Login

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 33 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 14:41.1 14:41.1
2 34 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 14:58.6 + 17.5
3 40 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 14:59.7 + 18.6
4 37 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 15:12.2 + 31.1
5 32 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 15:14.8 + 33.7
6 36 Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 15:22.9 + 41.8
7 35 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 15:31.7 + 50.6
8 31 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 15:36.9 + 55.8
9 38 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 15:38.7 + 57.6
10 28 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 15:41.7 + 01:00.6
11 30 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 15:45.3 + 01:04.2
12 39 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 15:46.8 + 01:05.7
13 29 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 15:49.9 + 01:08.8
14 26 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 16:00.0 + 01:18.9
15 25 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 16:07.5 + 01:26.4
16 27 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 16:11.5 + 01:30.4
17 24 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 16:15.7 + 01:34.6
18 15 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 16:34.4 + 01:53.3
19 19 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 16:45.0 + 02:03.9
20 21 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 16:55.8 + 02:14.7
21 22 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 16:57.8 + 02:16.7
22 16 Lucie Srailova 1988 Czech Republic 16:59.3 + 02:18.2
23 8 Radka Henclova 1990 Czech Republic 17:15.7 + 02:34.6
24 14 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 17:20.9 + 02:39.8
25 12 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 17:22.1 + 02:41.0
26 10 Lucie Hajkova 1990 Czech Republic 17:22.2 + 02:41.1
27 17 Simona Jirickova 1984 Czech Republic 17:23.5 + 02:42.4
28 18 Agata Marek 1989 Poland 17:27.5 + 02:46.4
29 9 Michaela Maresova 1989 Czech Republic 17:37.4 + 02:56.3
30 13 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 17:54.8 + 03:13.7
31 11 Eva Jedlickova 1982 Slovakia 17:55.3 + 03:14.2
32 3 Olga Reshetkova 1982 Kyrgyzstan 18:08.7 + 03:27.6
33 7 Lenka Blazkova 1988 Czech Republic 18:13.3 + 03:32.2
34 1 Irina Khodiakova 1990 Kyrgyzstan 18:48.8 + 04:07.7
35 6 Katerina Svejdova 1990 Czech Republic 19:32.0 + 04:50.9
36 2 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil 21:38.3 + 06:57.2
37 5 Bhuwneshwari Thakur 1980 India 26:19.9 + 11:38.8
38 4 Mehjabeen Akhter 1985 India 31:26.5 + 16:45.4
DNS 20 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 23 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 18.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009