Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 75 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 26:25.2 26:25.2
2 74 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 26:52.0 + 26.8
3 72 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 27:37.2 + 01:12.0
4 71 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 27:41.3 + 01:16.1
5 73 Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:50.9 + 01:25.7
6 56 Helena Randakova 1974 Czech Republic 28:07.5 + 01:42.3
7 68 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 28:27.3 + 02:02.1
8 70 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 29:06.7 + 02:41.5
9 69 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 29:07.4 + 02:42.2
10 50 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 29:13.3 + 02:48.1
11 67 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 29:14.1 + 02:48.9
12 63 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 29:14.6 + 02:49.4
13 65 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 29:19.2 + 02:54.0
14 64 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 29:23.3 + 02:58.1
15 60 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 29:23.6 + 02:58.4
16 57 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 29:32.9 + 03:07.7
17 47 Alena Kupilikova 1984 Czech Republic 29:37.4 + 03:12.2
18 55 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 29:44.8 + 03:19.6
19 16 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 29:46.9 + 03:21.7
20 66 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 29:48.9 + 03:23.7
21 59 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 29:54.6 + 03:29.4
22 1 Karolina Kalasova 1992 Czech Republic 29:54.8 + 03:29.6
23 40 Lucie Srailova 1988 Czech Republic 30:06.0 + 03:40.8
24 41 Magdalena Ligocka 1989 Poland 30:06.7 + 03:41.5
25 18 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 30:18.9 + 03:53.7
26 54 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 30:19.0 + 03:53.8
27 11 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 30:21.7 + 03:56.5
28 12 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 30:25.1 + 03:59.9
29 48 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 30:32.1 + 04:06.9
30 20 Vendula Janouskova 1992 Czech Republic 30:34.2 + 04:09.0
31 42 Katarzyna Kubalok 1990 Poland 30:34.3 + 04:09.1
32 62 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 30:34.4 + 04:09.2
33 53 Jana Jetmarova 1978 Czech Republic 30:39.1 + 04:13.9
34 17 Martina Stonawska 1989 Czech Republic 30:55.7 + 04:30.5
35 43 Simona Jirickova 1984 Czech Republic 30:59.3 + 04:34.1
36 51 Agata Marek 1989 Poland 31:05.1 + 04:39.9
37 8 Denisa Stodulkova 1991 Czech Republic 31:13.7 + 04:48.5
38 58 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 31:19.1 + 04:53.9
39 23 Michaela Maresova 1989 Czech Republic 31:20.7 + 04:55.5
40 46 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 31:25.6 + 05:00.4
41 3 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic 31:26.5 + 05:01.3
42 10 Katerina Haskova 1992 Czech Republic 31:28.8 + 05:03.6
43 29 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 31:30.0 + 05:04.8
44 45 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 31:42.2 + 05:17.0
45 32 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 31:45.1 + 05:19.9
46 34 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 31:45.8 + 05:20.6
47 44 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 31:46.0 + 05:20.8
48 36 Katarzyna Iskra 1989 Poland 31:47.6 + 05:22.4
49 35 Eva Novakova 1977 Czech Republic 31:48.4 + 05:23.2
50 2 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 31:51.7 + 05:26.5
51 6 Anna Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 31:52.8 + 05:27.6
52 4 Olesya Chvostova 1992 Czech Republic 32:22.3 + 05:57.1
53 33 Lucie Hajkova 1990 Czech Republic 32:23.0 + 05:57.8
54 49 Zdenka Osusova 1990 Slovakia 32:27.8 + 06:02.6
55 38 Agata Mordarska 1991 Poland 32:38.5 + 06:13.3
56 28 Klara Jandova 1985 Czech Republic 32:54.2 + 06:29.0
57 7 Adela Boudikova 1986 Czech Republic 32:58.2 + 06:33.0
58 15 Nina Grzebisz 1992 Poland 33:03.5 + 06:38.3
59 14 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 33:03.6 + 06:38.4
60 52 Sarka Zelenkova 1987 Czech Republic 33:04.8 + 06:39.6
61 22 Zuzana Buchalova 1992 Slovakia 33:17.3 + 06:52.1
62 5 Dangyra Slaitaite 1991 Lithuania 33:45.1 + 07:19.9
63 21 Kristyna Mastalirova 1992 Czech Republic 33:51.5 + 07:26.3
64 27 Kotryna Vapsvaite 1994 Lithuania 33:53.4 + 07:28.2
65 39 Magdalena Stoch 1990 Poland 33:57.4 + 07:32.2
66 25 Jana Gombalova 1991 Slovakia 34:33.0 + 08:07.8
67 9 Jana Preclikova 1981 Czech Republic 34:36.4 + 08:11.2
68 61 Samanta Kolosovaite 1994 Lithuania 34:46.7 + 08:21.5
69 26 Katerina Svejdova 1990 Czech Republic 35:09.9 + 08:44.7
70 19 Tereza Vachutova 1990 Czech Republic 35:48.0 + 09:22.8
71 13 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania 35:51.5 + 09:26.3
72 31 Eva Krchova 1989 Czech Republic 36:49.8 + 10:24.6
DNS 24 Alzbeta Hudeckova 1989 Czech Republic
DNF 30 Lenka Blazkova 1988 Czech Republic
DNF 37 Katerina Zandova 1986 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 21.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009