Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Pursuit - Aanekoski
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 31.Mar 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
41:21.0
2
3
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 01:30.4
3
2
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
+ 01:33.6
4
5
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 03:02.2
5
8
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
+ 03:28.3
6
11
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 03:34.1
7
6
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
+ 04:09.8
8
14
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 04:29.5
9
9
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
+ 04:35.4
10
13
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 04:50.7
11
10
Koivisto
Petteri
2000
Finland
+ 04:53.3
12
12
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
+ 05:30.0
13
15
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 05:33.5
14
17
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 05:40.1
15
16
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 06:17.6
16
18
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
+ 06:21.6
17
25
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
+ 06:44.7
18
26
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
+ 07:24.5
19
22
Ruuskanen
Arsi
1999
Finland
+ 07:29.4
20
24
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 07:36.5
21
19
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 07:44.1
22
21
Mantere
Timo
1983
Finland
+ 07:45.1
23
32
Nikander
Aku
1990
Finland
+ 07:46.1
24
40
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
+ 07:56.8
25
27
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
+ 08:03.4
26
63
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
+ 08:07.3
27
28
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
+ 08:08.1
28
44
Ståhlberg
Alexander
2002
Finland
+ 08:09.3
29
50
Toivanen
Elmeri
1998
Finland
+ 08:35.0
30
35
Parantainen
Kalle
1999
Finland
+ 08:36.5
31
60
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
+ 08:46.9
32
55
Koponen
Joona
1997
Finland
+ 08:55.2
33
34
Hognabba
August
1998
Finland
+ 08:58.9
34
36
Hökkä
Oskari
1999
Finland
+ 09:03.6
35
54
Niska
Niklas
1992
Sweden
+ 09:08.5
36
45
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
+ 09:14.2
37
58
Valikainen
Eelis
2000
Finland
+ 09:27.9
38
39
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
+ 09:36.8
39
49
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 09:42.3
40
37
Hämäläinen
Vili
1994
Finland
+ 09:42.9
41
38
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
+ 09:47.7
42
70
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
+ 09:48.4
43
74
Klemola
Otso
1993
Finland
+ 09:51.0
44
47
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
+ 09:52.4
45
62
Nordstrom
Jonas
1997
Finland
+ 09:53.6
46
65
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
+ 10:11.6
47
43
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
+ 10:13.8
48
61
Harju
Mikko
1987
Finland
+ 10:14.5
49
68
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
+ 10:15.3
50
81
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
+ 10:16.5
51
89
Haavisto
Olli
1998
Finland
+ 10:21.7
52
75
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
+ 10:25.4
53
86
Nurmi
Juha
1998
Finland
+ 10:27.0
54
91
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
+ 10:37.0
55
59
Moilanen
Vilho
1992
Finland
+ 10:38.6
56
67
Sariola
Joel
1993
Finland
+ 10:42.4
57
29
Tiilikainen
Tino
1987
Finland
+ 10:42.7
58
53
Kotro
Tuomas
1993
Finland
+ 10:43.5
59
97
Mattila
Juuso
2000
Finland
+ 10:45.8
60
95
Svartsjö
Alex
1999
Finland
+ 10:46.0
61
73
Palo
Jukka
1988
Finland
+ 10:51.3
62
94
Mikkonen
Tomi
1993
Finland
+ 11:20.8
63
85
Nyman
Arttu
1989
Finland
+ 11:23.8
64
56
Seppänen
Jonne
1991
Finland
+ 11:49.2
65
108
Kymäläinen
Petteri
1988
Finland
+ 11:51.8
66
64
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
+ 11:54.2
67
51
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 11:58.3
68
101
Hyyrylainen
Juha
1989
Finland
+ 12:11.0
69
106
Kronberg
Patrick
1991
Finland
+ 12:17.3
70
88
Pääkkönen
Pekka
1991
Finland
+ 12:20.9
71
84
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
+ 12:41.2
72
117
Muhonen
Ville
2001
Finland
+ 12:48.5
73
90
Kronberg
Christian
1994
Finland
+ 12:54.7
74
124
Mäkelä
Pauli
1996
Finland
+ 13:02.4
75
96
Kaario
Arttu
2000
Finland
+ 13:06.5
76
113
Juutinen
Oskari
2000
Finland
+ 13:07.6
77
69
Alén
Jere
1998
Finland
+ 13:13.2
78
76
Karlström
Hugo
1994
Finland
+ 13:19.6
79
92
Nikander
Markus
1997
Finland
+ 13:33.1
80
107
Sundqvist
Benjamin
1998
Finland
+ 13:38.4
81
112
Kotro
Väinö
2000
Finland
+ 13:47.9
82
87
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 13:50.6
83
98
Ronkko
Juho
1995
Finland
+ 14:13.3
84
103
Puranen
Eerik
1987
Finland
+ 14:17.5
85
118
Hietaharju
Aku
-
Finland
+ 14:22.2
86
80
Kauppinen
Aki
1987
Finland
+ 14:47.6
87
123
Parantainen
Ville
1998
Finland
+ 15:03.4
88
121
Seppä
Esa
1979
Finland
+ 15:07.9
89
102
Makela
Joona
1998
Finland
+ 15:33.6
90
110
Aurén
Axel
1999
Finland
+ 16:02.8
DNS
100
Rantahalvari
Onni
1999
Finland
DNS
104
Vertanen
Olli
1995
Finland
DNS
109
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
DNS
111
Rytkönen
Kalle
1988
Finland
DNS
119
Marjamaa
Mikko
1993
Finland
DNS
120
Seppala
Veeti
-
Finland
DNS
122
Koponen
Jeri
1994
Finland
DNS
125
Männistö
Joona
1992
Finland
DNS
20
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
DNS
23
Koirikivi
Anssi
1996
Finland
DNS
4
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
DNS
41
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
DNS
42
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland
DNS
48
Järvenpää
Markus
1993
Finland
DNS
52
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
DNS
57
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
DNS
7
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
DNS
72
Friman
Juho
1993
Finland
DNS
77
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
DNS
79
Sarkkinen
Jani
1996
Finland
DNS
93
Högnabba
Oscar
1994
Finland
DNS
99
Saarinen
Ilmari
2000
Finland
DNF
105
Lantta
Matias
1998
Finland
DNF
114
Vaahto
Lauri
1997
Finland
DNF
115
Korhonen
Matti
1995
Finland
DNF
116
Iso-Tryykäri
Eero
2000
Finland
DNF
30
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
DNF
31
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
DNF
33
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
DNF
46
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
DNF
66
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
DNF
71
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
DNF
78
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
DNF
82
Halonen
Juho
1988
Finland
DNF
83
Lipsanen
Jeremias
1995
Finland