Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 20:31.5 20:31.5
2 4 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 20:53.7 + 22.2
3 13 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 21:13.8 + 42.3
4 15 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 21:14.8 + 43.3
5 3 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 21:28.1 + 56.6
6 5 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 21:29.1 + 57.6
7 11 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 21:52.8 + 01:21.3
8 12 Helena Randakova 1974 Czech Republic 21:54.8 + 01:23.3
9 7 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 21:58.2 + 01:26.7
10 17 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 21:58.5 + 01:27.0
11 39 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 22:16.6 + 01:45.1
12 10 Vendula Janouskova 1992 Czech Republic 22:16.8 + 01:45.3
13 22 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 22:20.3 + 01:48.8
14 9 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 22:24.6 + 01:53.1
15 20 Olesya Chvostova 1992 Czech Republic 22:25.7 + 01:54.2
16 29 Anna Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 22:28.1 + 01:56.6
17 8 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 22:28.2 + 01:56.7
18 14 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 22:32.2 + 02:00.7
19 6 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 22:32.3 + 02:00.8
20 21 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 22:32.7 + 02:01.2
21 19 Denisa Stodulkova 1991 Czech Republic 22:39.9 + 02:08.4
22 43 Alena Schejbalova 1993 Czech Republic 22:43.2 + 02:11.7
23 28 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 22:56.4 + 02:24.9
24 16 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 23:06.7 + 02:35.2
25 34 Jana Gombalova 1991 Slovakia 23:16.8 + 02:45.3
26 30 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 23:31.7 + 03:00.2
27 31 Kristyna Mastalirova 1992 Czech Republic 23:39.7 + 03:08.2
28 18 Zuzana Buchalova 1992 Slovakia 23:44.7 + 03:13.2
29 27 Michaela Maresova 1989 Czech Republic 24:04.1 + 03:32.6
30 25 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 24:08.3 + 03:36.8
31 42 Petra Kracikova 1991 Czech Republic 24:17.8 + 03:46.3
32 33 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania 24:20.3 + 03:48.8
33 32 Katarzyna Iskra 1989 Poland 24:20.4 + 03:48.9
34 41 Tereza Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 24:23.9 + 03:52.4
35 26 Nina Grzebisz 1992 Poland 24:44.1 + 04:12.6
36 37 Kotryna Vapsvaite 1994 Lithuania 24:46.2 + 04:14.7
37 36 Jana Preclikova 1981 Czech Republic 25:01.7 + 04:30.2
38 38 Samanta Kolosovaite 1994 Lithuania 25:30.3 + 04:58.8
39 40 Elzbieta Kilian 1992 Poland 25:43.3 + 05:11.8
40 35 Katerina Svejdova 1990 Czech Republic 26:22.2 + 05:50.7
DNS 1 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 23 Jana Jetmarova 1978 Czech Republic
DNS 24 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 6 km C
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010