Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 24:33.6 24:33.6
2 63 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 25:51.4 + 01:17.8
3 59 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 26:18.0 + 01:44.4
4 60 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 26:26.3 + 01:52.7
5 61 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 26:35.9 + 02:02.3
6 38 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 27:05.9 + 02:32.3
7 62 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 27:09.5 + 02:35.9
8 12 Helena Randakova 1974 Czech Republic 27:13.1 + 02:39.5
9 7 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 27:16.3 + 02:42.7
10 52 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 27:22.3 + 02:48.7
11 55 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 27:22.9 + 02:49.3
12 58 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 27:27.9 + 02:54.3
13 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 27:31.1 + 02:57.5
14 46 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 27:37.3 + 03:03.7
15 57 Barbara Blaskova 1988 Slovakia 27:41.4 + 03:07.8
16 51 Bohdana Augustinova 1989 Czech Republic 27:44.7 + 03:11.1
17 44 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 27:46.2 + 03:12.6
18 45 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 27:54.2 + 03:20.6
19 50 Jana Jetmarova 1978 Czech Republic 28:13.8 + 03:40.2
20 56 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 28:14.0 + 03:40.4
21 43 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 28:19.2 + 03:45.6
22 24 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 28:24.5 + 03:50.9
23 47 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 28:31.5 + 03:57.9
24 42 Katarzyna Kubalok 1990 Poland 28:39.1 + 04:05.5
25 27 Pavla Havlova 1982 Czech Republic 28:43.8 + 04:10.2
26 49 Kinga Bieszczad 1988 Poland 28:46.6 + 04:13.0
27 29 Dorota Kawulokova 1989 Czech Republic 28:50.2 + 04:16.6
28 8 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 28:53.6 + 04:20.0
29 39 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 28:54.1 + 04:20.5
30 53 Barbora Krskova 1988 Czech Republic 29:07.3 + 04:33.7
31 48 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 29:13.8 + 04:40.2
32 18 Sarka Zelenkova 1987 Czech Republic 29:14.3 + 04:40.7
33 41 Alena Kupilikova 1984 Czech Republic 29:16.5 + 04:42.9
34 40 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 29:16.8 + 04:43.2
35 36 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 29:28.1 + 04:54.5
36 34 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 29:28.8 + 04:55.2
37 4 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 29:31.1 + 04:57.5
38 3 Eva Novakova 1977 Czech Republic 29:36.3 + 05:02.7
39 35 Agata Marek 1989 Poland 29:45.7 + 05:12.1
40 20 Simona Jirickova 1984 Czech Republic 29:48.7 + 05:15.1
41 2 Jana Nekvindova 1990 Czech Republic 30:01.9 + 05:28.3
42 6 Barbora Vancurova 1990 Czech Republic 30:06.6 + 05:33.0
43 28 Dana Fuskova 1989 Czech Republic 30:22.3 + 05:48.7
44 37 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 30:22.5 + 05:48.9
45 30 Agata Mordarska 1991 Poland 30:31.0 + 05:57.4
46 25 Beata Kawulokova 1989 Czech Republic 30:39.0 + 06:05.4
47 14 Lucie Hajkova 1990 Czech Republic 30:42.6 + 06:09.0
48 23 Eliska Heczkova 1989 Czech Republic 30:56.2 + 06:22.6
49 32 Katerina Zandova 1986 Czech Republic 31:00.8 + 06:27.2
50 11 Eva Krchova 1989 Czech Republic 31:03.3 + 06:29.7
51 19 Marketa Janatova 1988 Czech Republic 31:19.5 + 06:45.9
52 17 Daniela Prochazkova 1977 Czech Republic 31:30.9 + 06:57.3
53 9 Michaela Maresova 1989 Czech Republic 31:58.0 + 07:24.4
54 15 Miroslava Ptackova 1988 Czech Republic 32:04.0 + 07:30.4
55 22 Radka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic 32:18.6 + 07:45.0
56 1 Petra Novakova 1989 Czech Republic 33:09.2 + 08:35.6
57 21 Petra Pavlickova 1989 Czech Republic 34:38.4 + 10:04.8
DNS 16 Lenka Blazkova 1988 Czech Republic
DNS 26 Alzbeta Hudeckova 1989 Czech Republic
DNS 31 Klara Jandova 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 33 Lucie Srailova 1988 Czech Republic
DNS 54 Anna Starega 1987 Poland
DNF 10 Ivana Petrova 1989 Czech Republic
DNF 13 Lenka Zemanova 1979 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 22.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008