Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Kononovskaya
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 30.Mar 2019, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
2
4
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
3
11
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
4
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
5
6
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
6
8
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
7
22
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
8
2
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
9
5
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
10
14
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
11
10
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
12
21
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
13
9
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
14
13
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
15
24
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
16
26
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
17
16
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
18
19
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
19
23
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
20
27
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
21
15
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
22
17
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
23
28
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
24
29
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
25
30
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
26
7
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
27
12
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
28
18
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
29
20
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
30
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
31
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
32
-
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
33
-
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
34
-
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
35
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
36
-
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
37
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
38
-
Grigoriev
Alexey
1993
Russia
39
-
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
40
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
41
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
42
-
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
43
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
44
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
45
-
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
46
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
47
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
48
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
49
-
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
50
-
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
51
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
52
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
53
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
54
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
55
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
56
-
Belosludtsev
Pavel
1996
Russia
57
-
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
58
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
59
-
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
60
-
Goroshnikov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
61
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
DSQ
25
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia