Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Surnadal
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 16.Jan 2011, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
104
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
1:19:25.0
2
103
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 01.0
3
106
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 07.3
4
132
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 20.3
5
102
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 23.1
6
114
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 25.5
7
119
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 39.6
8
110
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 40.7
9
111
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 52.5
10
107
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 58.1
11
120
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 01:09.6
12
105
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:10.9
13
127
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 01:30.6
14
125
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 01:36.1
15
130
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 01:43.6
16
133
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 01:52.9
17
126
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:53.7
18
143
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 02:33.3
19
123
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 02:34.2
20
131
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 02:37.9
21
128
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 03:07.9
22
112
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 03:09.6
23
116
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 03:24.6
24
147
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 03:25.7
25
121
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 03:39.3
26
135
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 03:53.7
27
187
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 04:01.0
28
145
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 04:31.4
29
152
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 04:31.5
30
141
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 04:31.6
31
137
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 04:33.3
32
118
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 04:43.9
33
171
Jermstad
Frode
1974
Norway
+ 05:08.8
34
162
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
+ 05:26.1
35
164
Skogstad
Ole Hartvik
1989
Norway
+ 05:27.0
36
158
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
+ 05:44.0
37
155
Bjørseth
Marius
1990
Norway
+ 06:12.0
38
186
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 06:17.0
39
124
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 06:19.5
40
146
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
+ 06:21.0
41
149
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 06:21.2
42
136
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 06:44.0
43
157
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 06:48.3
44
140
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
+ 07:21.9
45
144
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
+ 07:35.4
46
154
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 07:35.8
47
148
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 07:41.9
48
151
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 08:36.4
49
180
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 08:43.0
50
142
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 08:57.9
51
179
Geving
Marius
1990
Norway
+ 08:59.2
52
150
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 09:08.1
53
165
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 09:08.5
54
172
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 10:03.3
55
153
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
+ 10:57.4
56
163
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
+ 11:27.9
57
177
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 11:35.7
58
175
Flåøien
Kenneth
1990
Norway
+ 14:26.6
59
174
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 16:59.7
60
183
Baraniak
Andrew
1975
Australia
+ 70:35.0
DNS
101
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
DNS
108
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
DNS
113
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
DNS
115
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
122
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
DNS
134
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
DNS
138
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
DNS
139
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
159
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
DNS
168
Hansten
Knut Aksel
-
Norway
DNS
170
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
DNS
178
Struksnæs
Henrik
1990
Norway
DNS
181
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNS
182
Bakkhaug
Magnus Schei
1989
Norway
DNS
184
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
185
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
DNF
109
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNF
117
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
DNF
129
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
DNF
156
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
DNF
160
Kvernstad
Eirik
1990
Norway
DNF
161
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
DNF
166
Solli
Tarjei
1990
Norway
DNF
167
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
DNF
169
Iversen
Kim Daniel
1989
Norway
DNF
173
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
DNF
176
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway