Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 84 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 14:21.2 14:21.2
2 80 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 14:50.6 + 29.4
3 82 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 14:51.9 + 30.7
4 81 Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 14:58.0 + 36.8
5 79 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 15:00.0 + 38.8
6 68 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 15:03.7 + 42.5
7 76 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 15:07.6 + 46.4
8 59 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 15:08.5 + 47.3
9 75 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 15:09.2 + 48.0
10 74 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 15:12.5 + 51.3
11 72 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 15:30.6 + 01:09.4
12 64 Helena Randakova 1974 Czech Republic 15:32.1 + 01:10.9
13 65 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 15:33.3 + 01:12.1
14 51 Katarzyna Kubalok 1990 Poland 15:34.3 + 01:13.1
15 12 Vendula Janouskova 1992 Czech Republic 15:36.9 + 01:15.7
16 78 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 15:43.4 + 01:22.2
17 77 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 15:43.5 + 01:22.3
18 7 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 15:48.9 + 01:27.7
19 73 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 15:49.4 + 01:28.2
20 6 Karolina Kalasova 1992 Czech Republic 15:52.9 + 01:31.7
21 63 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 15:55.5 + 01:34.3
22 35 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 15:56.1 + 01:34.9
23 71 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 15:56.9 + 01:35.7
24 70 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 15:58.4 + 01:37.2
25 67 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 16:00.9 + 01:39.7
26 53 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 16:03.5 + 01:42.3
27 50 Magdalena Ligocka 1989 Poland 16:03.8 + 01:42.6
28 57 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 16:04.6 + 01:43.4
29 52 Simona Jirickova 1984 Czech Republic 16:11.0 + 01:49.8
30 55 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 16:12.0 + 01:50.8
31 49 Lucie Srailova 1988 Czech Republic 16:13.5 + 01:52.3
32 28 Martina Stonawska 1989 Czech Republic 16:17.5 + 01:56.3
33 56 Alena Kupilikova 1984 Czech Republic 16:17.7 + 01:56.5
34 23 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 16:17.8 + 01:56.6
35 14 Denisa Stodulkova 1991 Czech Republic 16:19.0 + 01:57.8
36 4 Olesya Chvostova 1992 Czech Republic 16:20.2 + 01:59.0
36 69 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 16:20.2 + 01:59.0
38 66 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 16:21.6 + 02:00.4
39 42 Lucie Hajkova 1990 Czech Republic 16:23.3 + 02:02.1
40 61 Jana Jetmarova 1978 Czech Republic 16:26.2 + 02:05.0
41 17 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 16:28.5 + 02:07.3
42 2 Katerina Haskova 1992 Czech Republic 16:30.6 + 02:09.4
43 26 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic 16:33.3 + 02:12.1
44 62 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 16:36.7 + 02:15.5
45 10 Adela Boudikova 1986 Czech Republic 16:40.4 + 02:19.2
46 60 Agata Marek 1989 Poland 16:41.8 + 02:20.6
47 39 Lenka Blazkova 1988 Czech Republic 16:46.4 + 02:25.2
48 21 Anna Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 16:47.7 + 02:26.5
49 24 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 16:47.8 + 02:26.6
50 58 Zdenka Osusova 1990 Slovakia 16:48.4 + 02:27.2
51 30 Michaela Maresova 1989 Czech Republic 16:51.2 + 02:30.0
52 33 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 16:56.5 + 02:35.3
53 13 Kristyna Mastalirova 1992 Czech Republic 16:57.0 + 02:35.8
54 43 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 16:59.8 + 02:38.6
55 11 Radka Henclova 1990 Czech Republic 17:00.4 + 02:39.2
56 38 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 17:00.9 + 02:39.7
57 37 Klara Jandova 1985 Czech Republic 17:03.0 + 02:41.8
58 40 Eva Krchova 1989 Czech Republic 17:03.8 + 02:42.6
59 29 Zuzana Buchalova 1992 Slovakia 17:05.3 + 02:44.1
60 41 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 17:08.0 + 02:46.8
61 20 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 17:13.4 + 02:52.2
62 44 Eva Novakova 1977 Czech Republic 17:15.8 + 02:54.6
63 36 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 17:16.6 + 02:55.4
64 25 Tereza Opocenska 1991 Czech Republic 17:29.7 + 03:08.5
65 54 Dorota Kawulokova 1989 Czech Republic 17:29.8 + 03:08.6
66 47 Agata Mordarska 1991 Poland 17:30.2 + 03:09.0
67 9 Nina Grzebisz 1992 Poland 17:32.4 + 03:11.2
68 45 Katarzyna Iskra 1989 Poland 18:01.1 + 03:39.9
69 34 Katerina Svejdova 1990 Czech Republic 18:14.1 + 03:52.9
70 15 Jana Preclikova 1981 Czech Republic 18:16.7 + 03:55.5
71 16 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 18:17.5 + 03:56.3
72 31 Alzbeta Hudeckova 1989 Czech Republic 18:17.6 + 03:56.4
73 48 Magdalena Stoch 1990 Poland 18:19.8 + 03:58.6
74 32 Jana Gombalova 1991 Slovakia 18:32.0 + 04:10.8
75 46 Katerina Zandova 1986 Czech Republic 18:33.1 + 04:11.9
76 22 Dangyra Slaitaite 1991 Lithuania 18:43.2 + 04:22.0
77 5 Kotryna Vapsvaite 1994 Lithuania 19:00.5 + 04:39.3
78 1 Tereza Vachutova 1990 Czech Republic 19:15.8 + 04:54.6
79 3 Samanta Kolosovaite 1994 Lithuania 19:18.5 + 04:57.3
80 19 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania 19:42.0 + 05:20.8
81 8 Evelina Vilcinskaite 1991 Lithuania 20:01.7 + 05:40.5
82 27 Monika Parmova 1987 Czech Republic 20:16.6 + 05:55.4
DNS 18 Maria Boumpa 1993 Greece
DNS 83 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009