
83
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
71
86
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
72
134
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
73
74
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
74
92
Struksnæs
Henrik
1990
Norway
75
109
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
76
116
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
77
115
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
78
56
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
79
52
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
80
145
Vinter
Christopher Robin
-
Norway
81
126
Grinna
Jørgen Thorrud
-
Norway
82
84
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
83
137
Fenre
Mathis Dahl
1990
Norway
84
59
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
85
155
Prestsæter
Sjur
1990
Norway
86
100
Hillestad
Andreas
1991
Norway
87
90
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
88
85
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
89
55
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
90
95
Geving
Marius
1990
Norway
91
81
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
92
108
Bødtker
Anders
1991
Norway
93
73
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
94
87
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
95
131
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
96
71
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
97
122
Øie
Geir Marius
-
Norway
98
139
Flåøien
Kenneth
1990
Norway
99
128
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
100
82
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
101
112
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
102
68
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
103
106
Bakke
Eirik
1991
Norway
104
129
Kvernstad
Eirik
1990
Norway
105
69
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
106
75
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
107
76
Skavlan
Anders Molander
-
Norway
108
99
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
109
127
Jensen
Ludvig Søgnen
1989
Norway
110
91
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
111
151
Støvset
Kim Andre
1988
Norway
112
124
Iversen
Kim Daniel
1989
Norway
113
144
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
114
89
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
115
141
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
116
79
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
117
153
Knutsen
Eivind
1990
Norway
118
66
Solli
Tarjei
1990
Norway
119
120
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
120
72
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
121
147
Vister
Joakim Skirbekk
1989
Norway
122
101
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
123
133
Christensen
Carsten
1991
Norway
124
140
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
125
143
Skar
Vegard Bjørnestad
1989
Norway
126
142
Austefjord
Sigurd
-
Norway
127
146
Bergan
Håvard Hegg
-
Norway
128
154
Bohinen
Ørjan
-
Norway
129
138
Jones
Robert
1991
Australia
130
148
Nordtorp
Håkon
-
Norway
131
118
Sørhøy
Eskil Smith
1990
Norway