Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 13:14.3 13:14.3
2 61 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 13:55.1 + 40.8
3 63 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 14:24.7 + 01:10.4
4 58 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 14:24.9 + 01:10.6
5 59 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 14:26.1 + 01:11.8
6 49 Bohdana Augustinova 1989 Czech Republic 14:36.5 + 01:22.2
7 44 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 14:36.6 + 01:22.3
8 53 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 14:41.0 + 01:26.7
9 57 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 14:41.7 + 01:27.4
10 42 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 14:42.9 + 01:28.6
11 50 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 14:49.9 + 01:35.6
12 54 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 14:59.6 + 01:45.3
13 36 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 15:06.8 + 01:52.5
14 56 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 15:07.4 + 01:53.1
15 60 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 15:12.7 + 01:58.4
16 48 Jana Jetmarova 1978 Czech Republic 15:15.9 + 02:01.6
17 45 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 15:22.3 + 02:08.0
18 43 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 15:24.0 + 02:09.7
19 51 Barbora Krskova 1988 Czech Republic 15:26.7 + 02:12.4
20 22 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 15:41.4 + 02:27.1
21 2 Helena Randakova 1974 Czech Republic 15:41.6 + 02:27.3
22 40 Katarzyna Kubalok 1990 Poland 15:42.9 + 02:28.6
23 32 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 15:43.0 + 02:28.7
24 52 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 15:44.5 + 02:30.2
25 41 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 15:47.3 + 02:33.0
26 55 Barbara Blaskova 1988 Slovakia 15:49.7 + 02:35.4
27 34 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 15:51.0 + 02:36.7
28 6 Jana Nekvindova 1990 Czech Republic 15:51.5 + 02:37.2
29 16 Sarka Zelenkova 1987 Czech Republic 15:56.3 + 02:42.0
30 47 Kinga Bieszczad 1988 Poland 16:02.3 + 02:48.0
31 26 Dana Fuskova 1989 Czech Republic 16:02.8 + 02:48.5
32 25 Pavla Havlova 1982 Czech Republic 16:03.0 + 02:48.7
33 37 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 16:05.7 + 02:51.4
34 35 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 16:06.5 + 02:52.2
35 33 Agata Marek 1989 Poland 16:07.4 + 02:53.1
36 12 Lucie Hajkova 1990 Czech Republic 16:22.3 + 03:08.0
37 31 Lucie Srailova 1988 Czech Republic 16:23.4 + 03:09.1
38 14 Lenka Blazkova 1988 Czech Republic 16:25.5 + 03:11.2
39 39 Alena Kupilikova 1984 Czech Republic 16:28.0 + 03:13.7
40 1 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 16:28.5 + 03:14.2
41 18 Simona Jirickova 1984 Czech Republic 16:34.2 + 03:19.9
42 46 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 16:36.1 + 03:21.8
43 27 Dorota Kawulokova 1989 Czech Republic 16:44.7 + 03:30.4
44 7 Eva Krchova 1989 Czech Republic 16:45.9 + 03:31.6
45 17 Marketa Janatova 1988 Czech Republic 16:46.0 + 03:31.7
46 10 Ivana Petrova 1989 Czech Republic 16:47.8 + 03:33.5
47 38 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 16:55.3 + 03:41.0
48 9 Lenka Zemanova 1979 Czech Republic 16:56.1 + 03:41.8
49 8 Katerina Svejdova 1990 Czech Republic 16:59.9 + 03:45.6
50 3 Eva Novakova 1977 Czech Republic 17:02.8 + 03:48.5
51 15 Daniela Prochazkova 1977 Czech Republic 17:03.7 + 03:49.4
52 28 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 17:06.6 + 03:52.3
53 29 Klara Jandova 1985 Czech Republic 17:11.0 + 03:56.7
54 30 Katerina Zandova 1986 Czech Republic 17:13.2 + 03:58.9
55 21 Eliska Heczkova 1989 Czech Republic 17:18.1 + 04:03.8
56 24 Alzbeta Hudeckova 1989 Czech Republic 17:22.5 + 04:08.2
57 13 Miroslava Ptackova 1988 Czech Republic 17:32.9 + 04:18.6
58 23 Beata Kawulokova 1989 Czech Republic 17:56.8 + 04:42.5
59 4 Petra Novakova 1989 Czech Republic 18:00.1 + 04:45.8
60 20 Radka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic 18:05.0 + 04:50.7
61 19 Petra Pavlickova 1989 Czech Republic 18:33.7 + 05:19.4
62 11 Alena Soukupova 1982 Czech Republic 19:58.7 + 06:44.4
DNS 5 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic
DNS 62 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 21.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008