Login

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 2:06:42.6 2:06:42.6
2 1 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 2:06:53.9 + 11.3
3 11 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 2:07:05.8 + 23.2
4 7 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:07:08.4 + 25.8
5 17 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 2:07:08.6 + 26.0
6 9 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 2:07:08.8 + 26.2
7 5 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 2:07:30.0 + 47.4
8 38 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 2:07:40.8 + 58.2
9 18 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 2:07:44.5 + 01:01.9
10 14 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 2:07:45.2 + 01:02.6
11 8 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 2:07:53.8 + 01:11.2
12 15 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 2:08:11.6 + 01:29.0
13 23 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 2:08:11.7 + 01:29.1
14 12 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 2:08:16.3 + 01:33.7
15 2 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 2:08:26.5 + 01:43.9
16 31 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 2:09:46.3 + 03:03.7
17 26 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 2:10:33.9 + 03:51.3
18 16 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 2:11:01.1 + 04:18.5
19 13 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 2:11:15.0 + 04:32.4
20 25 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 2:11:53.0 + 05:10.4
21 4 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 2:12:24.7 + 05:42.1
22 33 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 2:12:37.6 + 05:55.0
23 42 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 2:12:55.9 + 06:13.3
24 20 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 2:14:15.6 + 07:33.0
25 32 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 2:14:38.0 + 07:55.4
26 46 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia 2:14:49.3 + 08:06.7
27 19 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 2:15:24.9 + 08:42.3
28 27 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 2:15:47.2 + 09:04.6
29 47 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 2:17:17.3 + 10:34.7
30 49 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 2:17:36.3 + 10:53.7
31 44 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 2:18:05.4 + 11:22.8
32 24 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 2:18:24.5 + 11:41.9
33 41 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 2:18:45.5 + 12:02.9
34 36 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 2:19:20.0 + 12:37.4
35 30 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 2:19:46.8 + 13:04.2
36 34 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 2:20:18.5 + 13:35.9
37 37 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 2:20:45.9 + 14:03.3
38 28 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 2:20:52.0 + 14:09.4
39 35 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 2:22:16.0 + 15:33.4
40 43 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 2:23:54.2 + 17:11.6
41 40 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 2:26:12.8 + 19:30.2
42 45 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 2:27:05.5 + 20:22.9
43 39 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 2:30:12.8 + 23:30.2
DNS 10 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNS 21 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
DNS 29 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNF 22 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
DNF 3 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
DNF 48 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 7.Apr 2019
Calendar 2018/2019