Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 13.Nov 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
2
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
3
8
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
4
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
5
9
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
6
7
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
7
2
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
8
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
9
11
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
10
13
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
11
10
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
12
15
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
13
14
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
14
19
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
15
25
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
16
16
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
17
17
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
18
22
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
19
23
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
20
30
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
21
12
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
22
18
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
23
21
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
24
26
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
25
27
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
26
6
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
27
20
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
28
24
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
29
29
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
30
28
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
31
31
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
32
32
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
33
33
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
34
34
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
35
35
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
36
36
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
37
37
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
38
38
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
39
39
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
40
40
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
41
41
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
42
42
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
43
43
Scuk
Amel
1990
Slovenia
44
44
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
45
45
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
46
46
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
47
47
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
48
48
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
49
49
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
50
50
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
51
51
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
52
52
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
53
53
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
54
54
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
1001
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
1002
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
DNS
1003
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
DNS
1004
Rimahazi
Matija
1989
Slovenia
DNS
1005
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
1006
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
1007
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia