Login

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 27 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 32:42.7 32:42.7
2 17 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 32:57.7 + 15.0
3 8 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 33:07.8 + 25.1
4 15 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 33:12.0 + 29.3
5 26 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 33:13.8 + 31.1
6 21 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 33:16.0 + 33.3
7 24 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 33:22.7 + 40.0
8 35 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 33:38.3 + 55.6
9 20 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 33:47.0 + 01:04.3
10 25 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 33:47.9 + 01:05.2
11 2 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 33:51.4 + 01:08.7
12 4 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 33:51.5 + 01:08.8
13 30 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 34:04.2 + 01:21.5
14 16 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 34:11.3 + 01:28.6
15 9 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 34:14.5 + 01:31.8
16 14 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 34:16.0 + 01:33.3
17 22 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 34:16.6 + 01:33.9
18 13 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 34:17.0 + 01:34.3
19 29 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 34:35.1 + 01:52.4
20 5 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 34:35.7 + 01:53.0
21 56 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 34:37.6 + 01:54.9
22 41 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 34:38.7 + 01:56.0
23 31 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 34:42.2 + 01:59.5
24 61 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 34:42.7 + 01:60.0
25 19 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 34:46.0 + 02:03.3
26 42 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 34:46.9 + 02:04.2
27 43 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 34:48.0 + 02:05.3
28 59 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 34:49.3 + 02:06.6
29 51 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 34:55.1 + 02:12.4
30 18 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 34:58.5 + 02:15.8
31 62 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 35:02.7 + 02:20.0
32 54 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 35:03.7 + 02:21.0
33 47 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 35:05.3 + 02:22.6
34 32 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 35:06.5 + 02:23.8
35 23 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 35:07.4 + 02:24.7
36 1 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 35:07.7 + 02:25.0
37 38 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 35:07.9 + 02:25.2
38 36 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 35:13.9 + 02:31.2
39 33 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 35:14.3 + 02:31.6
40 11 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 35:14.7 + 02:32.0
41 44 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 35:16.4 + 02:33.7
41 71 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 35:16.4 + 02:33.7
43 6 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 35:19.4 + 02:36.7
44 48 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 35:26.4 + 02:43.7
45 3 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 35:27.2 + 02:44.5
46 65 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 35:28.8 + 02:46.1
47 12 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 35:29.3 + 02:46.6
48 57 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 35:32.4 + 02:49.7
49 75 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 35:38.1 + 02:55.4
50 45 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 35:38.6 + 02:55.9
51 55 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 35:38.7 + 02:56.0
52 70 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 35:38.8 + 02:56.1
53 50 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 35:41.6 + 02:58.9
54 7 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 35:41.9 + 02:59.2
55 63 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 35:47.7 + 03:05.0
56 74 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 35:48.9 + 03:06.2
57 37 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 36:02.7 + 03:20.0
58 53 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 36:22.1 + 03:39.4
59 40 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 36:34.7 + 03:52.0
60 68 Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia 36:40.7 + 03:58.0
61 67 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 36:43.9 + 04:01.2
62 77 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 36:48.0 + 04:05.3
63 60 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 36:49.4 + 04:06.7
64 49 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia 36:51.3 + 04:08.6
65 39 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 36:54.2 + 04:11.5
66 72 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia 37:06.2 + 04:23.5
67 64 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 37:12.0 + 04:29.3
68 73 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia 37:24.0 + 04:41.3
69 34 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 37:26.1 + 04:43.4
70 66 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 37:42.8 + 05:00.1
71 46 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 37:57.3 + 05:14.6
72 78 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 38:29.1 + 05:46.4
73 79 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 39:24.9 + 06:42.2
DNS 10 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS 28 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
DNS 52 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
DNS 58 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
DNS 69 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 76 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 2.Apr 2019
Calendar 2018/2019